2012/13 > Czechy 
*Strona ogólna     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Czechy

 Prapremiera
 Rzadkie wydarzenie
 Nowa produkcja
 Nowa produkcja w tym teatrze

  
Polska
Niemcy

Czechy
 
Austria Słowacja
Węgry

Brno, Národní divadlo Brno / National Theatre Brno  / 

Přihody Lišky Bystroušky (Janáček) 7 IX-7 XD: Tomáš Hanus / Jakub Klecker; R: James Conway
La Périchole (Offenbach) 9 IX-17 IID: Caspar Richter / Pavel Šnajdr; R: Tomáš Studený
Turandot (Puccini) 11 IX-25 VD: Jakub Klecker / Ondrej Olos; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Carmen (Bizet) 15 IX-3 VD: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Jan Zbavitel / Ondrej Olos; R: Ladislav Štros
La Dafne (Hanzlík) 16 IX-27 IVD: Ondrej Olos; R: Rocc
Nabucco (Verdi) 19 IX-30 VD: Gergely Kesselyák / Jakub Klecker; R: György Selmeczi
Das Wunder der Heliane (Korngold) 27 IX-20 XID: Peter Feranec / Pavel Šnajdr; R: Heinz Lukas-Kindermann
Papageno spielt auf der Zauberflöte (Streul) 2-13 XR: Tomáš Pilař
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 5 X-4 VID: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos; R: Vladimír Morávek
La traviata (Verdi) 16 X-7 VD: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Zbyněk Srba
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 28 X-12 VID: Petr Vronský / Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Ondřej Havelka
Aida (Verdi) 30 X-11 VD: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Václav Věžník
Osud (Janáček) 16 XI-20 ID: Jakub Klecker; R: Ansgar Haag
Kát'a Kabanová (Janáček) 25 XID: Stefan Veselka; R: Harry Kupfer
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 1 XII-13 IIID: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Zdeněk Kaloč
I vespri siciliani (Verdi) 11 I-5 VD: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos; R: Ladislav Adamík
Die Schöpfung (Haydn) 17 I-12 IIID: Caspar Richter / Ondrej Olos; R: Uwe Scholz
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 25 I-21 VD: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Její pastorkyňa (Janáček) 1 II-16 IIID: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Zdeněk Kaloč
Lo speziale (Haydn) 12-16 IID: Ondrej Olos; R: Tomáš Studený
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten) 8 III-1 VID: Jakub Klecker; R: Roman Meluzín
Netopýr (Strauss,J) 22 III-6 VID: Kaspar Zehnder / Ondrej Olos; R: Ondřej Havelka
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 17 V-18 VID: Peter Feranec; R: Bruno Berger-Gorski
Carmen (Bizet) 13 IX-19 IID: Jan Zbavitel; R: Ladislav Stros
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 21 IX-31 VD: Peter Feranec; R: Bruno Berger-Gorski
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 27 IX-2 VD: Peter Feranec; R: Roman Polák
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten) 3 X-15 IID: Jakub Klecker; R: Roman Meluzín
Sen nocy letniej (Britten) 3 X-15 IID: Jakub Klecker; R: Roman Meluzín
Eugen Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 5 X-14 VD: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Zdeněk Kaloč
Sicilské nešpory (Verdi) 7 X-16 VID: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos; R: Laco Adamik
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 11 X-5 VID: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos; R: Vladimír Morávek
Nabucco (Verdi) 22 X-21 IIID: Gergely Kesselyák / Jakub Klecker; R: György Selmeczi
La Dafne (Hanzlík) 25 X-16 IIID: Ondrej Olos; R: Rocc
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 6 XI-18 VID: Petr Vronský / Jakub Klecker / Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Ondřej Havelka
Aida (Verdi) 9 XI-20 VD: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Peter Feranec; R: Václav Věžník
La traviata (Verdi) 12 XI-19 IIID: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Zbyněk Srba
Netopýr (Strauss,J) 22 XII-15 IIID: Ondrej Olos / Kaspar Zehnder; R: Ondřej Havelka
Maria di Rohan (Donizetti) 31 I-3 VD: Ondrej Olos; R: Barbara Klimo
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 7 II-30 IVD: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Turandot (Puccini) 8 III-15 VID: Jakub Klecker / Ondrej Olos; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Polish Blood (Nedbal) 28 III-20 VID: Jakub Klecker; R: Tomáš Pilař
Die Schöpfung (Haydn) 11-26 IVD: Caspar Richter / Ondrej Olos; R: Uwe Scholz
Přihody Lišky Bystroušky (Janáček) 22 V-3 VID: Tomáš Hanus / Jakub Klecker; R: James Conway
Ceské Budějovice, Jihočeské divadlo / South Bohemian Theatre  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 27 IX-29 IVD: Mario De Rose; R: Jana Kališová
The Abduction from the Seraglio (Mozart) 14 XII-7 IIID: Martin Peschík / Petr Jiříkovský; R: Oldřich Kříž
Orpheus in the Underworld (Offenbach) 15 II-30 IVD: Martin Peschík / Petr Jiříkovský; R: Dagmar Hlubková
Mam'zelle Nitouche (Hervé) 25 III-28 IVR: Jana Kališová
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 28 III-13 IVR: Josef Průdek
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 8 IVR: Miloslav Veselý
Rigoletto (Verdi) 25-31 VIID: Mario De Rose; R: Jana Kališová
Tosca (Puccini) 27 IX-2 XD: Martin Peschík; R: Jan Burian
Orpheus in the Underworld (Offenbach) 9 XD: Martin Peschík / Petr Jiříkovský; R: Dagmar Hlubková
Hello Dolly! (Herman) 25 X
The Abduction from the Seraglio (Mozart) 26 XD: Martin Peschík / Petr Jiříkovský; R: Oldřich Kříž
Liberec, Divadlo F X Šaldy  / 
Robinson Crusoe (Offenbach) 21 IX-7 VD: František Babický; R: Martin Otava
La traviata (Verdi) 7 X-28 IVD: Martin Doubravský; R: Martin Otava
Nabucco (Verdi) 9 X-27 VD: Martin Doubravský; R: Zdeněk Kaloč
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 13 XD: František Babický; R: Václav Věžník
Der Freischütz (Weber) 18 X-18 VD: František Babický; R: Werner Pichler
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 20 X-5 IVD: František Babický; R: Jan Ježek
Carmen (Bizet) 30 XD: František Babický; R: Václav Věžník
The Demon (Rubinstein) 31 XD: Martin Doubravský; R: Martin Otava
Don Quichotte (Massenet) 23 XI-30 VD: Martin Doubravský; R: Linda Keprtová
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 1 II-10 VD: František Babický; R: Martin Otava
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 17 II-12 V
La forza del destino (Verdi) 24 VD: Martin Doubravský; R: Tomáš Pilař
La forza del destino (Verdi) 18 IX-30 XD: Martin Doubravský; R: Tomáš Pilař
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 21 IX-29 XD: František Babický; R: Martin Otava
La traviata (Verdi) 29 IXD: Martin Doubravský; R: Martin Otava
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 1 XD: František Babický; R: Jan Ježek
Carmen (Bizet) 9 XD: František Babický; R: Václav Věžník
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 25 XD: František Babický; R: Josef Průdek
Olomouc, Moravian Theatre Olomouc  / 
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 14 XII-21 VD: Miloslav Oswald; R: Martin Otava
Netopýr (Strauss,J) 22 II-24 VD: Tomáš Hanák; R: Zbyněk Brabec
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 6 IV
Carmen (Bizet) 21 IV-5 V
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 27 IV
Polska krev (Nedbal) 4 V-23 VI
Turandot (Puccini) 7+ VI
Netopýr (Strauss,J) 17 IX-7 X
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 19 IX
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 21 IX
Carmen (Bizet) 28 IX
Falstaff (Verdi) 4-22 X
Concert (Wagner) 9-14 X
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 11 X
Cert a Kaca (Dvorak,A) 20 X
Polska krev (Nedbal) 27 X
Opava, Slezské divadlo / Silesian Theatre Opava  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 7 IX-30 XI
Uličnice (Beneš) 8 IX-10 IIID: Karel Mládek; R: Gustav Skála
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 14 IX-25 III
Paganini (Lehár) 6 X-29 I
Nabucco (Verdi) 14 X-13 VD: Tomáš Hanák; R: Jana Andělová-Pletichová
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 19 XI-27 IV
Netopýr (Strauss,J) 16 XII-11 VD: Petr Chromčák; R: Rudolf Tesáček
The Devil and Kate (Dvořák,A) 24 II-7 VD: Petr Šumník; R: Lubor Cukr
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 21 IV-17 V
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 6 IX-17 X
Perly panny Serafínky (Piskáček) 7 IX-29 X
Cert a Kaca (Dvorak,A) 29 IX
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12-15 X
Nabucco (Verdi) 25 X
Ostrava, Národní Divadlo Moravskoslezské / National Moravian-Silesian Theatre  / 
Let's Make an Opera! (Britten) 12 IX-17 VID: Jan Šrubař; R: Lubor Cukr
La Wally (Catalani) 20 IX-24 IID: Robert Jindra / Jan Šrubař; R: Václav Klemens
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 28 IX-8 VD: Jan Šrubař; R: Ilja Racek
Nabucco (Verdi) 29 IX-9 VD: Tomáš Brauner; R: Michael Tarant
Armida (Dvořák,A) 4 X-14 ID: Robert Jindra / Jan Šrubař; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Orpheus in the Underworld (Offenbach) 12 X-9 VID: Karol Kevický / Jan Šrubař; R: Pavel Mikuláštík
Katya Kabanova (Janáček) 15 XI-24 VD: Robert Jindra / Jakub Žídek; R: Jiří Nekvasil
La bohème (Puccini) 6 XII-23 IVD: Robert Jindra / Jan Šrubař; R: Tomáš Studený
Eine Nacht in Venedig (Strauss,J) 20 XII-16 VID: Jan Šrubař / Marek Prášil; R: Pavel Mikuláštík
The Makropulos Case (Janáček) 9-22 ID: Robert Jindra
Fedora (Giordano) 17 I-10 IID: Zbyněk Müller; R: Peter Gábor
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) 27 I-19 IVD: Tomáš Brauner / Jakub Žídek; R: Peter Gábor
La traviata (Verdi) 13-26 IID: Jan Chalupecký; R: Carmen Or
Lohengrin (Wagner) 7 III-12 VID: Robert Jindra; R: ROCC
Anna Bolena (Donizetti) 6-19 VID: Oliver Dohnányi / Jan Šrubař; R: Ivan Krejčí
Anna Bolena (Donizetti) 17 IX-30 IIID: Oliver Dohnányi / Jakub Žídek; R: Ivan Krejčí
Katya Kabanova (Janáček) 20-25 IXD: Robert Jindra; R: Jiří Nekvasil
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 26 IX-20 V
Ernani (Verdi) 10 X-6 VD: Tomáš Brauner / Jan Šrubař; R: Marián Chudovský
La Wally (Catalani) 26 X-23 XID: Robert Jindra / Jan Srubař; R: Václav Klemens
The Gypsy Princess (Kálmán) 31 X-3 V
Lohengrin (Wagner) 1 XI-18 XIID: Robert Jindra / Jan Šrubař; R: ROCC
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 16 XI-29 XIID: Jan Šrubař; R: Ilja Racek
Mirandolina (Martinů) 5 XII-1 VID: Marko Ivanovič; R: Jiří Nekvasil
A Night in Venice (Strauss,J) 28 XII-2 VD: Jan Šrubař / Marek Prášil; R: Pavel Mikuláštík
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 I-4 VID: Tomáš Brauner; R: Michael Tarant
Genoveva (Schumann) 27 II-20 VD: Charles Olivieri Munroe; R: Martin Glaser
La traviata (Verdi) 5 IV-24 VD: Jan Chalupecký; R: Carmen Or
Jenůfa (Janáček) 11-14 VD: Robert Jindra; R: Michael Tarant
The Devil's Wall (Smetana) 12-17 VID: Robert Jindra; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Plzen, J K Tyl Theatre  / 
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 5 IX-26 IVD: Tomáš Brauner; R: Oldřich Kříž
Rigoletto (Verdi) 9 IX-21 XID: Ivan Pařík / Tomáš Brauner / Jiří Štrunc; R: Róbert Alföldi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 21 IX-17 III
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 25 IX-20 IVD: Ivan Pařík / Jiří Štrunc; R: Blažena Hončarivová
Turandot (Puccini) 29 IX-23 IIID: Jiří Štrunc; R: Václav Málek
In the Penal Colony (Glass) 30 IXD: Petr Kofroň; R: Viktorie Čermáková
Netopýr (Strauss,J) 6 X-30 IVD: Pavel Kantořík / Jiří Petrdlík; R: Petr Novotný
Ruze z Argentiny (Beneš) 14 X-15 VD: Jan Rezek; R: Martin Pacek
Tajemství (Smetana) 27 X-23 VD: Jiří Štrunc; R: Dominik Beneš
Kníže Igor (Borodin) 11 XIID: Petr Kofroň; R: Michael Tarant
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 22 XII-9 IVD: Ivan Pařík; R: Jana Kališová
Faust (Gounod) 19 I-21 VD: Tomáš Brauner; R: Jiří Heřman
Polska krev (Nedbal) 23 II-31 VD: Pavel Kantořík / Jiří Petrdlík; R: Jan Ježek
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 16 III-31 V
Tosca (Puccini) 6 IV-28 VD: Petr Kofroň; R: Jan Burian
Faust (Gounod) 5 IX-30 X
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 8 IXD: Tomáš Brauner; R: Oldřich Kříž
Tajemství (Smetana) 22-27 IXD: Jiří Štrunc; R: Dominik Beneš
Polska krev (Nedbal) 24 IX-4 XD: Pavel Kantořík / Jiří Petrdlík; R: Jan Ježek
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 2 XD: Pavel Kantořík / Jiří Petrdlík; R: Petr Novotný
La traviata (Verdi) 19-20 XD: Jiří Štrunc; R: Linda Keprtová
Ruze z Argentiny (Beneš) 19 XD: Jan Rezek; R: Martin Pacek
Tosca (Puccini) 23-29 XD: Petr Kofroň; R: Jan Burian
Voják a tanečnice (Martinů) 25+ ID: Petr Kofroň; R: Tomáš Pilař
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 5+ IVD: Tomáš Brauner; R: Dominik Beneš
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 7+ VID: Jiří Štrunc; R: Jana Kališová
Praha, Stavovské divadlo / Theatre of the Estates  / 
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 24 VIII-11 VID: Jan Chalupecký / David Švec; R: David Radok
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 25 VIII-23 VID: Tomáš Netopil / David Švec / Jan Chalupecký; R: Martin Kukučka, Lukáš Trpišovský
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 31 VIII-27 IVD: Tomáš Netopil / David Švec / Jan Chalupecký; R: Joël Lauwers
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 17 IX-18 VID: Tomáš Netopil / Jan Chalupecký / Robert Jindra; R: Josef Průdek
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 22 IX-20 IVD: Robert Jindra / Jan Chalupecký; R: Martin Čičvák
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 2 II-16 VD: Jan Latham-Koenig / Zbyněk Müller; R: Hartmut Schörghofer
L'olimpiade (Mysliveček) 2-6 VD: Václav Luks; R: Ursel Herrmann
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 23 VIII-7 VID: Tomáš Netopil / Jan Chalupecký / David Švec; R: Martin Kukučka, Lukáš Trpišovský
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 24 VIII-29 VD: Tomáš Netopil / Jan Chalupecký / Robert Jindra; R: Josef Průdek
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 3 IX-17 VD: Jan Latham-Koenig / Zbyněk Müller; R: Hartmut Schörghofer
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 7 IX-3 VID: Jan Chalupecký / David Švec; R: David Radok
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 19 IX-5 VID: Robert Jindra / Jan Chalupecký; R: Martin Čičvák
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 29 XI-23 IIID: Tomáš Netopil / David Švec / Jan Chalupecký; R: Joël Lauwers
Praha, Divadlo Kolowrat / Kolowrat Theatre  / 
Tomorrow there will be... (Březina) 25 IX-19 III
Toufar (Březina) 18 IX-6 XIID: Jiří Štrunc; R: Petr Zelenka
Praha, Národní divadlo / National Theatre Prague  / 
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 3 IX-29 VD: Zbyněk Müller; R: Ondřej Havelka
The Jacobin (Dvořák,A) 4 IX-1 VID: Zbyněk Müller / Tomáš Netopil / David Švec; R: Jiří Heřman
Čarokraj (Ivanovič) 8 IX-15 VID: Marko Ivanovič / David Švec; R: Petr Forman
La traviata (Verdi) 14 IX-6 VID: Jan Chalupecký / Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Jana Kališová
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 18 IX-5 VID: Jakub Hrůša / Zbyněk Müller / Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Jiří Heřman
Carmen (Bizet) 20 IX-20 VD: Robert Jindra / Zbyněk Müller; R: Jozef Bednárik
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 30 IX-17 VID: Jean-Luc Tingaud / David Švec; R: Rocc
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 5 X-28 IVD: David Švec / Jan Chalupecký; R: Simone Sandroni
Kát'a Kabanová (Janáček) 16-20 XD: Tomáš Netopil / Robert Jindra; R: Robert Wilson, Jean Yves Courregelongue
Libuse (Smetana) 28 X-8 VD: Tomáš Netopil / Jan Chalupecký; R: Petr Novotný
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 30 X-22 VID: Ondrej Lenárd / David Švec / Jan Chalupecký; R: Magdalena Švecová
The Devil and Kate (Dvořák,A) 4 XI-22 VID: Jan Chalupecký; R: Marián Chudovský
Jenůfa (Janáček) 31 I-22 VD: Ondrej Lenárd; R: Jiří Nekvasil
The Miracles of Mary (Martinů) 17-22 IVD: Jiří Bělohlávek / David Švec; R: Jiří Heřman
The Two Widows (Smetana) 30 V-21 VID: Robert Jindra; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Čarokraj (Ivanovič) 27 VIII-23 VID: Marko Ivanovič / David Švec; R: Petr Forman
Aida (Verdi) 5 IX-16 VID: Zbyněk Müller / Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Steffen Piontek
The Two Widows (Smetana) 11 IX-30 VD: Robert Jindra; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Carmen (Bizet) 13 IX-5 VD: Robert Jindra / Zbyněk Müller; R: Jozef Bednárik
The Devil and Kate (Dvořák,A) 15 IX-3 VD: Jan Chalupecký; R: Marián Chudovský
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 15 IX-4 VID: Ondrej Lenárd / David Švec / Jan Chalupecký; R: Magdalena Švecová
The Jacobin (Dvořák,A) 20 IX-21 VD: Zbyněk Müller / Tomáš Netopil / David Švec; R: Jiří Heřman
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 25 IX-7 IID: David Švec / Jan Chalupecký; R: Simone Sandroni
Libuse (Smetana) 27 IX-8 VD: Tomáš Netopil / Jan Chalupecký; R: Petr Novotný
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 25 X-4 IVD: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: David Pountney
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 31 X-28 VD: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Zbyněk Müller; R: Jiří Heřman
Jenůfa (Janáček) 31 I-22 VD: Ondrej Lenárd; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Gloriana (Britten) 11-16 IID: Zbyněk Müller / Jan Chalupecký; R: Jiří Heřman
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 20 III-1 VID: Jan Latham-Koenig; R: Ondřej Havelka
Praha, Státní Opera / State Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 24-31 VIIID: Enrico Dovico / František Drs / Richard Hein; R: Arnaud Bernard
Rigoletto (Verdi) 25 VIII-5 VID: Enrico Dovico / František Drs / Richard Hein; R: Karel Jernek
Otello (Verdi) 26 VIII-16 IVD: Tomáš Brauner / Heiko Mathias Förster; R: Dominik Neuner, Lubor Cukr
Trubadúr (Verdi) 29 VIII-11 IVD: Jan Latham-Koenig / Jiří Štrunc; R: Lubor Cukr
Nabucco (Verdi) 30 VIII-30 VID: Tomáš Brauner / Hilary Griffiths / Richard Hein / Enrico Dovico / Rastislav Štúr; R: Karel Němec
Aida (Verdi) 1 IX-28 VID: Enrico Dovico / Richard Hein / Jiří Mikula / Jiří Kyzlink; R: Petar Selem
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 4 IX-18 VID: Enrico Dovico / František Drs / Hilary Griffiths / Jiří Štrunc; R: Karel Jernek
La bohème (Puccini) 6 IX-23 VID: Ondrej Lenárd / Jiří Štrunc; R: Ondřej Havelka
Turandot (Puccini) 9 IX-21 VID: Enrico Dovico / Richard Hein / Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Václav Věžník
Tosca (Puccini) 12 IX-19 VID: František Drs / Ondrej Lenárd / Jiří Štrunc / Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Martin Otava
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 13 IX-20 VID: František Drs / Ondrej Lenárd / Jiří Štrunc / Jan Chalupecký; R: Zdeněk Troška
Carmen (Bizet) 15 IX-29 VID: František Drs / Jiří Mikula; R: Zdeněk Troška
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 16 IX-7 VD: Hilary Griffiths / Jiří Štrunc; R: Inga Levant
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 16 IX-7 VD: Hilary Griffiths / Jiří Štrunc; R: Inga Levant
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 7 X-22 VID: Heiko Mathias Förster / Richard Hein; R: Ladislav Štros
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 6 XI-12 VID: Tomáš Brauner / Enrico Dovico; R: Martin Otava
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 10 XI-16 IIID: Richard Hein / František Drs / Rudolf Krečmer; R: Martin Otava
Valka s mloky (Franz) 10 I-3 IIID: Marko Ivanović / František Drs; R: David Drábek
Don Carlos (Verdi) 28 III-26 VID: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Richard Hein; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
Persephone (concert) (Stravinsky) 23-28 VD: Jiří Štrunc
La traviata (Verdi) 30 VIII-14 VID: Enrico Dovico / František Drs / Richard Hein; R: Arnaud Bernard
Nabucco (Verdi) 31 VIII-22 VID: Tomáš Brauner / Hilary Griffiths / Richard Hein / Enrico Dovico / Rastislav Štúr; R: Karel Němec
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 3 IX-7 VID: Enrico Dovico / František Drs / Hilary Griffiths / Jiří Štrunc; R: Karel Jernek
Don Carlos (Verdi) 7 IX-28 XIID: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Richard Hein; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
Turandot (Puccini) 12 IX-1 VD: Enrico Dovico / Richard Hein / Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Václav Věžník
La bohème (Puccini) 14 IX-19 VID: Ondrej Lenárd / Jiří Štrunc; R: Ondřej Havelka
Il trovatore (Verdi) 19 IX-6 VD: Jan Latham-Koenig / Jiří Štrunc; R: Lubor Cukr
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 21 IX-19 IID: Richard Hein / František Drs / Rudolf Krečmer; R: Martin Otava
Carmen (Bizet) 30 IX-27 VID: František Drs / Jiří Mikula; R: Zdeněk Troška
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 3 X-12 VID: František Drs / Ondrej Lenárd / Jiří Štrunc / Jan Chalupecký; R: Zdeněk Troška
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 9 X-11 VD: Tomáš Brauner / Enrico Dovico; R: Martin Otava
Rigoletto (Verdi) 19 X-5 VID: Enrico Dovico / František Drs / Richard Hein; R: Karel Jernek
Tosca (Puccini) 29 XI-26 VID: František Drs / Ondrej Lenárd / Jiří Štrunc / Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Martin Otava
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 11 I-25 VD: Hilary Griffiths / Richard Hein; R: Andrejs Žagars
Otello (Verdi) 26 I-30 VD: Tomáš Brauner / Heiko Mathias Förster; R: Dominik Neuner, Lubor Cukr
La rondine (concert) (Puccini) 14-16 VD: Martin Leginus
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 23 V-24 VID: Heiko Mathias Förster / Richard Hein; R: Ladislav Štros
Valka s mloky (Franz) 4-25 VID: Marko Ivanović, František Drs; R: David Drábek
Ustí nad Labem, Severočeské divadlo / North Bohemian Theatre of Opera and Ballet  / 
Komedianti (Leoncavallo) 31 VIII-11 IVD: Norbert Baxa
Na tý louce zelený (Beneš) 5 IX-31 XIID: Norbert Baxa
Nabucco (Verdi) 5 X-5 VD: Milan Kaňák; R: Martin Dubovic
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 20 X-23 III
V studni (Blodek) 4 XI
Vinobraní (Nedbal) 7 XI-8 II
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 30 XI-6 II
Requiem (Mozart) 4 XII
Aida (Verdi) 23 VD: Norbert Baxa
La traviata (Verdi) 7-11 VID: Miloš Formáček; R: Martina Dubovice
La traviata (Verdi) 11 IX-15 XD: Miloš Formáček; R: Martin Dubovic
Nabucco (Verdi) 18 IX-5 XD: Milan Kaňák; R: Martin Dubovic
Hraběnka Marica () 13+ XII