2012/13 > Finlandia 
*Strona ogólna     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Finlandia

 Prapremiera
 Rzadkie wydarzenie
 Nowa produkcja
 Nowa produkcja w tym teatrze

  
Szwecja
Norwegia

Finlandia
 
Rosja
Estonia
Łotwa

Helsinki, Suomen Kansallisooppera / Finnish National Opera  / 

Aida (Verdi) 15 VIII-25 IXD: Stefano Ranzani; R: Georg Rootering
Vec Makropulos (Janáček) 31 VIII-22 IXD: Mikko Franck; R: Olivier Tambosi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 29 IX-25 XD: Marco Ozbic; R: Jussi Tapola
Don Carlos (Verdi) 19 X-4 XIID: Pietro Rizzo; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
Tosca (Puccini) 5-24 XID: Leif Segerstam; R: Siegwulf Turek
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3 XII-2 ID: Mikko Franck / NN; R: Georg Rootering
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 17 XII-11 ID: Alberto Hold-Garrido; R: Vilppu Kiljunen
La traviata (Verdi) 31 XII-14 IID: Frank Beermann / Kurt Kopecky; R: Giancarlo Del Monaco, Jere Erkkilä
Thaïs (Massenet) 25 I-28 IID: Mikko Franck; R: Nicola Raab
Robin Hood (Linkola) 2 III-13 IVD: Kurt Kopecky; R: Kari Heiskanen
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 8-30 IIID: Friedemann Layer; R: Jussi Tapola
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 12 IV-10 VD: Mikko Franck / Giancarlo Rizzi; R: Vilppu Kiljunen
A Kékszákallú herceg vára (Bartók) 12 IV-10 VD: Mikko Franck / Dalia Stasevska; R: Vilppu Kiljunen
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 26 IV-22 VD: Antonino Fogliani; R: Giancarlo Del Monaco
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 17 V-3 VID: Pinchas Steinberg; R: Elisabeth Linton
Carmen (Bizet) 7 IX-3 XD: Alberto Hold-Garrido; R: Arnaud Bernard
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 27 IX-30 XD: Stefano Ranzani / Kurt Kopecky; R: Tuomas Parkkinen
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 10-19 XR: Jere Erkkilä
The Bear (Walton) 10-19 XD: Dalia Stasevska; R: Ville Saukkonen
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 11 X-8 XID: Marco Ozbič; R: Jussi Tapola
Ein deutsches Requiem (Brahms) 1 XID: Michael Güttler
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) 11 XI-3 XIID: Mikko Franck; R: Kasper Holten
Turandot (Puccini) 23 XI-31 XIID: Michael Güttler / Alberto Hold-Garrido; R: Sonja Frisell
La cenerentola (Rossini) 11-30 XIID: Pietro Rizzo; R: Michael Hampe
Jenůfa (Janáček) 24 I-27 IID: Jakub Hrusa; R: Olivier Tambosi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 I-20 IID: NN; R: Friedrich Meyer-Oertel
Don Carlos (Verdi) 6-22 IIID: Michael Güttler; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
La bohème (Puccini) 21 III-3 VD: Michael Güttler; R: Katariina Lahti
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 13-21 VD: Michael Güttler; R: Marco Arturo Marellli
Helsinki, Suomalainen Kamariooppera / Finnish Chamber Opera  / 
Akseli (Hakola) 28 II-17 IIID: Ville Matvejeff; R: Vilppu Kiljunen
Tampere, Tampereen Oopera  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 6-17 IIID: Anna-Maria Helsing; R: Katariina Lahti