2017/18 > Żvezja 
*Sit Pubbliku   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Żvezja

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Norveġja

Żvezja
 
Finlandja
Danimarka Ġermanja Polonja

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

De sju dödssynderna (Weill) 21 Ott-5 DiċS: Antony Hermus / Alexander Hanson; R: David Radok
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 21 Ott-5 DiċS: Antony Hermus / Alexander Hanson; R: David Radok
Norma (Bellini) 2 Diċ-4 FrarS: Giancarlo Andretta; R: Stéphane Braunschweig
La serva padrona (Pergolesi) 25 Jan-4 FrarS: Joakim Kallhed; R: Mattias Ermedahl
The Telephone (Menotti) 25 Jan-4 FrarS: Joakim Kallhed; R: Mia Ringblom Hjertner
Ariadne på Naxos (Strauss) 3 Frar-4 MarS: Patrik Ringborg; R: Rodula Gaitanou
Barberaren i Sevilla (Rossini) 24 Mar-8 MejS: Henrik Schaefer; R: David Radok
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 21 Apr-13 MejS: Leo Hussain; R: Peter Konwitschny
Monstret i labyrinten (Dove) 30 Mej-6 ĠunS: Martin Nagashima Toft; R: Mattias Ermedahl
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
The Greek Passion (Martinů) 14 Set-28 OttS: Johannes Gustavsson / Fredrik Burstedt; R: Mira Bartov
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
Fiddler on the Roof (Bock) 2 Set-31 JanS: Stefan Solyom / Magnus Fryklund; R: Orpha Phelan
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 9 SetR: Asa Melldahl
Lakmé (Delibes) 7 Ott-12 NovS: Philippe Auguin / Magnus Fryklund; R: Nicola Raab
Hansel and Gretel (Humperdinck) 9 Diċ-21 JanS: Ville Matvejeff / Magnus Fryklund; R: Linus Fellbom
Rigoletto (Verdi) 24 Mar-1 ĠunS: Karen Kamensek / Magnus Fryklund; R: Kasper Holten
Parken (Gefors) 5 Mej-2 ĠunS: Patrik Ringborg; R: Vera Nemirova
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Turandot (Puccini) 18 Set-17 NovS: Marit Strindlund / Alice Farnham; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Prima la musica e poi le parole (Salieri) 14 Frar-14 Apr
Mozart and Salieri (Rimsky-Korsakov) 14 Frar-14 Apr
Satyagraha (Glass) 18-29 MejS: Alice Farnham; R: Tilde Björfors
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 26 Aww-16 SetS: Eva Ollikainen; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 20 Set-21 OttS: Marc Soustrot; R: Knut Hendriksen
Jenůfa (Janáček) 29 Set-30 OttS: Jonathan Darlington; R: Annilese Miskimmon
Dracula (Borisova-Ollas) 28 Ott-7 DiċS: Karen Kamensek; R: Linus Fellbom
Glada änkan (Lehár) 4 Nov-9 MejS: Joakim Unander / Fredrik Burstedt; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Askungen (Rossini) 29 Nov-3 FrarS: Jean-Christophe Spinosi / Fredrik Burstedt; R: Lindy Hume
Elektra (Strauss) 10 Jan-4 FrarS: Simone Young; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Tosca (Puccini) 20 Jan-8 MejS: Daniele Callegari / Alexander Joel; R: Knut Hendriksen
Aida (Verdi) 26 Frar-11 AprS: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Michael Cavanagh
Fedora (Giordano) 10 Mar-23 AprS: Eugene Tzigane; R: Christof Loy
Eugen Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 30 Apr-2 ĠunS: Evan Rogister; R: Vasily Barkhatov
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 26 Mej-10 ĠunS: Alan Gilbert; R: Christof Loy
Umeå, NorrlandsOperan  / 
Faust (Gounod) 5-29 OttS: Eric Solén; R: Eva-Maria Melbye
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8-25 MarS: Olof Boman; R: Asa Kalmér
La traviata (Verdi) 6 Ott-1 NovS: Elim Chan; R: Linus Fellbom