2013/14 > Estland 
*Hjemmeside     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Estland

 Urpremiere
 Sjeldne fremføringer
 Nyproduksjon
 Nyproduksjon for dette kompaniet

  
Finland
Sverige

Estland
 
Russland
Latvia
Litauen

Tallinn, Rahvusooper Estonia / Estonian National Opera  / 

Butterfly (Kõrvits) 13 sep-1 novDir.: Vello Pähn, Risto Joost; Prod.: Peeter Jalakas
La traviata (Verdi) 18 sep-11 junDir.: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; Prod.: Neeme Kuningas
The Man of La Mancha (Leigh) 20 sep-8 novDir.: Mihhail Gerts; Prod.: Neeme Kuningas
Concert (Verdi) 25 sepDir.: Vello Pähn
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 sep-9 febDir.: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; Prod.: Neeme Kuningas
Trubaduur (Verdi) 27 sep
Nabucco (concert) (Verdi) 27 sepDir.: Aigars Meri
Requiem (Verdi) 29 sepDir.: Vello Pähn
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 1 okt-7 maiDir.: Jüri Alperten; Prod.: Mart Sander
Carmen (Bizet) 5 okt-9 maiDir.: Arvo Volmer / Risto Joost / Mihhail Gerts / Jüri Alperten / Vello Pähn; Prod.: Walter Sutcliffe
Faust (Gounod) 18 okt-11 aprDir.: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost; Prod.: Dmitry Bertman
Julius Caesar (Handel) 26 okt-2 maiDir.: Andres Mustonen; Prod.: Georg Rootering
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 nov-5 junDir.: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Mihhail Gerts; Prod.: Daniel Slater
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 24 nov-15 aprDir.: Mihhail Gerts; Prod.: Ago-Endrik Kerge
Roméo et Juliette (concert) (Gounod) 28 novDir.: Vello Pähn
La bohème (Puccini) 30 nov-20 marDir.: Arvo Volmer / Risto Joost / Mihhail Gerts; Prod.: Ran Arthur Braun
Ball im Savoy (Abraham) 15 jan-18 junDir.: Risto Joost, Mihhail Gerts; Prod.: Mart Sander
The Long Christmas Dinner (Hindemith) 12-27 aprDir.: Risto Joost / Vello Pähn; Prod.: Arne Mikk
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 15 mai-20 junDir.: Vello Pähn / Risto Joost; Prod.: Georg Malvius
Tosca (Puccini) 23-29 maiDir.: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; Prod.: Raimundas Banionis
Tartu, Theatre Vanemuine  / 
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 4 sep-1 novDir.: Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Roman Hovenbitzer
Trubaduur (Verdi) 27 sep-14 novDir.: Lauri Sirp / Mihkel Kütson; Prod.: Carmelo Agnello
Rehepapp (Aints) 18 okt-12 marDir.: Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Marko Matvere
The Sound of Music (Rodgers) 24 okt-8 maiDir.: Tarmo Leinatamm; Prod.: Ain Mäeots
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 31 okt-21 febDir.: Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Dmitry Bertman
Werther (Massenet) 5 mar-16 aprDir.: Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Albert-André Lheureux
Reigi opetaja (Tubin) 4-25 aprDir.: Lauri Sirp; Prod.: Roman Baskin