2012/13 > Norveġja 
*Sit Pubbliku     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Norveġja

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Iżlanda

Norveġja
 
Żvezja
Danimarka

Bergen, Bergen Nasjonale Opera / Bergen National Opera  / 

The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 9-15 MarS: Rory Macdonald; R: Inbal Pinto, Avshalom Pollak
Marco Polo (Tan) 22-23 MejS: Baldur Brönnimann; R: Netia Jones
Fidelio (Beethoven) 2-8 NovS: Andrew Litton; R: Oskaras Korsunovas
All About My Family (Halstensen) 17-18 JanS: Kjell Seim; R: Pernille Elimar
The Golden Cockerel (Rimskij-Korsakov) 29 Mar-4 AprS: Mikhail Tatarnikov; R: Mark Lamos
Kristiansand, Opera Sør  / 
Tryllefløyten (Mozart) 14-30 SetS: Rolf Gupta; R: Bjørn Sæter
Evita (Lloyd Webber) 19 Apr-31 MejR: Lisa Kent
Carmen (Bizet) 13-20 LulS: Peter Szilvay; R: Lisa Kent
Carmen (Bizet) 14-27 SetS: Peter Szilvay; R: Lisa Kent
Nordfjordeid, Opera Nordfjord  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 29 Set-13 Ott
Flagermusen (Strauss,J) 1-13 OttS: Michael Pavelich; R: Ronald Rørvik
Oslo, Den Norske Opera & Ballett / Norwegian National Opera & Ballet  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 3 Set-4 NovS: John Helmer Fiore; R: Stephen Langridge
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 8-22 SetS: Sergio Alapont; R: François de Carpentries
I Capuleti e i Montecchi (Bellini) 13-17 OttS: Maurizio Benini; R: Arnaud Bernard
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 1 Diċ-14 FrarS: Alexander Joël / Tobias Ringborg / Terje Boye Hansen; R: Laurence Dale
The Rape of Lucretia (Britten) 10-20 JanS: Magnus Loddgard; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 17 Jan-3 FrarS: Patrick Fournillier; R: François de Carpentries
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 15-17 Frar
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 2 Mar-17 AprS: Daniele Callegari / John Helmer Fiore; R: Kasper Holten
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 2 Mar-17 AprS: Daniele Callegari / John Helmer Fiore; R: Paul Curran
Robin Hood (Schwemmer) 22 Mar-27 AprS: Peter Szilvay; R: Andreas Homoki
Salome (Strauss) 25 Mej-23 ĠunS: John Helmer Fiore; R: Stefan Herheim
Il Trittico (Puccini) 25-26 LulS: Magnus Loddgard; R: Sébastien Dutrieux
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 1-27 SetS: Jonathan Darlington; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Le grand macabre (Ligeti) 7 Set-5 OttS: John Helmer Fiore; R: Alex Ollé, Valentina Carrasco
Orfeus og Evrydike (Gluck) 17 Ott-5 NovS: Rinaldo Alessandrini; R: Jo Strømgren
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 25 Ott-9 NovS: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Stephen Langridge
Hoffmanns eventyr (Offenbach) 4-31 DiċS: Stefan Blunier; R: Calixto Bieito
Alcina (Handel) 16 Jan-17 FrarS: Bjarte Eike / Christopher Bucknall; R: Francisco Negrin
La bohème (Puccini) 27 Jan-1 MarS: Antonino Fogliani; R: Stefan Herheim
L'amour de loin (Saariaho) 7-9 FrarS: Baldur Brönnimann; R: Elmgreen Dragset
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 22 Mar-4 MejS: Patrik Ringborg; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Den flyvende hollender (Wagner) 16 Mej-22 ĠunS: John Helmer Fiore; R: Andreas Homoki
Tromsø, Nordnorsk Opera  / 
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 25 OttS: Per Kristian Skalstad; R: Anders Alterskjær
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 1 Nov
La traviata (Verdi) 30-31 OttS: Rune Bergman; R: Hilde Andersen
Trondheim, Trondheim Symfoniorkester  / 
War Requiem (concert) (Britten) 5 AwwS: Gregor Bühl
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 3-8 Mar
Dido og Aeneas (Purcell) 12-16 ĠunS: Christian Kjos; R: Randi Stene
The Blind (Auerbach) 24-25 SetS: Julian Wachner; R: John La Bouchardière
Requiem (Verdi) 9 NovS: John Helmer Fiore
Carmen (Bizet) 29 Mar-10 AprS: Krzysztof Urbański; R: Michal Znaniecki
Påske (Kverndokk) 9 AprS: Magnus Loddgard; R: Aksel-Otto Bull