2017/18 > Slovenja 
*Sit Pubbliku   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Slovenja

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Awstrija Ungerija
Italja

Slovenja
 
Kroazja

Ljubljana, SNG Opera in balet Ljubljana  / 

Ksenija (Parma) 5 Ott-29 DiċS: Marko Gašperšič; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
Carmina Burana (Orff) 5 Ott-29 DiċS: Marko Gašperšič; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
Nabucco (Verdi) 13 Ott-4 FrarS: Loris Voltolini; R: Detlef Soelter
Gorenjski slavček (Foerster,A) 17 Ott-5 JanS: Marko Hribernik; R: Vito Taufer
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 21 Ott-5 ĠunS: Igor Švara; R: Yulia Roschina
Carmen (Bizet) 17 Nov-18 FrarS: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Pamela Howard
Julka in Janez (Gorjanc) 22-24 NovS: Aleksandar Spasić; R: Jaša Koceli
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 23 Nov-2 ĠunS: Loris Voltolini; R: Vinko Möderndorfer
Pastir (Savli) 24 Nov-20 AprS: Igor Švara; R: Rocc
Gorenjski slavček (Foerster,A) 10 DiċS: Igor Švara / Marko Gašperšič; R: Vito Taufer
Orfej v peklu (Offenbach) 14 Diċ-13 JanS: Marko Hribernik; R: Vito Taufer
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 25 Jan-17 FrarS: Loris Voltolini / Ziva Ploj Peršuh; R: Diego de Brea
La traviata (Verdi) 2 Frar-13 MarS: Loris Voltolini / Aleksandar Spasić; R: Lutz Hochstraate
La Belle et la Bête (Glass) 8-29 MarS: Ziva Ploj Peršuh; R: Matjaž Farič
Macbeth (Verdi) 17 Mej-9 ĠunS: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Jernej Lorenci
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 26 Mej-1 ĠunS: Simon Krečič; R: Jérôme Savary(original), Frédérique Lombart(revival)
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 11 NovS: Simon Krečič; R: Aleksandar Popovski
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 24 JanS: David Švec; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Koda L (Lazar) 14 MarS: Marko Hribernik; R: Rocc
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 16 MejS: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Frank Van Laecke
Maribor, SNG Maribor  / 
La bohème (Puccini) 6 Ott-9 JanS: Francesco Rosa; R: Arnaud Bernard
La traviata (Verdi) 15-16 DiċR: Hugo De Ana
Il trovatore (Verdi) 29-31 DiċS: Loris Voltolini; R: Filippo Tonon
La forza del destino (Verdi) 2-10 FrarS: Gianluca Martinenghi; R: Pier Francesco Maestrini
Turandot (Puccini) 23 Mar-5 MejS: Loris Voltolini; R: Filippo Tonon
La sonnambula (Bellini) 6-15 AprS: Simon Robinson; R: Hugo De Ana
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 10 LulR: Igor Pison
Nabucco (Verdi) 5 Ott-5 JanR: Filippo Tonon
Death in Venice (Britten) 9-17 Nov
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 15 Frar
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 5 Apr
Faust (Gounod) 17 MejR: Pier Francesco Maestrini