2017/18 > Norveġja 
*Sit Pubbliku   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Norveġja

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Iżlanda

Norveġja
 
Żvezja
Danimarka

Bergen, Bergen Nasjonale Opera / Bergen National Opera  / 

Carmen på låven (Bizet) 19 AwwS: Stephen Higgins; R: John Ramster
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 22 Ott-3 NovS: Stephen Higgins; R: James Bonas
Otello (Verdi) 11-15 DiċS: Edward Gardner; R: Peter Mumford
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 10-16 MarS: Eun Sun Kim; R: John Ramster
Grande Messe des Morts (Berlioz) 24 MejS: Edward Gardner
Candide (Bernstein) 31 Ott-3 NovS: Karen Kamensek; R: Thom Southerland
Werther (Massenet) 16-22 MarS: Eun Sun Kim; R: Antony McDonald
Kristiansand, Opera Sør  / 
La traviata (concert) (Verdi) 16-23 SetS: Giordano Bellincampi
Tosca (Puccini) 8-22 SetS: Peter Szilvay; R: Ingrid Forthun
Nordfjordeid, Opera Nordfjord  / 
Sildagapet (Sunde) 4-15 OttS: Michael Pavelich; R: Ronald Rørvik
La bohème (Puccini) 3-13 OttS: Michael Pavelich; R: Mira Bartov
Oslo, Den Norske Opera & Ballett / Norwegian National Opera & Ballet  / 
Tosca (Puccini) 19 Aww-2 MarS: Karl Heinz Steffens; R: Calixto Bieito
Tryllefløyten (Mozart) 1 Set-2 OttS: Thomas Søndergård / Oyvind Bjorå; R: Alexander Mørk-Eidem(original), Gudrun Glette(revival)
Ballerina (Skouen) 8-17 SetR: Hilde Andersen
The Life to Come (Mander) 5 OttS: Tone Bianca Sparre Dahl; R: Einar Bjørge
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 12 Ott-13 JanS: Manlio Benzi; R: François De Carpentries
Wozzeck (Berg) 27 Nov-18 DiċS: Lothar Koenigs; R: Christof Loy(original), Corinna Tetzel(revival)
Norma (Bellini) 20 Jan-23 FrarS: Antonino Fogliani; R: Sigrid Strøm Reibo
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 1-24 MarS: Dalia Stasevska; R: David Alden(original), Ian Rutherford(revival)
Figaros Bryllup (Mozart) 14-18 MarS: Gregor Bühl; R: Jacopo Spirei
La traviata (Verdi) 6-25 AprS: Julia Jones / Antonino Fogliani; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
Heimferd (concert) (Irgens-Jensen) 13-15 AprS: Peter Szilvay
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 16 Mej-20 ĠunS: Christopher Moulds / Benjamin Bayl; R: Richard Jones(original), Joe Austin
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 18-29 AwwS: Enrique Mazzola; R: Richard Jones(original), Joe Austin
Spar Dame (Tchaikovsky,P) 8-25 SetS: Lothar Koenigs / Jørn Fossheim; R: Arnaud Bernard
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 6-29 OttS: Jac van Steen; R: Isabella Bywater
Il tabarro (Puccini) 6-29 OttS: Jac van Steen; R: Isabella Bywater
Askepott (Davies,PM) 10 NovS: David Maiwald; R: Gunnar Bergstrøm
Elskovsdrikken (Donizetti) 24 Nov-17 JanS: Daniele Callegari / Boris Schäfer; R: Oliver Mears, Edwina Casey
Billy Budd (Britten) 18 Jan-16 FrarS: Mark Wigglesworth; R: Annilese Miskimmon
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 9 Frar-29 MarS: Jac van Steen; R: Isabella Bywater
Rosenkavaleren (Strauss) 16 Mar-13 AprS: Joana Mallwitz; R: David McVicar
Tryllefløyten (Mozart) 29 Apr-23 ĠunR: Alexander Mørk-Eidem(original), Erlend Samnøen(revival)
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 16 Mej-18 ĠunS: Leo Hussain; R: Stefan Herheim
Anne Pedersdotter (concert) (Braein) 14-17 ĠunS: Peter Szilvay
Tromsø, Nordnorsk Opera  / 
The Creation (Haydn) 22-23 MarS: Paul McCreesh
Tosca (Puccini) 19 OttS: Peter Szilvay; R: Ingrid Forthun
Trondheim, Trondheim Symfoniorkester  / 
Il trionfo del tempo e del disinganno (Handel) 3 Frar
La traviata (Verdi) 8-14 Mar