2011/12 > Belgia 
*Strona ogólna     >Operabase Professional 
2011/12 > Belgia

 Prapremiera
 Rzadkie wydarzenie
 Nowa produkcja
 Nowa produkcja w tym teatrze

  
Wielka Brytania Holandia

Belgia
 
Niemcy
Francja Luksemburg

Antwerpen, Muziektheater Transparant  / 

Utopia 47 (Schütz) 11-12 VIIID: Eric Sleichim
Opera Buffa (Van Outryve) 17-18 II
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 14 IVR: Wouter Van Looy
Antwerpen, De Vlaamse Opera  / 
Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny (Weill) 5-15 XD: Yannis Pouspourikas; R: Calixto Bieito
Tsjarodejka (Tchaikovsky) 16-26 XID: Dmitri Jurowski; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 18-31 XIID: Alberto Zedda; R: Mariame Clément
La forza del destino (Verdi) 9-23 IID: Alexander Joel; R: Michael Thalheimer
Rumor (Jost) 23-31 IIID: Martyn Brabbins; R: Guy Joosten
Le Duc d'Albe (Donizetti) 6-18 VD: Paolo Carignani; R: Carlos Wagner
Carmen (Bizet) 10-19 VID: Yannis Pouspourikas / Dmitri Jurowski; R: Daniel Kramer
Bruxelles, Théâtre Royal de la Monnaie / De Munt  / 
Orlando paladino (concert) (Haydn) 2 IXD: René Jacobs
Médée (Cherubini) 6-22 IXD: Christophe Rousset; R: Krzysztof Warlikowski
Król Roger (concert) (Szymanowski) 11-12 IXD: Hartmut Haenchen
Oedipe (Enescu) 22 X-6 XID: Leo Hussain; R: Alex Ollé, Valentina Carrasco (La Fura dels Baus)
Cendrillon (Massenet) 9-29 XIID: Alain Altinoglu / Samuel Jean; R: Laurent Pelly
Salome (Strauss) 24 I-11 IID: Carlo Rizzi; R: Guy Joosten
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 6-16 IIID: Adám Fischer / Richard Lewis; R: Stefan Herheim
Theodora (concert) (Handel) 12 IIID: Hervé Niquet
Thanks to my eyes (Bianchi) 3-11 IVD: Franck Ollu; R: Joël Pommerat
Orlando (Handel) 19 IV-11 VD: René Jacobs; R: Pierre Audi
Otello (concert) (Rossini) 25 IV-3 VD: Evelino Pidò
Recital (Mahler) 4 VI
Il trovatore (Verdi) 10 VI-6 VIID: Marc Minkowski; R: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Passion (Dusapin) 30 VIII-5 IXD: Franck Ollu; R: Sasha Waltz
O Mensch! (Dusapin) 10 IXR: Pascal Dusapin
Lulu (Berg) 4-30 XD: Lothar Koenigs; R: Krzysztof Warlikowski
La traviata (Verdi) 4-31 XIID: Ádám Fischer; R: Andrea Breth
Die Fledermaus (concert) (Strauss,J) 19-22 XIID: Ádám Fischer
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 24 I-8 IID: Carlo Rizzi; R: Mariusz Trelinski
Lucrezia Borgia (Donizetti) 19 II-8 IIID: Julian Reynolds; R: Guy Joosten
La dispute (Mernier) 5-19 IIID: Patrick Davin; R: Karl-Ernst Herrmann, Joël Lauwers
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) 17-24 IIID: Evelino Pidò
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 14-25 IVD: Ludovic Morlot; R: Pierre Audi
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 23 V-23 VID: Ludovic Morlot / Thomas Rösner; R: Michael Haneke
Gent, De Vlaamse Opera  / 
Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny (Weill) 21-27 IXD: Yannis Pouspourikas; R: Calixto Bieito
Tsjarodejka (Tchaikovsky) 30 X-8 XID: Dmitri Jurowski; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 11-21 ID: Alberto Zedda; R: Mariame Clément
La forza del destino (Verdi) 2-10 IIID: Alexander Joel; R: Michael Thalheimer
Rumor (Jost) 12-20 IVD: Martyn Brabbins; R: Guy Joosten
Le Duc d'Albe (Donizetti) 25 V-2 VID: Paolo Carignani; R: Carlos Wagner
Carmen (Bizet) 27 VI-5 VIID: Yannis Pouspourikas / Dmitri Jurowski; R: Daniel Kramer
Liège, Opéra Royal de Wallonie  / 
Il trovatore (Verdi) 15-27 IXD: Paolo Arrivabeni; R: Stefano Vizioli
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 21 X-1 XID: Christian Zacharias; R: Philippe Sireuil
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 25 XI-3 XIID: Paolo Arrivabeni; R: Petrika Ionesco
Le fille de Madame Angot (Lecocq) 22-31 XIID: Emmanuel Joël-Hornak; R: Anémone(original), Gianni Santucci(revival)
La vera costanza (Haydn) 27 I-4 IID: Jesús López-Cobos; R: Elio De Capitani
L'equivoco stravagante (Rossini) 22 II-4 IIID: Jan Schultsz; R: Stefano Mazzonis Di Pralafera
L'Auberge du Cheval Blanc (Benatzky) 16-18 IIID: Jean-Pierre Haeck; R: Dominique Serron
Sybil et les Silhouettes (Adam,L) 6-10 IIID: Cyril Englebert; R: Esther Wolf
La traviata (Verdi) 19-28 IVD: Luciano Acocella; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Manon (Massenet) 14-26 VID: Patrick Davin; R: Stefano Mazzonis Di Pralafera