2017/18 > Repubblika Ċeka 
*Sit Pubbliku   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Repubblika Ċeka

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Polonja
Ġermanja

Repubblika Ċeka
 
Awstrija Slovakkja
Ungerija

Brno, ND Brno  / 

Nabucco (Verdi) 31 Aww-6 ĠunS: Jakub Klecker / Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: György Selmeczi
The Devil and Kate (Dvořák,A) 9 Set-22 ĠunS: Jakub Klecker / Robert Kružík; R: Jiří Heřman
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 12 Set-10 MejS: Robert Kružík / Pavel Šnajdr; R: Lenka Flory
Rules for Good Manners in the Modern World (Nejtek) 15 Set-20 ĠunS: Pavel Šnajdr; R: Jiří Adámek
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 20 Ott-21 AprS: Ondrej Olos; R: Magdalena Švecová
Powder her face (Adès) 2 Nov-25 AprS: Marko Ivanović / Pavel Šnajdr; R: Tomáš Studený
The Kiss (Smetana) 10 Nov-27 AprS: Jakub Klecker; R: Linda Keprtová
Carmen (Bizet) 1 Diċ-3 MarS: Ondrej Olos / Robert Kružík; R: Tomáš Pilař
Faust (Gounod) 16 Diċ-27 MejS: Marko Ivanović / Pavel Šnajdr; R: Jiří Heřman
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 3-7 JanS: Ondrej Olos / Marko Ivanović; R: Bruno Berger-Gorski
La traviata (Verdi) 5-21 JanS: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Pavel Šnajdr; R: Zbyněk Srba
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 6-10 FrarS: Ondrej Olos; R: Sandro Santillo
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky,P) 17 Frar-8 AprS: Robert Kružík; R: Martin Glaser
Puss in Boots (Teml) 23 Mar-27 ĠunS: Valeria Maťašová; R: Marek Mokoš
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 18 Mej-8 ĠunS: Jakub Klecker; R: Anna Petrželková
Ceské Budějovice, Jihočeské divadlo / South Bohemian Theatre  / 
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 2-6 AwwS: Mario De Rose; R: Lukáš Trpišovský, Martin Kukučka
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 9-13 AwwS: Mario De Rose / Martin Peschík; R: Jiří Heřman
La traviata (Verdi) 20 Ott-31 JanS: Mario De Rose; R: Veronika Poldauf Riedlbauchová
Das Land des Lächelns (Lehár) 7 Nov-18 DiċS: Jan Bubák; R: Dagmar Hlubková
The Mikado (Sullivan,A) 15 Nov-31 DiċS: Martin Peschík; R: Dominik Beneš
Il trovatore (Verdi) 25 Nov-27 JanS: Mario De Rose; R: Tomáš Studený
Jenůfa (Janáček) 19-23 JanS: Mario De Rose; R: Tomáš Studený
Liberec, Divadlo F X Šaldy Liberec  / 
Jenůfa (Janáček) 5 Set-23 NovS: Martin Doubravský; R: Linda Keprtová
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 Set-22 DiċS: Martin Doubravský; R: Oldřich Kříž
The Maid of Orleans (Tchaikovsky,P) 22 Set-21 NovS: Martin Doubravský; R: Linda Keprtová
Thaïs (Massenet) 4 Ott-12 NovS: Martin Doubravský; R: Linda Keprtová
Aida (Verdi) 27 Ott-29 DiċR: Michael Tarant
Netopýr (Strauss,J) 3 NovS: František Babický; R: Martin Otava
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 17 Nov-17 DiċS: František Babický; R: Martin Otava
The Two Widows (Smetana) 15-23 Diċ
La bohème (Puccini) 9 MarS: Martin Doubravský; R: Linda Keprtová
Olomouc, Moravské divadlo / Moravian Theatre Olomouc  / 
The Greek Passion (Martinů) 11 Set-27 FrarS: Petr Šumník / Tomáš Hanák; R: Jan Antonín Pitínský
Das Land des Lächelns (Lehár) 16 Set-14 JanS: Tomáš Hanák / Miloslav Oswald; R: Dagmar Hlubková
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 20 Set-11 FrarS: Miloslav Oswald / Petr Šumník; R: Roman Vencl, Michaela Doleželová
La bohème (Puccini) 21 Set-26 JanS: Miloslav Oswald / Petr Šumník; R: Andrea Hlinková
Countess Maritza (Kálmán,E) 30 Set-29 JanS: Petr Šumník; R: Dagmar Hlubková
Vinobraní (Nedbal) 6-26 OttS: Tomáš Hanák Petr Šumník; R: Roman Vencl, Michaela Doleželová
Miss Serafinka's Pearls (Piskáček) 11 OttS: Petr Šumník / Tomáš Hanák; R: Dagmar Hlubková
Rigoletto (Verdi) 20 Ott-21 JanS: Petr Šumník / Miloslav Oswald; R: Andrea Hlinková
Ernani (Verdi) 15 Diċ-5 FrarS: Lubomíra Hellová; R: Karla Štaubertová
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 23 Jan
Opava, Slezské divadlo / Silesian Theatre Opava  / 
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauss,J) 4-26 OttS: Petr Šumník; R: Dana Dinková
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 7 OttS: Marek Šedivý; R: Ilja Racek
Falstaff (Verdi) 21-24 OttS: Marek Šedivý; R: Lubor Cukr
Countess Maritza (Kalman,E) 31 OttS: Marek Prášil; R: Dagmar Hlubková
Ostrava, Národní Divadlo Moravskoslezské / National Moravian-Silesian Theatre  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 13 Set-10 MejS: Tomáš Brauner / Marko Ivanović; R: Ondřej Havelka
The Secret (Smetana) 19 Set-7 OttS: Jakub Klecker / Robert Kružík; R: Tomáš Studený
Zob, Zob, Zoban!!! (Schiffauer) 24 Set-22 DiċS: Adam Sedlický; R: Václav Klemens
Otello (Verdi) 19 Ott-20 AprS: Jakub Klecker / Robert Kružík; R: Ivan Krejčí
Hamlet (Thomas,A) 28 Ott-11 NovS: Tomáš Brauner / Jakub Klecker / David Švec; R: Radovan Lipus
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 29 Ott-25 MarS: Robert Kružík / Jan Šrubař; R: Ilja Racek
Iphigénie en Aulide (Gluck) 14 Diċ-15 ĠunS: Zdeněk Klauda / František Macek; R: Michał Znaniecki
Lady Macbeth of the Mtsensk District (Shostakovich) 8 Mar-9 ĠunS: Jakub Klecker / Sander Teepen; R: Jiří Nekvasil
La traviata (Verdi) 3 Mej-17 ĠunS: Robert Kružík / Adam Sedlický; R: Bohuslava Kráčmarová
The Rape of Lucretia (Britten) 17-19 MejS: Ondřej Vrabec / Adam Sedlický; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Plzen, J K Tyl Theatre  / 
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 1 Set-30 DiċS: Norbert Baxa / Jiří Štrunc; R: Tomáš Pilař
Medea (Cherubini) 5 Set-27 DiċS: Norbert Baxa; R: Martin Otava
La vie parisienne (Offenbach) 6 Set-9 DiċS: Jiří Petrdlík / Jakub Zicha; R: Zbyněk Brabec
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán,E) 10 Set-28 DiċS: Jiří Petrdlík / Jakub Zicha; R: Zbyněk Brabec
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 26 Set-25 JanS: Norbert Baxa; R: Martin Otava
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 28 Set-1 NovS: Norbert Baxa; R: Tomáš Pilař
Jakub Jan Ryba (Kubička) 14 Ott-25 Diċ
Libuse (Smetana) 16 Nov
West Side Story (Bernstein) 6 Diċ-24 JanS: Dalibor Bárta / Kryštof Marek; R: Jerome Robbins
Hamlet (Thomas,A) 20-28 Jan
Praha, National Theatre Prague  / 
Aida (Verdi) 26 Aww-11 AprS: Andreas Sebastian Weiser / Richard Hein; R: Petar Selem
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 27 Aww-10 MejS: Martin Leginus / Jiří Štrunc; R: Jiří Heřman
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 1 Set-30 ĠunS: Jan Chalupecký / David Švec; R: Martin Kukučka, Lukáš Trpišovský
Tosca (Puccini) 1 Set-17 ĠunS: Andreas Sebastian Weiser / David Švec; R: Arnaud Bernard
Lohengrin (Wagner) 2 Set-10 ĠunS: Constantin Trinks / Zbyněk Müller; R: Wolfgang Wagner, Katharina Wagner
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 3-22 SetS: Jan Chalupecký / Robert Jindra / Jakub Klecker; R: Josef Průdek
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 5 Set-2 ĠunS: Jaroslav Kyzlink / David Švec; R: Vladimír Morávek
La traviata (Verdi) 8 Set-19 ĠunS: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Zbyněk Müller / Tomáš Brauner; R: Jana Kališová
Orpheus in the Underworld (Offenbach) 11 Set-10 AprS: Jan Chalupecký; R: Michal Caban
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 13 Set-14 ĠunS: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Zbyněk Müller / Keri-Lynn Wilson / Robert Jindra; R: Jiří Heřman
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 19 Set-30 DiċS: Enrico Dovico / Tomáš Brauner; R: Martin Otava
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 27 Set-18 NovS: Jaroslav Kyzlink / David Švec; R: Magdalena Švecová
Juliette (Martinů) 29 Set-16 MarS: Jaroslav Kyzlink / David Švec; R: Zuzana Gilhuus
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 5 Ott-23 ĠunS: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Jan Chalupecký; R: Dominik Beneš
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 12 Ott-17 MejS: Jan Kučera / David Švec; R: Enikő Eszenyi
Der Mond (Orff) 22 Ott-3 DiċS: Zbyněk Müller / Nikol Kraft; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Die Kluge (Orff) 22 Ott-3 DiċS: Zbyněk Müller / Nikol Kraft; R: Jiří Nekvasil
La traviata (Verdi) 24 Ott-8 MejS: Enrico Dovico / Jiří Štrunc; R: Arnaud Bernard
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 27-29 OttS: Plácido Domingo; R: Jiří Nekvasil
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 28 Ott-8 MejS: Robert Jindra; R: Ondřej Havelka
Carmen (Bizet) 30 Ott-12 ĠunS: Zbyněk Müller / Robert Jindra; R: Jozef Bednárik
Le convenienze ed inconvenienze teatrali (Donizetti) 3 Nov-6 ĠunS: Enrico Dovico / Jan Bubák; R: Radim Vizváry
The Devil and Kate (Dvořák,A) 5 Nov-12 MejS: Jan Chalupecký; R: Marián Chudovský
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 20 Nov-7 MejS: Jiří Štrunc / Andreas Sebastian Weiser; R: Zdeněk Troška
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 21 Nov-26 FrarS: Richard Hein; R: Martin Otava
Její pastorkyňa (Janáček) 1-29 DiċS: Robert Jindra / Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Don Hrabal (Stedron) 14 Diċ-6 FrarS: Jan Chalupecký; R: Linda Keprtová
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 14 Diċ-21 JanS: David Švec; R: Joël Lauwers
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 19 Diċ-4 MejS: Petr Kofroň / Jan Chalupecký; R: Michal Dočekal
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 25 Diċ-29 MejS: Richard Hein / Jiří Štrunc; R: Matěj Forman
Billy Budd (Britten) 18 Jan-27 AprS: Christopher Ward; R: Daniel Špinar
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 1 Frar-13 ĠunS: Enrico Dovico / Zbyněk Müller; R: Magdalena Švecová
Mefistofele (Boito) 1 Frar-5 LulS: Marco Guidarini / Richard Hein; R: Ivan Krejčí
Turandot (Puccini) 20 Frar-24 ĠunS: Enrico Dovico / Richard Hein; R: Václav Věžník
Výlety páně Broučkovy (Janáček) 22 Mar-29 MejS: Jaroslav Kyzlink / David Švec; R: Sláva Daubnerová
Sternenhoch (Acher) 7 Apr-13 MejS: Petr Kofroň; R: Michal Dočekal
La clemenza di Tito (concert) (Mozart) 10-14 MejS: Marc Minkowski
Werther (Massenet) 7-26 ĠunS: Petr Kofroň / Jan Bubák; R: Willy Decker, Stefan Heinrichs
Nabucco (Verdi) 28 Ġun-3 LulS: Andreas Sebastian Weiser / Jiří Štrunc; R: José Cura
Libuse (Smetana) 13 SetS: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Jan Burian
Ustí nad Labem, Severočeské divadlo / North Bohemian Theatre of Opera and Ballet  / 
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 12 SetS: Milan Kaňák
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 14 SetS: Miloš Formáček
La traviata (Verdi) 15 Ott
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 21 Ott