2012/13 > Slovenia 
*Hjemmeside     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Slovenia

 Urpremiere
 Sjeldne fremføringer
 Nyproduksjon
 Nyproduksjon for dette kompaniet

  
Østerrike Ungarn
Italia

Slovenia
 
Kroatia

Ljubljana, SNG Opera in balet Ljubljana  / 

Ljubezen Kapital (Golob) 11-18 oktDir.: Marko Hribernik / Marko Gašperšič; Prod.: Vinko Möderndorfer
La bohème (Puccini) 10 nov-22 desDir.: Loris Voltolini; Prod.: Vinko Möderndorfer
Nabucco (Verdi) 1 des-6 aprDir.: Eddi De Nadai / Igor Švara; Prod.: Detlef Soelter
La traviata (Verdi) 18 des-8 junDir.: Loris Voltolini / Marko Gašperšič; Prod.: Lutz Hochstraate
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 18-26 janDir.: Aleksandar Markovic / Igor Švara; Prod.: Matjaž Berger
The Swineherd (Šavli) 12-14 febDir.: Igor Švara; Prod.: Rocc
Gorenjski slavček (Foerster,A) 13 mar-22 maiDir.: Loris Voltolini / Simon Krečič; Prod.: Vito Taufer
Amadis de Gaule (Bach,JC) 16-25 maiDir.: Jérémie Rhorer; Prod.: Marcel Bozonnet
Nabucco (Verdi) 15-18 junDir.: Igor Svara; Prod.: Detlef Soelter
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 sep-29 marDir.: Loris Voltolini; Prod.: Detlef Soelter
La traviata (Verdi) 4 okt-24 marDir.: Loris Voltolini / Marko Gašperšič; Prod.: Lutz Hochstraate
Nabucco (Verdi) 5 okt-22 marDir.: Igor Švara; Prod.: Detlef Soelter
Gorenjski slavček (Foerster,A) 5 nov-7 febDir.: Igor Švara / Marko Gašperšič; Prod.: Vito Taufer
La bohème (Puccini) 14 nov-11 janDir.: Loris Voltolini; Prod.: Vinko Möderndorfer
Veselá Vdova (Lehár) 12-31 desDir.: Marko Gašperšič; Prod.: Vinko Möderndorfer(original), Simona Pinter(revival)
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 30 jan-8 marDir.: Igor Švara; Prod.: Zvone Šedlbauer
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 13-17 marDir.: Marko Gašperšič; Prod.: Vinko Möderndorfer
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22+ maiDir.: Loris Voltolini; Prod.: Krešimir Dolenčić
Maribor, SNG Maribor  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 28 sep-8 desDir.: Benjamin Pionnier; Prod.: Dieter Kaegi
Netopýr (Strauss,J) 27 nov-1 desDir.: Simon Robinson
Veselá Vdova (Lehár) 31 des-8 janDir.: Simon Dvoršak; Prod.: Hugo de Ana
Carmen (Bizet) 1 feb-15 junDir.: Benjamin Pionnier; Prod.: Philippe Arlaud
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 8 mar-15 aprDir.: David T Heusel; Prod.: Paul-Emile Fourny
Evgenij Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 24 mai-3 junDir.: Benjamin Pionnier; Prod.: Ivan Popovski
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 27 sep-12 aprDir.: Benjamin Pionnier; Prod.: Paul-Émile Fourny
Il Tabarro (Puccini) 27 sep-12 aprDir.: Benjamin Pionnier; Prod.: Paul-Émile Fourny
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 27 sep-12 aprDir.: Benjamin Pionnier; Prod.: Paul-Émile Fourny
Aida (Verdi) 29 nov-10 desDir.: Benjamin Pionnier / Fabrizio Carminati; Prod.: Pier Francesco Maestrini
La traviata (Verdi) 3 jan
Carmen (Bizet) 24-25 jan
The Elixir of Love (Donizetti) 12-14 feb
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 21-22 feb
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 7-15 mar
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 9-19 mai