2014/15 > Ġappun 
*Sit Pubbliku   >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Ġappun

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  

Otsu, Biwako Hall  / 

Rigoletto (Verdi) 11-12 OttS: Ryusuke Numajiri; R: Tetsu Taoshita
Orphee aux enfers (Offenbach) 10-12 JanS: Shuya Okatsu; R: Keiichi Nakamura
Otello (Verdi) 7-8 MarS: Ryusuke Numajiri; R: Jun Aguni
L'Enfant et les sortileges (Ravel) 21 MarS: Seiji Ozawa; R: David Kneuss
Bamboo Princess (Numajiri) 8-9 AwwS: Ryusuke Numajiri; R: Masayoshi Kuriyama
Rusalka (Dvorak,A) 12-13 DiċS: Shuya Okatsu; R: Keiichi Nakamura
Der fliegende Hollander (Wagner) 5-6 MarS: Ryusuke Numajiri; R: Michael Hampe
Tokyo, NHK Hall  / 
Salome (concert) (Strauss) 17 OttS: Valery Gergiev
Tokyo, New National Theatre Tokyo  / 
Parsifal (Wagner) 2-14 OttS: Taijiro Iimori; R: Harry Kupfer, Derek Gimpel
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 16-26 OttS: Ralf Weikert; R: Grischa Asagaroff
Don Carlo (Verdi) 27 Nov-9 DiċS: Pietro Rizzo; R: Marco Arturo Marelli
Der fliegende Hollaender (Wagner) 18-31 JanS: Taijiro Iimori; R: Matthias von Stegmann
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 29 Jan-8 FrarS: Alfred Eschwé; R: Heinz Zednik
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 9-21 MarS: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Gilbert Deflo
La forza del destino (Verdi) 2-14 AprS: José Luis Gomez; R: Emilio Sagi
La traviata (Verdi) 10-26 MejS: Yves Abel; R: Vincent Boussard
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 24 Mej-4 ĠunS: Stefan Soltesz; R: Jonathan Miller
Silence (Matsumura) 27-30 ĠunS: Tatsuya Shimono; R: Keiko Miyata
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 1-17 OttS: Taijiro Iimori; R: Götz Friedrich
Tosca (Puccini) 17-29 NovS: Eivind Gullberg Jensen; R: Antonello Madau Diaz
Falstaff (Verdi) 3-12 DiċS: Yves Abel; R: Jonathan Miller
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 24-30 JanS: Roberto Paternostro; R: Michael Hampe
Jenufa (Janacek) 28 Frar-11 MarS: Tomáš Hanus; R: Christof Loy
Salome (Strauss) 6-15 MarS: Dan Ettinger; R: August Everding
Werther (Massenet) 3-16 AprS: Marco Armiliato; R: Nicolas Joël
Andrea Chenier (Giordano) 14-23 AprS: Jader Bignamini; R: Philippe Arlaud
Lohengrin (Wagner) 23 Mej-4 ĠunS: Taijiro Iimori; R: Matthias von Stegmann
Yuzuru (Dan) 1-3 LulS: Naoto Otomo; R: Tamiya Kuriyama
Tokyo, Bunkamura Orchard Hall  / 
Aida (Verdi) 19-23 OttS: Francesco Rosa; R: Pier Francesco Maestrini