2017/18 > Estonja 
*Sit Pubbliku   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Estonja

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Finlandja
Żvezja

Estonja
 
Russja
Latvja
Litwanja

Tallinn, Rahvusooper Estonia / Estonian National Opera  / 

Fiddler on the Roof (Bock) 15-18 AwwS: Jüri Alperten, Kaspar Pine; R: Georg Malvius
The Flying Dutchman (Wagner) 14 Set-16 FrarS: Vello Pähn / Lauri Sirp / Jüri Alperten / Kaspar Mänd; R: Pamela Recinella
Ball im Savoy (Abraham) 20 Set-3 ĠunS: Risto Joost / Kaspar Mänd / Lauri Sirp; R: Mart Sander
The Colours of Clouds (Puur) 22 Set-19 ĠunS: Lauri Sirp / Kaspar Mänd; R: Roman Baskin
Die Zirkusprinzessin (Kálmán,E) 28 Set-15 AprS: Lauri Sirp / Jüri Alperten / Kaspar Mänd; R: Thomas Mittmann
Rinaldo (Handel) 6+ OttS: Andres Mustonen / Risto Joost; R: William Relton
The Bird Seller (Zeller,C) 13 Ott-21 ĠunS: Kaspar Mänd / Vello Pähn / Lauri Sirp; R: Marko Matvere
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 14 Ott-18 MejS: Risto Joost / Vello Pähn / Lauri Sirp; R: Marco Gandini
Aida (Verdi) 19 Ott-2 MejS: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost / Arvo Volmer; R: Tobias Kratzer
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 9 Nov-30 MejS: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten; R: Daniel Slater
La traviata (Verdi) 15 Nov-17 ĠunS: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost; R: Neeme Kuningas
Carmen (Bizet) 6 Diċ-31 JanS: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 13 Diċ-4 AprS: Jüri Alperten / Kaspar Mänd; R: Ago-Endrik Kerge
Chestnuts Out of the Fire (Lemba) 14 Diċ-24 MarS: Hirvo Surva; R: Uku Uusberg
Faust (Gounod) 20 Diċ-20 AprS: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost; R: Dmitry Bertman
Estonian History (MIM) 19 Jan-9 MarS: Kaspar Mänd; R: Mart Koldits
Cyrano de Bergerac (Tamberg) 25 Jan-10 FrarS: Vello Pähn
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 2 Frar-13 MejS: Vello Pähn / Risto Joost / Lauri Sirp; R: Georg Malvius
Cardillac (Hindemith) 25+ FrarS: Vello Pähn / Risto Joost / Lauri Sirp; R: Vilppu Kiljunen
Nabucco (Verdi) 1 MarS: Mārtiņš Ozoliņš; R: Guntis Gailitis
Rigoletto (Verdi) 7-17 Mar
Tosca (Puccini) 6 Apr-5 MejS: Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost; R: Raimundas Banionis
Buratino (Ehala) 26 Mej-20 ĠunS: Kaspar Mänd; R: Andres Dvinjaninov
Fiddler on the Roof (Bock) 14-30 Aww
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 17 Aww-12 Mej
Ball im Savoy (Abraham) 24 Aww-6 Mar
Der Vogelhändler (Zeller,C) 4 Set-20 Diċ
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 7-15 Set
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 21 Set-28 MarS: José Cura / Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten; R: José Cura
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 3-19 Ott
A Streetcar named Desire (Previn) 10 Ott-13 Apr
The Colours of Clouds (Puur) 11 Ott-13 Apr
La traviata (Verdi) 14 Ott-6 Ġun
Faust (Gounod) 27 Ott-1 Nov
Carmen (Bizet) 7-18 Nov
Candide (concert) (Bernstein) 10 NovS: Vello Pähn; R: Marko Matvere
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 24 Nov-13 Ġun
La bohème (Puccini) 8 Diċ-25 Apr
Operetta King Imre Kálmán (Kalman,E) 9 Jan-27 AprS: Lauri Sirp; R: Jaak Jõekallas
Tosca (Puccini) 11 Jan-2 Frar
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 25 JanS: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Kaspar Mänd; R: Yuri Alexandrov
Aida (Verdi) 2-11 Mej
West Side Story (Bernstein) 24 MejS: Lauri Sirp / Andres Kaljuste / Kaspar Mänd; R: Georg Malvius
Tartu, Theatre Vanemuine  / 
Aida (Verdi) 7 Ott-3 DiċS: Erki Pehk; R: Madis Nurms
Into the Fire (Lill) 11 Ott-29 AprS: Paul Mägi / Taavi Kull; R: Taago Tubin
Carmen (Bizet) 5 Jan-27 AprS: Paul Mägi / Erki Pehk; R: Giorgio Madia
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 18 Jan-9 FrarS: Paul Mägi; R: Roman Hovenbitzer
Reigi õpetaja (Tubin) 22 Frar-11 MarS: Paul Mägi / Taavi Kull; R: Roman Baskin
Wiener Blut (Strauss,J) 24 Mar-12 MejS: Taavi Kull / Endel Nõgene; R: Giorgio Madia
Sweeney Todd (Sondheim) 2-17 ĠunS: Martin Sildos / Taavi Kull; R: Tanel Jonas