2017/18 > Kroazja 
*Sit Pubbliku   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Kroazja

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Awstrija
Slovenja
Ungerija
Italja

Kroazja
 
Serbja
Bożnija-Herzegovina

Osijek, HNK Osijek  / 

Trubadúr (Verdi) 25-29 NovS: Filip Pavišić; R: Robert Bošković
Trubadur (Verdi) 25 Nov-28 MejS: Filip Pavišić; R: Robert Bošković
Rijeka, HNK Ivana pl Zajca Rijeka  / 
La bohème (Puccini) 23 Ott-13 DiċS: Ville Matvejeff; R: Fabrizio Melano
Werther (Massenet) 4-6 NovS: Matija Fortuna; R: Fabrizio Melano
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 17 FrarS: Tomislav Fačini; R: Mirva Koivukangas
Macbeth (Verdi) 14 AprS: Marco Boemi; R: Marin Blažević
Falstaff (Verdi) 7 MejS: Ville Matvejeff; R: Marin Blažević
Norma (Bellini) 11 ĠunS: Dunja Vejzović; R: Christian Romanowski
Aida (concert) (Verdi) 27 LulS: Marco Boemi
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 29 LulS: Ville Matvejeff
Nikola Šubić Zrinjski (Zajc) 17 OttS: Ville Matvejeff / Igor Vlajnić; R: Dora Ruždjak Podolski
Romeo i Julia (Gounod) 12 JanS: Paolo Olmi; R: Marin Blažević
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 31 MarS: Stefano Rabaglia; R: Ewa Buchmann
Elektra (Strauss) 28 MejS: Ville Matvejeff; R: Marin Blažević
Split, HNK Split / CNT Split  / 
La forza del destino (Verdi) 25 Nov-5 DiċS: Ivo Lipanović; R: Dražen Siriščević
Aida (Verdi) 24-26 LulS: Gianna Fratta; R: Dražen Siriščević
Zagreb, HNK Zagreb / CNT Zagreb  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 16 Set-5 OttS: Niksa Bareza; R: Mauricio García Lozano
Orpheus and Eurydice (concert) (Gluck) 21 SetS: Niksa Bareza
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev,S) 23 Set-13 ĠunS: Vjekoslav Babić / Niksa Bareza; R: Krešimir Dolenčić
Nikola Šubić Zrinjski (Zajc) 6 Ott-10 MarS: Alan Bjelinski; R: Krešimir Dolenčić
Hexe Hillary geht in die Oper (Lund) 15 Ott-18 FrarR: Ivan Leo Lemo
Ero the Joker (Gotovac) 20 Ott-23 ĠunS: Zoran Juranić / Josip Šego; R: Krešimir Dolenčić
Adel i Mara (Hatze) 2 Nov-10 MarS: Ivan Josip Skender / Luka Vukšić; R: Ozren Prohić
Kein Licht (Manoury) 7-9 NovS: Julien Leroy; R: Nicolas Stemann
La bohème (Puccini) 7 Diċ-25 AprS: Ivan Josip Skender; R: Arnaud Bernard
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 26 Jan-26 FrarS: Niksa Bareza; R: Olivier Py
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 7-13 FrarS: Josip Šego; R: Dora Ruždjak Podolski
Hexe Hillary und der beleidigte Kontrabass (Lund) 4 Mar-6 MejR: Krešimir Dolenčić
Otello (Verdi) 28 MarS: Ville Matvejeff; R: Marin Blažević
Don Carlo (Verdi) 10-16 AprS: Loris Voltolini; R: Derek Gimpel
Turandot (Puccini) 18 Mej-4 ĠunS: Marcello Mottadelli / Ivan Josip Skender; R: Ricci / Forte
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 25 Mej-1 ĠunS: Tomislav Fačini; R: Dora Ruždjak Podolski
9. Sinfonie (Beethoven) 29 MejS: Niksa Bareza
Les Vêpres siciliennes (Verdi) 20-26 ĠunS: Niksa Bareza; R: Janusz Kica
Turandot (Puccini) 17 Set-26 OttS: Marcello Mottadelli / Ivan Josip Skender; R: Ricci / Forte
Hexe Hillary geht in die Oper (Lund) 7 Ott-2 DiċR: Ivan Leo Lemo
Nikola Šubić Zrinjski (Zajc) 11 Ott-30 MejS: Josip Šego; R: Krešimir Dolenčić
Hexe Hillary und der beleidigte Kontrabass (Lund) 14 Ott-9 DiċR: Krešimir Dolenčić
Ero the Joker (Gotovac) 16 Ott-20 MejS: Josip Šego; R: Krešimir Dolenčić
Messa da Requiem (Verdi) 31 OttS: Niksa Bareza
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 22 Nov-6 ĠunS: Niksa Bareza / Josip Šego / Veton Marevci; R: Krešimir Dolenčić
La bohème (Puccini) 8-14 DiċR: Arnaud Bernard
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 21 Jan-6 FrarR: Olivier Py
Il trovatore (Verdi) 22 Frar-6 MarS: Niksa Bareza / Ivan Josip Skender
Adel i Mara (Hatze) 9-15 MarR: Ozren Prohić
La donna del lago (Rossini) 12-25 AprS: George Petrou; R: Max Emanuel Cencic
Don Carlo (Verdi) 14-29 ĠunR: Derek Gimpel