2017/18 > Rumanija 
*Sit Pubbliku   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Rumanija

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Ungerija Ukraina Moldova

Rumanija
 
Serbja Bulgarija

Brasov, Opera Brasov  / 

La traviata (Verdi) 16 SetS: Gheorghe Mustea; R: Dimitrie Tabacaru
Voievodul Tiganilor (Strauss,J) 23 SetS: Leonard Boga; R: Marian Pop
Carmen (Bizet) 30 SetS: Traian Ichim; R: Cristian Mihăilescu
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 8 OttS: Traian Ichim; R: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 25-26 OttS: Luciano Di Martino / Traian Ichim; R: Corinna Boskovsky
Silvia (Kálmán,E) 2 Diċ
Văduva veselă (Lehár) 8 Diċ
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 10 Diċ
Bucuresti, Opera Națională București / Bucharest National Opera  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 Aww-14 OttS: Ciprian Teodorascu; R: Andrei Serban
La bohème (Puccini) 7 Ott-26 MejS: Marcello Mottadelli; R: Ionel Pantea
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12 Ott-19 MejS: Tiberiu Soare; R: Jean Rânzescu
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 13 Ott-25 MejS: Vladimir Conta; R: Alexander Rădulescu
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 19 Ott-2 NovS: Marcello Mottadelli; R: Andrei Serban
Evgheni Oneghin (Tchaikovsky,P) 21 Ott-12 MejS: Iurie Florea; R: Ion Caramitru
La traviata (Verdi) 22 Ott-11 MejS: Vladimir Conta; R: Paul Curran
Aida (Verdi) 27 Ott-17 MejS: Marcello Mottadelli; R: Plamen Kartalov
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 5 NovS: Marcello Mottadelli; R: Grischa Asagaroff
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 12 Nov-24 MarS: Iurie Florea; R: Marco Gandini
Nabucco (Verdi) 16 Nov-24 MejS: Iurie Florea; R: Hero Lupescu
Tosca (concert) (Puccini) 30 Nov-17 DiċS: Marcello Mottadelli
Rigoletto (Verdi) 21 DiċS: Marcello Mottadelli; R: Stephen Barlow
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 1 FrarS: Ciprian Teodorascu; R: Matteo Mazzoni
Carmen (Bizet) 9 Frar-16 MejS: Vladimir Conta
Don Carlo (Verdi) 18 Frar-15 AprS: Tiberiu Soare; R: Mario De Carlo
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 20 Mar-24 Apr
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 23 Mar-28 AprR: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 31 Mar-27 MejR: Ion Caramitru
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 31 Mar-27 MejR: Ion Caramitru
Turandot (Puccini) 22 Apr-10 Mej
Cluj-Napoca, Opera Naţională Română  / 
Evgheni Oneghin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 SetS: Vladimir Lungu; R: Mihaela Bogdan
Carmen (Bizet) 13 OttS: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; R: Emil Strugaru
Nabucco (Verdi) 25 Ott-11 DiċS: Adrian Morar / David Crescenzi; R: Ina Hudea
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3 NovS: Cristian Sandu; R: Emil Strugaru
Werther (Massenet) 12 NovS: Gabriel Bebeşelea; R: Nadine Duffaut
Văduva veselă (Lehár) 15 NovS: Emil Maxim; R: Tiberius Simu
Turandot (Puccini) 26 NovS: Vladimir Lungu; R: Rareș Trifain
La bohème (Puccini) 10 Diċ-23 FrarS: David Crescenzi; R: Ina Hudea
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 29 DiċS: Adrian Morar; R: Rodica Popescu Moisa
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 12 JanS: Alberto Veronesi; R: Radu Lucaciu
Trubadurul (Verdi) 17 JanS: József Horváth; R: Rodica Popescu Moisa
Otello (Verdi) 21 JanS: David Crescenzi; R: Mihai Măniuţiu
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 10-14 FrarS: David Crescenzi; R: Matteo Mazzoni
Craiova, Opera Română Craiova  / 
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 1 Ott-24 FrarS: Christian Sandu
Voievodul Tiganilor (Strauss,J) 5 OttS: Alexandru Iosub
Voievodul tiganilor (Strauss,J) 5 OttS: Alexandru Iosub; R: Arabela Tănase
Tristan und Isolde (concert) (Wagner) 14 OttS: Walter Attanasi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 22 OttS: Walter Attanasi; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Silvia (Kálmán,E) 26 Ott-10 JanS: Alexandru Iosub; R: András Kürthy
Scripcarul pe acoperis (Bock) 28 OttS: Ary Nagy Sándor; R: Korcsmáros György
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 29 OttS: Yalchin Adigezalov; R: Mihai Timofti
Don Carlo (Verdi) 12 NovS: Adi Bar; R: Rareș Zaharia
La traviata (Verdi) 9 DiċS: Walter Attanasi
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 20 JanS: Maurizio Colasanti; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 27 JanS: Marius Hristescu; R: Arabela Tănase
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3 FrarS: Codruţ Bîrsan; R: Arabela Tănase
Tosca (Puccini) 17 FrarS: Walter Attanasi; R: Tamas Ferkay
Wiener Blut (Strauss,J) 5 MarS: Dumitru Cârciumaru; R: Rareş Zaharia
Iasi, Opera Națională Română Iași  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 7 SetS: Ciprian Teodorașcu; R: Marco Spada
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 10 SetS: Ciprian Teodorașcu; R: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Les Indes galantes (Rameau) 27 SetS: Adrian Morar; R: Andrei Serban
Boema (Puccini) 11 Ott-9 Frar
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 27 Ott
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 29 Ott
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 6 Diċ-10 Frar
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 6 Diċ-10 Frar
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 10 Diċ
Tosca (Puccini) 13 Frar
Timisoara, Opera Nationala Romana Timisoara  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 18 Aww-7 FrarS: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; R: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Fiddler on the Roof (Bock) 26 Aww-23 FrarS: Peter Oschanitzky; R: György Korcsmáros
Hansel si Gretel (Humperdinck) 27 Aww-25 JanR: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Contesa Maritza (Kálmán,E) 27 Aww-20 AprS: Peter Oschanitzky; R: György Korcsmáros
Voievodul Tiganilor (Strauss,J) 1 Set-19 FrarS: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; R: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Tosca (Puccini) 2 Set-10 JanS: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; R: Ognian Draganoff
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 3 Set-28 FrarS: Mihaela Silvia Roșca; R: Mario De Carlo
Carmen (Bizet) 24-25 SetS: Vladimir Conta; R: Silviu Purcărete
Aida (Verdi) 29 Set-27 AprS: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; R: Ognian Draganoff
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 5 Ott-7 MarS: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; R: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Turandot (Puccini) 15 OttS: Dejan Savić; R: Corneliu Murgu
La traviata (Verdi) 29 Ott-29 JanS: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; R: Mario De Carlo
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 6 Nov-17 JanS: Ciprian Teodorascu; R: Mario De Carlo
Nabucco (Verdi) 12 Nov-4 MarS: David Crescenzi; R: Mario De Carlo
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 15 Nov-6 AprS: David Crescenzi; R: Eugénie Andrin
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 15 Nov-6 AprS: David Crescenzi; R: Corneliu Murgu
Norma (Bellini) 10 DiċS: Cristian Sandu; R: Mario De Carlo
Văduva veselă (Lehár) 20 Diċ-29 AprS: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; R: Mario De Carlo
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 24 JanS: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; R: Frans Meewis
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 11 FrarS: Ciprian Teodorascu; R: Marina Emandi-Tiron
La bohème (Puccini) 14 FrarS: Vladimir Conta; R: Mario De Carlo
Faust (Gounod) 23 MarS: Vladimir Conta; R: Mario De Carlo
Trubadurul (Verdi) 15 AprS: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; R: Corneliu Murgu