2011/12 > Włochy 
*Strona ogólna     >Operabase Professional 
2011/12 > Włochy

 Prapremiera
 Rzadkie wydarzenie
 Nowa produkcja
 Nowa produkcja w tym teatrze

  
Francja
Monako
Szwajcaria
Austria
Słowenia

Włochy
 
Chorwacja
Malta Grecja

Ancona, Teatro delle Muse  / 

Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 27-29 ID: Guillaume Tourniaire; R: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Bari, Fondazione Lirico Sinfonica Petruzzelli  / 
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 21-25 XD: Stefan Anton Reck; R: Walter Pagliaro
Carmen (Bizet) 20-30 ID: Lorin Maazel; R: William Kerley
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17-25 IVD: Lorin Maazel
Tosca (Puccini) 24-31 VD: Alberto Veronesi; R: Michele Mirabella
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 10-16 IXD: Roberto Abbado; R: NN
West Side Story (Bernstein) 10-14 XD: Boris Brott
War Requiem (Britten) 17-19 XID: Jonathan Webb
Bergamo, Teatro Donizetti  / 
Gemma di Vergy (Donizetti) 16-18 IXD: Roberto Rizzi Brignoli; R: Laurent Gerber
Maria di Rohan (Donizetti) 7-9 XD: Gregory Kunde; R: Roberto Recchia
La Cecchina (Piccinni) 18-20 XID: Stefano Montanari; R: Francesco Bellotto
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 25-27 XID: NN; R: Massimo Pezzuti
Bologna, Teatro Comunale  / 
La Tragedie de Carmen (Bizet) 8-13 VIIID: Marco Boni; R: Franco Ripa di Meana
Turandot (Puccini) 19-31 ID: Fabio Mastrangelo; R: Mariusz Trelinski
La traviata (Verdi) 22 II-11 IIID: Michele Mariotti; R: Alfonso Antoniozzi
Jakob Lenz (Rihm) 12-15 IVD: Marco Angius; R: Henning Brockhaus
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 10-19 VD: Paolo Olmi; R: Francesco Esposito
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 17-28 VID: Michele Mariotti; R: Mario Martone
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 9-17 XD: Alberto Veronesi; R: Liliana Cavani
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 9-17 XD: Alberto Veronesi; R: Liliana Cavani
Il trovatore (Verdi) 18-30 XIID: Renato Palumbo; R: Paul Curran
Bolzano, Nuovo Teatro Comunale  / 
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) 28-29 XD: Yves Abel; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
Salome (Strauss) 25-26 ID: Niksa Bareza; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
The Tyrant (Dresher) 8-11 IID: Peter Valentovic; R: Michael Hunt
La traviata (Verdi) 30-31 IIID: Pietro Rizzo; R: Rosetta Cucchi
Brescia, Teatro Grande  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 7-9 XD: Marco Guidarini; R: Massimo Gasparon, Matteo Mazzoni
I puritani (Bellini) 20-22 XD: Antonio Pirolli; R: Carmelo Rifici
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) 11-13 XID: Michael Balke; R: Andrea Cigni
Il cappello di paglia di Firenze (Rota) 2-4 XIID: Giovanni Di Stefano; R: Elena Barbalich
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 16-18 XIID: Matteo Beltrami; R: Federico Grazzini
Como, Teatro Sociale di Como - AsLiCo  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 30 IX-2 XD: Marco Guidarini; R: Massimo Gasparon
I puritani (Bellini) 4-6 XID: Antonio Pirolli; R: Carmelo Rifici
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 1-3 XIID: Matteo Beltrami; R: Federico Grazzini
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) 13-15 ID: Michael Balke; R: Andrea Cigni
Cremona, Teatro Ponchielli  / 
I puritani (Bellini) 14-16 XD: Antonio Pirolli; R: Carmelo Rifici
Rigoletto (Verdi) 21-25 XD: Marco Guidarini; R: Massimo Gasparon
Il cappello di paglia di Firenze (Rota) 4-6 XID: Giovanni Di Stefano; R: Elena Barbalich
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) 18-20 XID: Michael Balke; R: Andrea Cigni
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 8-11 XIID: Matteo Beltrami; R: Federico Grazzini
Tosca (Puccini) 17-21 XD: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Elena Barbalich
I Capuleti e i Montecchi (Bellini) 26-28 XD: Francesco Pasqualetti; R: Sam Brown
Ernani (Verdi) 23-25 XID: Antonio Pirolli; R: Andrea Cigni
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 30 XI-2 XIID: Josè Luis Gomez-Rios; R: Pierluigi Pizzi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 6-8 XIID: Matteo Beltrami; R: Henning Brockhaus
Genova, Opera di Genova  / 
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 20 X-17 XID: Johannes Wildner; R: Daniele Abbado(original), Boris Stetka(revival)
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 11 XI-4 IID: Valerio Galli; R: Rolando Panerai
Il campanello di notte (Donizetti) 11 XI-4 IID: Valerio Galli; R: Rolando Panerai
La bohème (Puccini) 16 XII-5 IID: Marco Guidarini; R: Augusto Fornari
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) 22 II-4 IIID: Fabio Luisi / Marcello Rota; R: Jean-Louis Grinda
L'opera da tre soldi (Weill) 15-18 IIID: Francesco Lanzillotta; R: Luca De Fusco
Turandot (Puccini) 19 IV-12 VIR: Giuliano Montaldo
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 18 V-7 VI
Che fine ha fatto la piccola Irene? (Betta) 18 V-7 VI
Mantova, Teatro Sociale  / 
Tosca (Puccini) 24 III
Nabucco (Verdi) 22 IV
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 12 V
Messina, Teatro Vittorio Emanuele di Messina  / 
Norma (Bellini) 13-17 XIID: Andrea Licata; R: Federico Tiezzi
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 27-31 IIID: Alberto Veronesi; R: Francesco Torrigiani
La rondine (Puccini) 29-31 VD: Hirofumi Yoshida; R: Stefano Vizioli
Rigoletto (Verdi) 27 XI-1 XIID: Christopher Franklin; R: Alessio Pizzech
Milano, Teatro alla Scala  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 7 XII-14 ID: Daniel Barenboim / Karl Heinz Steffens; R: Robert Carsen
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 15 I-5 IID: Marko Letonja; R: Robert Carsen
Aida (Verdi) 14 II-10 IIID: Omer Meir Wellber; R: Franco Zeffirelli
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) 11-27 IIID: Semyon Bychkov; R: Claus Guth
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 23 III-17 IVD: Andrea Battistoni; R: Giorgio Strehler(original), Marina Bianchi(revival)
Tosca (Puccini) 22 IV-15 VD: Nicola Luisotti; R: Luc Bondy
Peter Grimes (Britten) 19 V-7 VID: Robin Ticciati; R: Richard Jones
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 6-23 VID: Gianandrea Noseda / Daniele Rustioni; R: Mario Martone
Manon (Massenet) 19 VI-7 VIID: Fabio Luisi; R: Laurent Pelly
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 30 VI-14 VIID: Enrique Mazzola; R: Jonathan Miller
La bohème (Puccini) 26 IX-26 XD: Daniele Rustioni; R: Franco Zeffirelli
Siegfried (Wagner) 23 X-22 XID: Daniel Barenboim; R: Guy Cassiers
Rigoletto (Verdi) 6-17 XID: Gustavo Dudamel; R: Luc Bondy
Modena, Teatro Comunale  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 27-30 XD: Gianluigi Gelmetti; R: Massimo Gasparon
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) 18-20 XID: Yves Abel; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
La bohème (Puccini) 27-29 ID: Aldo Sisillo; R: Boyko Bogdanov, Vera Petrova
Salome (Strauss) 11-12 IID: Niksa Bareza; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
La traviata (Verdi) 14-18 IIID: Pietro Rizzo; R: Rosetta Cucchi
Aida (Verdi) 27 III-1 IVD: Antonino Fogliani; R: Joseph Franconi Lee
Napoli, Teatro di San Carlo  / 
Semiramide (Rossini) 18-27 XID: Gabriele Ferro; R: Luca Ronconi
Il marito disperato (Cimarosa) 6-16 XIID: Christophe Rousset; R: Paolo Rossi
Porgy and Bess (Gershwin) 10-15 ID: William Barkhymer; R: Baayork Lee, Larry Marshall
L'opera da tre soldi (Weill) 17-21 ID: Francesco Lanzillotta; R: Luca De Fusco
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 10-18 IID: Nello Santi; R: Gianni Amelio
La cantata e disfida di Don Trastullo (Jommelli) 2-11 IIID: Maurizio Agostini; R: Riccardo Canessa
I masnadieri (Verdi) 21-31 IIID: Nicola Luisotti; R: Gabriele Lavia
La furba e lo sciocco (Sarro) 4-13 VD: Bruno Praticò
Il maestro di cappella (Cimarosa) 4-13 VD: Bruno Praticò
La bohème (Puccini) 18-31 VD: Andrea Battistoni; R: Lorenzo Amato
Les pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 16-25 XD: Gabriele Ferro; R: Fabio Sparvoli
Padova, Teatro Verdi  / 
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 21-23 XD: Francesco Rosa; R: Stefano Poda
La bohème (Puccini) 23-29 XIID: Stefano Romani; R: Ivan Stefanutti
Parma, Fondazione Teatro Regio di Parma  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 1-23 XD: Gianluigi Gelmetti; R: Pierluigi Samaritani, Massimo Gasparon
Messa da Requiem (Verdi) 6-8 XD: Yuri Temirkanov
Falstaff (Verdi) 10-25 XD: Andrea Battistoni; R: Stephen Medcalf
Aida (Verdi) 27 I-11 IID: Antonino Fogliani; R: Alberto Fassini(original), Joseph Franconi Lee(revival)
Stiffelio (Verdi) 15-24 IVD: Andrea Battistoni; R: Guy Montavon
Pavia, Teatro Fraschini  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 13-15 XD: Marco Guidarini; R: Massimo Gasparon
I puritani (Bellini) 28-30 XD: Antonio Pirolli; R: Carmelo Rifici
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 24-26 XID: Matteo Beltrami; R: Federico Grazzini
Il cappello di paglia di Firenze (Rota) 9-10 XIID: Giovanni Di Stefano; R: Elena Barbalich
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) 19-21 ID: Michael Balke; R: Andrea Cigni
Piacenza, Teatro Municipale  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 27-30 XD: Gianluigi Gelmetti; R: Massimo Gasparon
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) 18-20 XID: Yves Abel; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
La bohème (Puccini) 27-29 ID: Aldo Sisillo; R: Boyko Bogdanov(original), Vera Petrova(revival)
Salome (Strauss) 4-5 IID: Niksa Bareza; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
La traviata (Verdi) 14-18 IIID: Pietro Rizzo; R: Rosetta Cucchi
Aida (Verdi) 27 III-1 IVD: Antonino Fogliani; R: Joseph Franconi Lee
Pisa, Teatro Comunale Verdi  / 
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 29-30 XD: Jonathan Webb; R: Alessio Pizzech
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 29-30 XD: Jonathan Webb; R: Alessio Pizzech
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12-13 XID: Roberto Zarpellon; R: Vivien Hewitt
Aida (Verdi) 29-30 XID: Tulio Gagliardo; R: Antoine Selva
Rigoletto (Verdi) 16-18 XIID: Giuseppe Acquaviva; R: Ivan Stefanutti
La bohème (Puccini) 14-15 ID: NN; R: Marco Gandini
L'opera da tre soldi (Weill) 11-12 IID: Nathalie Marin; R: David Haughton
Mozart e Salieri (Rimsky-Korsakov) 25-26 IID: Francesco Pasqualetti; R: Gianluca Floris
Zanetto (Mascagni) 25-26 IID: Francesco Pasqualetti; R: Gianluca Floris
Ravenna, Teatro Comunale Alighieri  / 
La bohème (Puccini) 29 ID: Francisco Bonnin; R: Marco Gandini
L'opera da tre soldi (Weill) 21-23 IID: Francesco Lanzillotta; R: Luca De Fusco
Il piccolo spazzacamino (Britten) 11 IIID: Erasmo Gaudiomonte; R: Piero Fenati
Rinaldo (Handel) 20-22 IVD: Ottavio Dantone; R: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Sancta Susanna (Hindemith) 6-7 VIID: Riccardo Muti; R: Chiara Muti
Reggio Emilia, Teatro Municipale Valli  / 
L'occasione fa il ladro (Rossini) 26-27 XID: Daniele Rustioni; R: Jean-Pierre Ponnelle(original), Sonja Frisell(revival)
Aida (Verdi) 24-26 IID: Antonino Fogliani; R: Joseph Alberto Fassini(original), Franconi Lee(revival)
Einstein on the Beach (Glass) 24-25 III
Rinaldo (Handel) 27-29 IVD: Ottavio Dantone; R: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Roma, Teatro dell'Opera  / 
Macbeth (Verdi) 27 XI-11 XIID: Riccardo Muti; R: Peter Stein
Candide (Bernstein) 18-24 ID: Wayne Marshall; R: Lorenzo Mariani
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 21-28 IID: Pinchas Steinberg; R: Giorgio Ferrara
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 27 III-1 IVD: Erik Nielsen; R: David McVicar
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 18-26 IVD: Bruno Campanella; R: Ruggero Cappuccio
Attila (Verdi) 25 V-5 VID: Riccardo Muti; R: Pier Luigi Pizzi
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten) 19-26 VID: James Conlon; R: Paul Curran
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 23-31 XD: Roberto Abbado; R: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Roma, Accademia Nazionale di Santa Cecilia  / 
Sassari, Ente Concerti Marialisa de Carolis  / 
Norma (Bellini) 14-18 XD: Sergio Alapont; R: Andrea Cigni
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 5-6 XID: Francesco Pasqualetti; R: Paolo Panizza
I due timidi (Rota) 19-20 XID: Francesco Lanzillotta; R: Marco Spada
La notte di un nevrastenico (Rota) 19-20 XID: Francesco Lanzillotta; R: Marco Spada
Ernani (Verdi) 7-11 XIID: Maurizio Barbacini; R: Jun Aguni
Savona, Opera Giocosa  / 
Il signor Bruschino (Rossini) 14-15 XD: Giuseppe La Malfa; R: Elisabetta Courir
Il cappello di paglia di Firenze (Rota) 10-13 XID: Giovanni Di Stefano; R: Elena Barbalich
Spoleto, Teatro Lirico Sperimentale  / 
Lo sgambetto (Marocchini) 9-11 IX
Un grido di voce (Vacca) 9-11 IX
Ragaaazziii! (Cera) 9-11 IXD: Marco Angius; R: Marco Carniti
Pipa e Barlafuso (Caldara) 16-18 IXD: Francesco Massimi; R: Giorgio Bongiovanni
La zingaretta (Leo) 16-18 IXD: Francesco Massimi; R: Giorgio Bongiovanni
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 23-25 IXD: Carlo Palleschi; R: Andrea Stanisci
Torino, Teatro Regio  / 
Fidelio (Beethoven) 9-18 XIID: Gianandrea Noseda; R: Mario Martone
Tosca (Puccini) 10-22 ID: Gianandrea Noseda; R: Jean-Louis Grinda
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 19-26 IID: Alessandro Galoppini; R: Vittorio Borrelli
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 21-28 IID: Daniele Rustioni; R: Damiano Michieletto
La bohème (Puccini) 6-17 IIID: Massimo Zanetti; R: Vittorio Borrelli(original), Giuseppe Patroni Griffi(revival)
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14-20 IIID: Daniele Rustioni; R: Fabio Banfo
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 10-22 IVD: Christopher Franklin; R: Ettore Scola
Norma (Bellini) 16-30 VD: Michele Mariotti; R: Joseph Franconi Lee(original), Alberto Fassini(revival)
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 19 VI-1 VIID: Renato Palumbo; R: Lorenzo Mariani
Treviso, Teatro Comunale  / 
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 9-15 XID: Sergio Alapont; R: Italo Nunziata
L'occasione fa il ladro (Rossini) 3-4 XIID: Daniele Rustioni; R: Jean-Pierre Ponnelle(original), Sonja Frisell(revival)
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 9-15 ID: Nicola Marasco; R: Fabio Ceresa
The Telephone (Menotti) 15-19 IID: Claudio Desderi; R: Sandro Pasqualetto
La voix humaine (Poulenc) 15-19 IID: Claudio Desderi; R: Sandro Pasqualetto
Trieste, Teatro Verdi  / 
La battaglia di Legnano (Verdi) 25 II-3 IIID: Boris Brott; R: Ruggero Cappuccio
Rigoletto (Verdi) 17-27 IIID: Corrado Rovaris; R: Michele Mirabella
La bohème (Puccini) 13-26 IVD: Donato Renzetti; R: Marco Gandini
L'amico Fritz (Mascagni) 17-26 VD: Fabrizio Maria Carminati; R: Daniele Salvo
C'est ainsi (Berls) 28 VI-4 VIID: NN; R: Antonio Calenda
Verona, Teatro Filarmonico  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 17-26 XID: Andrea Battistoni; R: Arnaud Bernard
La vedova allegra (Lehár) 13 XII-2 ID: Julian Kovatchev; R: Federico Tiezzi
Falstaff (Verdi) 15-31 XIID: Daniele Rustioni; R: Luca Guadagnino
The Messiah (concert) (Handel) 16 XIID: Daniele Rustioni
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 27 I-5 IID: Julian Kovatchev; R: Franco Zeffirelli
Iris (Mascagni) 16-25 IIID: Gianluca Martinenghi; R: Federico Tiezzi
La gazza ladra (Rossini) 22-29 IVD: Giovanni Battista Rigon; R: Damiano Michieletto
Aida (Verdi) 9-18 XID: Fabio Mastrangelo; R: Hugo De Ana