2013/14 > Slovakkja 
*Sit Pubbliku     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Slovakkja

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Repubblika Ċeka Polonja

Slovakkja
 
Ukraina
Awstrija Ungerija Rumanija

Banska Bystrica, State Opera Banská Bystrica  / 

Macbeth (Verdi) 14 Set-28 ĠunS: Marián Vach; R: Peter Gábor
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 17 Set-5 MejS: Igor Bulla; R: Anna Osipenko
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 21 Set-25 JanS: Igor Bulla, Marián Vach; R: Dana Dinková
Coriolanus (Cikker) 26 SetS: Marián Vach; R: Roman Polák
Der Tsarevich (Lehar) 28 Set-10 MejS: Marián Vach; R: Dagmar Hlúbková
Nabucco (Verdi) 1 Ott-1 MarS: Marián Vach; R: Michal Babiak
Fedora (Giordano) 3 Ott-15 MejS: Marián Vach; R: Michal Tarant
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 29 Ott-27 MarS: Igor Bulla; R: Jana Andělová Pletichová
Zigeunerliebe (Lehár) 9 Nov-5 AprS: Igor Bulla; R: Dana Dinková
Die Herzogin von Chicago (Kálmán) 12 Nov-17 MejR: Jozef Krasula
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 14 Nov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 19 Nov-11 FrarS: Marián Vach; R: Barbara Klimo
Hrnčiarsky bál (Dusík) 13 Diċ-1 AprS: Ján Procházka; R: Jaroslav Moravčík
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 14 Mar-13 MejS: Marián Vach; R: Jana Pletichová Andělová
Krútňava (Suchon) 3 AprS: Marián Vach, Ján Procházka; R: Roman Polák
Messa di Gloria (concert) (Puccini) 20 Apr
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 22 ĠunS: Igor Bulla; R: Andrea Hlinková
Maria di Rohan (concert) (Donizetti) 24 ĠunS: Ondrej Olos; R: Barbara Klimo
Tancredi (concert) (Rossini) 27 Ġun
Bratislava, Slovenské národné divadlo / Slovak National Theatre  / 
Svätopluk (Suchon) 7 Set-28 NovS: Dušan Štefánek; R: Juraj Jakubisko
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 10 Set-4 AprS: Martin Leginus / Rastislav Stur; R: Jiří Nekvasil
La traviata (Verdi) 12 Set-16 MejS: Rastislav Stur / Pavol Selecký / Paolo Gatto / Michailo Dutčak / Friedrich Haider; R: Marián Chudovský
Lohengrin (Wagner) 13 Set-5 DiċS: Martin Leginus / Friedrich Haider; R: Andrejs Žagars
Veľká doktorská rozprávka (Dubovský) 20 Set-19 MejS: Peter Valentovic; R: Andrea Hlinková
Nabucco (Verdi) 21 Set-23 ĠunS: Rastislav Stur / Pavol Selecký / Martin Leginus; R: Zuzana Gilhuus
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 24 Set-18 ĠunS: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; R: Roman Polák
Carmen (Bizet) 25 Set-12 MejS: Rastislav Stur / Dušan Štefánek; R: Marián Chudovský
Eugen Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 26 Set-25 ĠunS: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Peter Valentovic; R: Peter Konwitschny
Rigoletto (Verdi) 4 Ott-10 ĠunS: Martin Leginus / Friedrich Haider; R: Martin Schüler
Macbeth (Verdi) 16 Ott-15 AprS: Martin Leginus / Sebastiano Rolli / Friedrich Haider; R: Marián Chudovský
Aida (Verdi) 26 Ott-17 ĠunS: Rastislav Stur / Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Miroslav Fischer
Otello (Verdi) 29 Ott-7 FrarS: Martin Leginus / Ondrej Lenárd / Friedrich Haider; R: Josef Průdek
Dorian Gray (Čekovská) 8 Nov-5 ĠunS: Peter Valentovic / Christopher Ward; R: Nicola Raab
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 14 Nov-27 MarS: Dušan Štefánek / Friedrich Haider; R: Miro Grisa
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 11 Diċ-10 MejS: Dušan Štefánek / Martin Leginus / Friedrich Haider; R: Svetozár Sprušanský
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 9 Jan-13 MejS: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; R: Pavel Mikuláštík
La bohème (Puccini) 31 Jan-12 ĠunS: Martin Leginus / Friedrich Haider; R: Peter Konwitschny, Verena Graubner
Turandot (Puccini) 21 Frar-3 ĠunS: Paolo Gatto / Rastislav Stur / Ondrej Lenárd; R: Jozef Bednárik
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 26 Frar-14 MejS: Dušan Štefánek; R: Pavol Smolík
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 21 Mar-16 ĠunS: Friedrich Haider; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 2 Apr-28 ĠunS: Dušan Štefánek; R: Jozef Bednárik
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 17 Apr-26 ĠunS: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Marián Chudovský
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17 Apr-26 ĠunS: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Marián Chudovský
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky,P) 23 Mej-20 ĠunS: Rastislav Stur / Pavol Tužinský; R: Marián Chudovský
The Little Sweep (Britten) 1-25 ĠunS: Dušan Štefánek / Pavol Tužinský; R: Ján Uličiansky
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 8 ĠunS: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: David Pountney
Punch and Judy (Birtwistle) 9 Ġun
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc) 11 Ġun
Mirandolina (Martinů) 15 Ġun
Salome (Strauss) 14 Nov-14 FrarS: Friedrich Haider; R: Hans-Joachim Ruckhäberle
Das Land des Lächelns (Lehár) 17 Jan-14 ĠunS: Peter Valentovic; R: Juraj Nvota
Romeo a Julia (Gounod) 6 Mar-20 ĠunS: Rastislav Stur; R: Diego de Brea
I gioielli della Madonna (Wolf-Ferrari) 29 Mej-27 ĠunS: Friedrich Haider
Il re Teodoro in Venezia (Paisiello) 24-26 ĠunS: Marián Lejava; R: Lenka Horinková
Kosice, Štátne Divadlo Košice  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 10 Set-7 AprS: Igor Dohovič / Maroš Potokár / Peter Valentovic; R: Peter Gábor
Nabucco (Verdi) 18 Set-29 MejS: Jakub Žídek; R: Václav Věžník
La traviata (Verdi) 24 Set-20 MejS: Igor Dohovič; R: Božena Hanáková
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 2 Ott-29 AprS: Igor Dohovič; R: Imre Halasi
La sonnambula (Bellini) 18 Ott-2 ĠunS: Marek Prášil / Peter Valentovic; R: Václav Málek
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc) 29 Ott-16 AprS: Ondrej Olos / Maroš Potokár; R: Linda Keprtová
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 5-6 NovS: Jakub Žídek; R: Gustáv Herényi
Carmen (Bizet) 9 Nov-8 FrarS: Igor Dohovič / Jiří Štrunc; R: Blažena Hončarivová
Jenůfa (Janáček) 10 DiċS: Igor Dohovič / Robert Jindra; R: Michael Tarant
Orfeus v Podsvětí (Offenbach) 28 DiċS: Igor Dohovič; R: Lumír Olšovský
Il tabarro (Puccini) 18 JanS: Igor Dohovič / Ondrej Olos; R: Ján Antonín Pitínský
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 18 JanS: Igor Dohovič / Ondrej Olos; R: Ján Antonín Pitínský
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 28 Jan-27 MejS: Jiří Štrunc; R: Andrea Hlinková
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 14 Mar-5 ĠunS: Konrad Leitner / Igor Dohovič; R: Linda Keprtová
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 16 Mej-21 ĠunS: Igor Dohovič / Peter Valentovic; R: Michael Tarant
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 16 Mej-21 ĠunS: Igor Dohovič / Peter Valentovic; R: Michael Tarant