2017/18 > Belġju 
*Sit Pubbliku   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Belġju

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Renju Unit Olanda

Belġju
 
Ġermanja
Franza Lussemburgu

Antwerpen, Opera Vlaanderen  / 

Das Wunder der Heliane (Korngold) 15-23 SetS: Alexander Joel; R: David Bösch
Le Duc d'Albe (Donizetti) 17 Nov-6 DiċS: Andriy Yurkevych; R: Carlos Wagner
Falstaff (Verdi) 13-31 DiċS: Tomáš Netopil; R: Christoph Waltz
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 2-13 FrarS: Alejo Pérez; R: Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui, Damien Jalet
Parsifal (Wagner) 18 Mar-4 AprS: Cornelius Meister; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 6-13 MejS: Stefano Montanari; R: Michael Hampe
The Gambler (Prokofiev,S) 13-19 ĠunS: Dmitri Jurowski; R: Karin Henkel
Lohengrin (Wagner) 20-28 SetS: Alejo Pérez; R: David Alden
Satyagraha (Glass) 18 Nov-2 DiċS: Koen Kessels; R: Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 14-31 DiċS: David Reiland; R: FC Bergman
Cardillac (Hindemith) 3-12 FrarS: Dmitri Jurowski; R: Guy Joosten
La juive (Halévy) 10-21 MarS: Antonino Fogliani; R: Peter Konwitschny
Les Bienveillantes (Parra) 24 Apr-2 MejS: Peter Rundel; R: Calixto Bieito
Macbeth (Verdi) 21 Ġun-6 LulS: Paolo Carignani; R: Michael Thalheimer
Bruxelles, La Monnaie/De Munt  / 
Pinocchio (Boesmans) 5-16 SetS: Patrick Davin; R: Joël Pommerat
Tancredi (concert) (Rossini) 11-14 OttS: Giuliano Carella
Leonore (concert) (Beethoven) 26 OttS: René Jacobs
Lucio Silla (Mozart) 29 Ott-15 NovS: Antonello Manacorda; R: Tobias Kratzer
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc) 8-23 DiċS: Alain Altinoglu; R: Olivier Py
Il prigioniero (Dallapiccola) 16-27 JanS: Franck Ollu; R: Andrea Breth
Das Gehege (Rihm) 16-27 JanS: Franck Ollu; R: Andrea Breth
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 6-22 MarS: Evelino Pidò; R: Damiano Michieletto
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 6-22 MarS: Evelino Pidò; R: Damiano Michieletto
Lohengrin (Wagner) 19 Apr-6 MejS: Alain Altinoglu; R: Olivier Py
Le Château de Barbe-Bleue (Bartók) 8-24 ĠunS: Alain Altinoglu; R: Christophe Coppens
L'homme de la Mancha (Leigh) 14-27 SetS: Bassem Akiki; R: Michael De Cock, Junior Mthombeni
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 18 Set-3 OttS: Antonello Manacorda / Ben Glassberg; R: Romeo Castellucci
De la maison des morts (Janáček) 6-17 NovS: Mirga Gražinytė-Tyla; R: Krzysztof Warlikowski
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 9-23 DiċS: Alain Altinoglu; R: Laurent Pelly
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 29 Jan-12 FrarS: Paolo Carignani; R: Olivier Py
Frankenstein (Grey) 8-20 MarS: Bassem Akiki; R: Alex Ollé
The Rake's Progress (concert) (Stravinsky) 25-26 MarS: Barbara Hannigan
Robert le diable (concert) (Meyerbeer) 2-5 AprS: Evelino Pidò
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 2-19 MejS: Alain Altinoglu; R: Ralf Pleger
Le Conte du tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 11-29 ĠunS: Alain Altinoglu; R: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Liège, Opéra Royal de Wallonie  / 
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 19-30 SetS: Speranza Scappucci; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Norma (Bellini) 19 Ott-4 NovS: Massimo Zanetti; R: Davide Garattini Raimondi
La favorite (Donizetti) 16-28 NovS: Luciano Acocella; R: Rosetta Cucchi
Rigoletto (Verdi) 21 Diċ-6 JanS: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Carmen (Bizet) 26 Jan-9 FrarS: Speranza Scappucci; R: Henning Brockhaus
Le Domino noir (Auber) 23 Frar-3 MarS: Patrick Davin; R: Christian Hecq, Valérie Lesort
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 6-14 AprS: Christophe Rousset; R: Emilio Sagi
La donna del lago (Rossini) 5-15 MejS: Michele Mariotti; R: Damiano Michieletto
Macbeth (Verdi) 12-26 ĠunS: Paolo Arrivabeni; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Il trovatore (Verdi) 16-28 SetS: Daniel Oren; R: Stefano Vizioli
Il matrimonio segreto (Cimarosa) 19-27 OttS: Ayrton Desimpelaere; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Cendrillon (Viardot) 20-27 OttR: Davide Garattini Raimondi
Messa da Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 26-28 OttS: Speranza Scappucci
Tosca (Puccini) 20-30 NovS: Gianluigi Gelmetti; R: Claire Servais
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 21 Diċ-2 JanS: Jordi Bernàcer; R: Denis Podalydès
Faust (Gounod) 23 Jan-2 FrarS: Patrick Davin; R: Stefano Poda
I Was Looking at the Ceiling and then I Saw the Sky (Adams) 30 Jan-3 FrarS: Philippe Gérard; R: Marianne Pousseur, Enrico Bagnoli
Aida (Verdi) 26 Frar-14 MarS: Speranza Scappucci; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Anna Bolena (Donizetti) 9-20 AprS: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 15-24 MejS: Thomas Rösner; R: Julien Lubek, Cécile Roussat
I puritani (Bellini) 16-28 ĠunS: Speranza Scappucci; R: Vincent Boussard