2012/13 > Estland 
*Hjemmeside     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Estland

 Urpremiere
 Sjeldne fremføringer
 Nyproduksjon
 Nyproduksjon for dette kompaniet

  
Finland
Sverige

Estland
 
Russland
Latvia
Litauen

Tallinn, Rahvusooper Estonia / Estonian National Opera  / 

Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 6 sep-15 junDir.: NN / Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost; Prod.: Dmitry Bertman
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 7 sep-2 maiDir.: Jüri Alperten; Prod.: Mart Sander
Carmen (Bizet) 8 sep-21 aprDir.: Arvo Volmer / Risto Joost / Mihhail Gerts / Jüri Alperten; Prod.: Walter Sutcliffe
The Man of La Mancha (Leigh) 15 sep-10 maiDir.: Jüri Alperten / Mihhail Gerts
Faust (Gounod) 20 sep-11 aprDir.: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost; Prod.: Dmitry Bertman
Rigoletto (Verdi) 6-12 oktDir.: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; Prod.: Neeme Kuningas
Tosca (Puccini) 31 okt-13 junDir.: Jüri Alperten; Prod.: Raimundas Banionis
Der Rosenkavalier (concert) (Strauss) 7 novDir.: Vello Pähn
La traviata (Verdi) 5 des-9 junDir.: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; Prod.: Neeme Kuningas
La bohème (Puccini) 7 des-26 maiDir.: Arvo Volmer / Risto Joost / Mihhail Gerts; Prod.: Ran Arthur Braun
Julius Caesar (Handel) 25 jan-11 maiDir.: Andres Mustonen; Prod.: Georg Rootering
Fürst Igor (Borodin) 10 febDir.: Pavel Sorokin; Prod.: Uriy Aleksandrov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12-13 febDir.: Tatyana Kolomiyceva / Andrey Galanov / Victor Ploskina / Vyacheslav Volich; Prod.: Oleg Moralev
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 1 mar-15 junDir.: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; Prod.: Andrejs Žagars
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 mar-22 maiDir.: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Mihhail Gerts; Prod.: Daniel Slater
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 29 mai-16 junDir.: Mihhail Gerts; Prod.: Ago-Endrik Kerge
Butterfly (Kõrvits) 13 sep-1 novDir.: Vello Pähn, Risto Joost; Prod.: Peeter Jalakas
La traviata (Verdi) 18 sep-11 junDir.: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; Prod.: Neeme Kuningas
The Man of La Mancha (Leigh) 20 sep-8 novDir.: Mihhail Gerts; Prod.: Neeme Kuningas
Concert (Verdi) 25 sepDir.: Vello Pähn
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 sep-9 febDir.: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; Prod.: Neeme Kuningas
Trubaduur (Verdi) 27 sep
Nabucco (concert) (Verdi) 27 sepDir.: Aigars Meri
Requiem (Verdi) 29 sepDir.: Vello Pähn
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 1 okt-7 maiDir.: Jüri Alperten; Prod.: Mart Sander
Carmen (Bizet) 5 okt-9 maiDir.: Arvo Volmer / Risto Joost / Mihhail Gerts / Jüri Alperten; Prod.: Walter Sutcliffe
Faust (Gounod) 18 okt-11 aprDir.: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost; Prod.: Dmitri Bertman
Julius Caesar (Handel) 26 okt-2 maiDir.: Andres Mustonen; Prod.: Georg Rootering
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 nov-5 junDir.: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Mihhail Gerts; Prod.: Daniel Slater
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 24 nov-15 aprDir.: Mihhail Gerts; Prod.: Ago-Endrik Kerge
Roméo et Juliette (concert) (Gounod) 28 novDir.: Vello Pähn
La bohème (Puccini) 30 nov-20 marDir.: Arvo Volmer / Risto Joost / Mihhail Gerts; Prod.: Ran Arthur Braun
Ball im Savoy (Abraham) 15 jan-18 junDir.: Risto Joost, Mihhail Gerts; Prod.: Mart Sander
The Long Christmas Dinner (Hindemith) 12-27 aprDir.: Vello Pähn; Prod.: Arne Mikk
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 15 mai-20 junDir.: Vello Pähn / Risto Joost; Prod.: Georg Malvius
Tosca (Puccini) 23-29 maiDir.: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; Prod.: Raimundas Banionis
Tartu, Theatre Vanemuine  / 
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 2 okt-24 novDir.: Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Roman Hovenbitzer
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 2 okt-24 novDir.: Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Roman Hovenbitzer
Tosca (Puccini) 4 okt-10 marDir.: Toomas Vavilov; Prod.: Mikk Mikiver, Ervin Õunapuu
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 14 okt-15 marDir.: Endel Nõgene / Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Jussi Tapola
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 1-9 novDir.: Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Sasha Pepeljajev
The Sound of Music (Rodgers) 22 jan-27 aprDir.: Tarmo Leinatamm; Prod.: Ain Mäeots
Werther (Massenet) 14 feb-3 marDir.: Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Albert-André Lheureux
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 6-26 aprDir.: Paul Mägi / Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Dmitry Bertman
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 4 sep-1 novDir.: Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Roman Hovenbitzer
Trubaduur (Verdi) 27 sep-14 novDir.: Lauri Sirp / Mihkel Kütson; Prod.: Carmelo Agnello
Rehepapp (Aints) 18 okt-12 marDir.: Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Marko Matvere
The Sound of Music (Rodgers) 24 okt-8 maiDir.: Tarmo Leinatamm; Prod.: Ain Mäeots
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 31 okt-21 febDir.: Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Dmitry Bertman
Rigoletto (Verdi) 5 mar-16 aprDir.: Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Taisto Noor
Reigi opetaja (Tubin) 5-27 aprDir.: Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Roman Baskin