2013/14 > Bulgarija 
*Sit Pubbliku     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Bulgarija

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Serbja Rumanija
Maċedonja

Bulgarija
 
Greċja Turkija

Blagoevgrad, Chamber Opera Blagoevgrad  / 

Carmen (Bizet) 13 Diċ
Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 
Countess Maritza (Kálmán) 5 Set
Countess Maritza (Kálmán) 8 Ott-28 Frar
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 15 Ott-26 Mar
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 18 Ott-5 Mar
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 25 Ott-3 Apr
Norma (Bellini) 29 Ott
Carmen (Bizet) 7 Nov-24 Apr
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 29 Nov
Don Juan (Mozart) 7 Frar
Rigoletto (Verdi) 11 Frar
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 14 Frar
Il trovatore (Verdi) 18 Frar
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 7 Mar
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 21 Mar-30 Apr
La bohème (Puccini) 9 Apr
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 15 Apr
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 9 Nov-21 JanS: Dian Tchobanov / Hristo Mihalev / Luciano Di Martino; R: Nina Naidenova
Turandot (Puccini) 27 Nov-28 JanS: Dian Tchobanov / Grigor Palikarov; R: Nina Naidenova
Hansel and Gretel (Humperdinck) 14 Diċ-10 MarS: Konstantin Dobroykov; R: Tsvetanka Pochekanska
Tosca (Puccini) 4-25 FrarS: Ivan Anguélov; R: Reto Nickler
La bohème (Puccini) 21-22 MarS: Marco Moresco
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Aida (Verdi) 13-15 AwwS: Konrad Leitner; R: Ognian Draganoff
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 AwwS: Nayden Todorov; R: Sarah Elena Ilieva
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 25 SetS: Nayden Todorov
Carmen (Bizet) 29 Set-7 FrarS: Nayden Todorov; R: Christian Michailescu
La bohème (Puccini) 19 Ott-19 FrarS: Ricardo Rodriguez Mores
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 19 Diċ
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 27 Jan
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) 24 Frar
Turandot (Puccini) 7 AprS: Nayden Todorov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 15 AprS: Ricardo Rodríguez Moreso / Anthony Gabriele; R: Kristian Mihaylesku
Otello (Verdi) 13 Mej
Tosca (Puccini) 15 MejS: Ricardo Rodríguez Moreso
Orpheus (Monteverdi) 20 Mej
Norma (Bellini) 9 Ġun
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 26 Set-16 JanS: Boris Spasov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 29 Set-31 MejS: Francesco Quattrocchi / Grigor Palikarov
Aida (Verdi) 15 Ott-10 MejS: Erich Wächter; R: Hugo De Ana
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24-26 Ott
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 25 Ott
La traviata (Verdi) 28 Nov-15 MejS: Erich Wächter; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Fidelio (Beethoven) 15 Diċ-8 ĠunS: Grigor Palikarov; R: Hans-Joachim Frey
Turandot (Puccini) 21-23 FrarS: Ivan Anguélov
The Golden Apple (Hadjiev) 2 Mar
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 7 Mar-5 AprS: Grigor Palikarov
La cenerentola (Rossini) 20 Mar-13 AprS: Grigor Palikarov; R: Vera Petrova
Nabucco (concert) (Verdi) 27 MarS: Erich Wächter
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17-19 AprS: Velizar Genchev
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 17-19 AprS: Velizar Genchev
Tosca (Puccini) 26-27 AprS: Velizar Genchev
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 27-29 Ġun
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 23 LulR: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Walküre (Wagner) 24 LulR: Plamen Kartaloff
Siegfried (Wagner) 26 LulR: Plamen Kartaloff
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 29 LulR: Plamen Kartaloff
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 Set-21 Frar
Bulgarians From Olden Times (Karastoyanov) 24 Set-5 Mar
Turandot (Puccini) 26 Set
La traviata (Verdi) 10 Ott-23 Apr
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 15 Ott-13 Mej
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 17 Ott-19 Frar
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 Ott-14 Mar
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 6 Nov-5 Frar
Macbeth (Verdi) 15 Nov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 20 Nov-30 Apr
The Little Chimney Sweep (Britten) 22 Nov-8 Diċ
Un giorno di regno (Verdi) 23 Jan-18 Mar
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 11 Frar
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 28 Mar-29 Mej
Varna, Opera Varna  / 
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 20 Set-7 MejS: Stefan Boyadzhiev
La traviata (Verdi) 23 Set-16 MejS: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Kuzman Popov
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 Set-5 MarS: Borislav Ivanov / Stefan Linev; R: Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 26 SetS: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 17 Ott-5 FrarS: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 23 Ott-12 MejS: Grigor Palikarov; R: Kuzman Popov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 Ott-13 JanS: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Antonio Petris
Loud Gidiya (Hadjiev) 5 NovS: Stefan Boyadzhiev; R: Kuzman Popov
Tosca (Puccini) 8 Nov-19 MejS: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 11 Nov-17 FrarS: Krasimir Kashev; R: Mark Krone
La bohème (Puccini) 14 Nov
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 19 Nov-26 MarS: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Pavel Gerdjikov
Falstaff (Verdi) 7 Diċ-31 MarS: Stefano Seghedoni; R: Giulio Ciabatti
Il trovatore (Verdi) 11 Diċ-12 FrarS: Stefan Boyadzhiev; R: Kuzman Popov
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 24 Frar-21 MejS: Viliana Valtcheva; R: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Requiem (Mozart) 26 Frar
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 19 MarS: Viliana Valtcheva; R: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 21 Mar-23 MejS: Borislav Ivanov; R: Nina Naydenova
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 21 Mar-23 MejS: Borislav Ivanov; R: Nina Naydenova
Carmen (Bizet) 24 Apr-14 Mej
Don Carlos (Verdi) 30 Apr