2013/14 > Norveġja 
*Sit Pubbliku     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Norveġja

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Iżlanda

Norveġja
 
Żvezja
Danimarka

Bergen, Bergen Nasjonale Opera / Bergen National Opera  / 

Fidelio (Beethoven) 2-8 NovS: Andrew Litton; R: Oskaras Korsunovas
All About My Family (Halstensen) 17-18 JanS: Kjell Seim; R: Pernille Elimar
The Golden Cockerel (Rimskij-Korsakov) 29 Mar-4 AprS: Mikhail Tatarnikov; R: Mark Lamos
Kristiansand, Opera Sør  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 14-27 SetS: Peter Szilvay; R: Lisa Kent
Påske (Kverndokk) 5-6 AprS: Magnus Loddgard; R: Aksel-Otto Bull
Nordfjordeid, Opera Nordfjord  / 
Flagermusen (Strauss,J) 1-13 OttS: Michael Pavelich; R: Ronald Rørvik
Oslo, Den Norske Opera & Ballett / Norwegian National Opera & Ballet  / 
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 1-27 SetS: Jonathan Darlington; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Le grand macabre (Ligeti) 7 Set-5 OttS: John Fiore; R: Alex Ollé, Valentina Carrasco
Orfeus og Evrydike (Gluck) 17 Ott-5 NovS: Rinaldo Alessandrini; R: Jo Strømgren
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 25 Ott-9 NovS: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Stephen Langridge
Hoffmanns eventyr (Offenbach) 4-31 DiċS: Stefan Blunier; R: Calixto Bieito
Alcina (Handel) 16 Jan-17 FrarS: Bjarte Eike / Christopher Bucknall; R: Francisco Negrín
La bohème (Puccini) 27 Jan-1 MarS: Antonino Fogliani; R: Stefan Herheim
L'amour de loin (Saariaho) 7-9 FrarS: Baldur Brönnimann; R: Elmgreen Dragset
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 22 Mar-4 MejS: Patrik Ringborg; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Den flyvende hollender (Wagner) 16 Mej-22 ĠunS: John Fiore; R: Andreas Homoki
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 15 Aww-6 SetS: John Fiore; R: Stephen Langridge
Lady Macbeth fra Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 4 Set-3 OttS: Oleg Caetani; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Hoffmanns eventyr (Offenbach) 2-25 OttS: Stefan Blunier; R: Calixto Bieito
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 14 Ott-4 NovS: Lothar Koenigs / Hermann Bäumer; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Cinderella (Davies,PM) 1 NovR: Gunnar Bergstrøm
Peer Gynt (Reinvere) 1 Diċ-17 JanS: John Fiore; R: Sigrid Strøm Reibo
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 21 Diċ-18 FrarS: Enrique Mazzola / Rune Bergmann; R: François De Carpentries
Carmen (Bizet) 23 Jan-26 MarS: Fabien Gabel / Christian Vásquez; R: Calixto Bieito
Florentinsk Tragedie (concert) (Zemlinsky) 22-27 FrarS: John Fiore
Sancta Susanna (concert) (Hindemith) 22-27 FrarS: John Fiore
Lohengrin (Wagner) 8 Mar-11 AprS: John Fiore; R: Thorleifur Örn Arnarsson
La traviata (Verdi) 26 Apr-18 ĠunS: James Gaffigan / Rune Bergmann; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
Tromsø, Nordnorsk Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 30-31 OttS: Rune Bergman; R: Hilde Andersen
Figaros bryllup (concert) (Mozart) 8 JanS: Per Kristian Skalstad; R: Anders Alterskjær
KibergOdysseen (Brøske) 22 ĠunS: Per Kristian Skalstad; R: Ivar Tindberg
Trondheim, Trondheim Symfoniorkester  / 
The Blind (Auerbach) 24-25 SetS: Julian Wachner; R: John La Bouchardière
Requiem (Verdi) 9 NovS: John Fiore
Carmen (Bizet) 29 Mar-10 AprS: Krzysztof Urbański; R: Michal Znaniecki
Påske (Kverndokk) 9 AprS: Magnus Loddgard; R: Aksel-Otto Bull