2017/18 > Bulgarija 
*Sit Pubbliku   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Bulgarija

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Serbja Rumanija
Maċedonja

Bulgarija
 
Greċja Turkija

Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 

Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 5 OttS: Chris McCracken; R: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Nabucco (Verdi) 18 Ott
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) 25 Ott-28 NovS: Chris McCracken; R: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 19 Ott-17 NovR: Nina Naydenova
Carmen (Bizet) 28 Ott-9 NovS: Konstantin Dobroikov; R: Maria Elena Mexia
Il trovatore (Verdi) 25 NovS: Niksha Bareza; R: Ursula Horner
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25 AwwS: Nayden Todorov; R: Tatjana Sokolova
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 14 SetS: Nicholas McRoberts; R: Boyko Bogdanov
Der fliegende Holländer (concert) (Wagner) 18 SetS: Nicholas McRoberts
La traviata (Verdi) 21-25 SetS: Nicholas McRoberts; R: Georgi Dimitrov
Il maestro di musica (Pergolesi) 18 Ott-9 NovS: Federico Marchionda; R: Plamen Beykov
Man of La Mancha (Leigh) 12 Nov-10 DiċS: Gancho Ganchev; R: Boris Pankin
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15 NovS: Georgi Dimitrov; R: Pavel Gerdjikov
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 18 NovS: Massimo Testa; R: Tatiana Sokolova
Carmen (Bizet) 22 NovS: Yuri Ilinov; R: Cristian Mih─âilescu
Turandot (Puccini) 30 NovS: David Crescenzi; R: Nina Naydenova
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 5 DiċS: Viliana Valtcheva; R: Ivan Savov
Tosca (Puccini) 14 DiċS: Georgi Dimitrov; R: Ognian Draganoff
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Il tabarro (Puccini) 4-6 Aww
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 4-6 Aww
Parsifal (Wagner) 1 OttS: Ira Levin; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Zauberflöte für Kinder (Mozart) 6 Ott-3 DiċS: Zhorzh Dimitrov; R: Yuliya Krasteva
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 7 Ott-13 JanS: Zhorzh Dimitrov; R: Vera Petrova
Norma (Bellini) 13-15 OttS: Grigor Palikarov; R: Hugo De Ana
Don Carlo (Verdi) 20-22 OttS: Ira Levin; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Das Rheingold für Kinder (Wagner) 20 Ott-19 NovS: Velizar Genchev; R: Yuliya Krasteva
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 22 Ott-2 DiċS: Boris Spasov / Zhorzh Dimitrov; R: Krasimir Tsanovski
Carmen (Bizet) 3-12 NovS: Keitaro Harada / Grigor Palikarov; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Tosca (Puccini) 8 Diċ-5 Aww
Amahl and the Night Visitors (Menotti) 22-26 Diċ
Turandot (Puccini) 12 Jan-2 Mar
Werther (concert) (Massenet) 18 Jan
La traviata (Verdi) 19-21 Jan
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 Jan-1 Ġun
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 Jan-31 Mej
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 15-16 Frar
Lakmé (Delibes) 22 Frar-24 Mar
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 5 Apr
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 5 Apr
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 18 Mej
Die Walküre (Wagner) 19 Mej
Siegfried (Wagner) 21 Mej
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 23 Mej
Aida (Verdi) 8-10 Ġun
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 22 Ġun
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 5 Lul
Die Walküre (Wagner) 6 Lul
Siegfried (Wagner) 8 Lul
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 10 Lul
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 14 Lul
Don Carlo (Verdi) 15 Lul
Il trovatore (Verdi) 20-22 Lul
Turandot (Puccini) 27 Lul
La bohème (Puccini) 29 Lul
Il tabarro (Puccini) 4 Aww
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 4 Aww
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 4 Aww
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 6 Ott-11 Nov
La vie parisienne (Offenbach) 10 Ott
Don Carlos (Verdi) 19-26 OttS: Ivailo Krinchev; R: Slavcho Nikolov
Tosca (Puccini) 8 Nov
La bohème (Puccini) 16 DiċS: Enrico Fontana; R: Ognian Draganoff
Varna, State Opera Varna  / 
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3 NovS: Grigor Palikarov; R: Kuzman Popov
Il Trovatore (Verdi) 8 NovS: Dario Macellari; R: Kuzman Popov
Cats (Lloyd Webber) 13-22 NovS: Stratsimir Pavlov; R: Svetozar Donev
Nabucco (Verdi) 15 NovS: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
The Three Musketeers (Dunayevsky,M) 18 NovS: Stratsimir Pavlov; R: Nikolay Aprilov
Turandot (Puccini) 21 NovS: Jan Van Maanen; R: Kuzman Popov
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 24 NovS: Jan Van Maanen; R: Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 12 DiċS: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov