2017/18 > Wit-Rusland 
*Publieke site   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Wit-Rusland

 Wereldpremiere
 Rariteit
 Nieuwe productie
 Nieuwe productie voor dit operahuis

  
Litouwen Letland
Polen

Wit-Rusland
 
Rusland
Oekraïne

Minsk, National Academic Bolshoi Theatre Opera and Ballet  / 

La traviata (Verdi) 8 Sep-23 JunML: Andrey Galanov / Aleg Lessoun; R: Andrejs Žagars
Carmen (Bizet) 12 Sep-21 JunML: Andrey Galanov / Ivan Kostyakhin; R: Galina Galkovskaya
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 14 Sep-5 JunML: Manfred Mayrhofer / Ivan Kostyakhin / Aleg Lessoun; R: Hans-Joachim Frey
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 17 Sep-26 JunML: Aleg Lessoun / Ivan Kostyakhin; R: Mikhail Kislyarov
Yevgeny Onyegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 19 Sep-19 JunML: Alexander Mikhailovich Anissimov / Nikolai Koliadko / Andrey Galanov / Aleg Lessoun / Andrei Ivanou; R: Alexander Prokhorenko, Valery Shishov (original)
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 21 Sep-17 MaaML: Manfred Mayrhofer / Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; R: Hans-Joachim Frey
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 24 Sep-2 MeiML: Nikolai Koliadko / Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Aida (Verdi) 26 Sep-24 JunML: Vyacheslav Volich / Viktor Ploskina / Ivan Kostyakhin / Andrei Ivanou; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 28 Sep-7 AprML: Viktor Ploskina / Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Viva la Mamma (Donizetti) 4 Okt-4 JunML: Ivan Kostyakhin; R: Elena Medyakova
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 12 Okt-12 AprML: Nikolai Koliadko / Viktor Ploskina; R: Semen Stein
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 Okt-12 JunML: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; R: Neeme Kuningas
Turandot (Puccini) 19 Okt-10 MeiML: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 21 Okt-14 AprML: Tatyana Kolomiyceva / Viktor Ploskina / Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou; R: Oleg Moralev
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 26 Okt-3 FebML: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou / Ivan Kostyakhin; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 1 Nov-7 JunML: Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou / Aleg Lessoun; R: Margarita Izvorska-Elizarieva
Kashchey the Immortal (Rimsky-Korsakov) 5 Nov-16 MaaML: Ivan Kostyakhin / Andrey Galanov; R: Galina Galkovskaya
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 10 Nov-10 JunML: Andrey Galanov / Ivan Kostyakhin; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 16 Nov-17 MaaML: Manfred Mayrhofer / Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; R: Hans-Joachim Frey
Macbeth (Verdi) 25 Nov-28 MeiML: Viktor Ploskina / Andrey Ivanov / Ivan Kostyakhin; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 Jan-14 AprML: Tatyana Kolomiytseva / Andrey Galanov / Viktor Ploskina; R: Oleg Moralev
Tosca (Puccini) 24 Feb-17 JunML: Gianluca Marcianò / Andrey Ivanov / Andrey Galanov; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Kashchey the Immortal (Rimsky-Korsakov) 16 MaaML: Ivan Kostyakhin / Andrey Galanov; R: Galina Galkovskaya
La bohème (Puccini) 25 Apr-27 JunML: Viktor Ploskina; R: Alexander Titel
Salome (Strauss) 9 Sep-30 OktML: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Tosca (Puccini) 12 Sep-16 DecR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Aida (Verdi) 16 Sep-24 NovR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
La bohème (Puccini) 18 Sep-17 DecR: Alexander Titel
La traviata (Verdi) 20 Sep-13 OktR: Andrejs Žagars
Carmen (Bizet) 24 Sep-27 NovR: Galina Galkovskaya
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 26 Sep-22 NovR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Macbeth (Verdi) 28 Sep-7 DecR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Turandot (Puccini) 3 OktR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 5 Okt-10 NovR: Mikhail Kislyarov
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 7 Okt-17 NovR: Hans-Joachim Frey
Yevgeny Onyegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 9 Okt-3 NovR: Alexander Prokhorenko, Valery Shishov (original)
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 11 Okt-2 DecR: Hans-Joachim Frey
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 14 OktR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 OktR: Margarita Izvorska-Elizarieva
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 25 OktR: Plamen Kartaloff
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 27 OktR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 1 NovR: Oleg Moralev
Rigoletto (Verdi) 29 NovR: Neeme Kuningas