2013/14 > Bułgaria 
*Strona ogólna     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Bułgaria

 Prapremiera
 Rzadkie wydarzenie
 Nowa produkcja
 Nowa produkcja w tym teatrze

  
Serbia Rumunia
Macedonia

Bułgaria
 
Grecja Turcja

Blagoevgrad, Chamber Opera Blagoevgrad  / 

Carmen (Bizet) 13 XII
Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 
Countess Maritza (Kálmán) 5 IX
Countess Maritza (Kálmán) 8 X-28 II
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 15 X-26 III
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 18 X-5 III
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 25 X-3 IV
Norma (Bellini) 29 X
Carmen (Bizet) 7 XI-24 IV
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 29 XI
Don Juan (Mozart) 7 II
Rigoletto (Verdi) 11 II
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 14 II
Il trovatore (Verdi) 18 II
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 7 III
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 21 III-30 IV
La bohème (Puccini) 9 IV
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 15 IV
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 9 XI-21 ID: Dian Tchobanov / Hristo Mihalev / Luciano Di Martino; R: Nina Naidenova
Turandot (Puccini) 27 XI-28 ID: Dian Tchobanov / Grigor Palikarov; R: Nina Naidenova
Hansel and Gretel (Humperdinck) 14 XII-10 IIID: Konstantin Dobroykov; R: Tsvetanka Pochekanska
Tosca (Puccini) 4-25 IID: Ivan Anguélov; R: Reto Nickler
La bohème (Puccini) 21-22 IIID: Marco Moresco
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Aida (Verdi) 13-15 VIIID: Konrad Leitner; R: Ognian Draganoff
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 VIIID: Nayden Todorov; R: Sarah Elena Ilieva
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 25 IXD: Nayden Todorov
Carmen (Bizet) 29 IX-7 IID: Nayden Todorov; R: Christian Michailescu
La bohème (Puccini) 19 X-19 IID: Ricardo Rodriguez Mores
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 19 XII
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 27 I
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) 24 II
Turandot (Puccini) 7 IVD: Nayden Todorov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 15 IVD: Ricardo Rodríguez Moreso / Anthony Gabriele; R: Kristian Mihaylesku
Otello (Verdi) 13 V
Tosca (Puccini) 15 VD: Ricardo Rodríguez Moreso
Orpheus (Monteverdi) 20 V
Norma (Bellini) 9 VI
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 26 IX-16 ID: Boris Spasov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 29 IX-31 VD: Francesco Quattrocchi / Grigor Palikarov
Aida (Verdi) 15 X-10 VD: Erich Wächter; R: Hugo De Ana
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24-26 X
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 25 X
La traviata (Verdi) 28 XI-15 VD: Erich Wächter; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Fidelio (Beethoven) 15 XII-8 VID: Grigor Palikarov; R: Hans-Joachim Frey
Turandot (Puccini) 21-23 IID: Ivan Anguélov
The Golden Apple (Hadjiev) 2 III
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 7 III-5 IVD: Grigor Palikarov
La cenerentola (Rossini) 20 III-13 IVD: Grigor Palikarov; R: Vera Petrova
Nabucco (concert) (Verdi) 27 IIID: Erich Wächter
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17-19 IVD: Velizar Genchev
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 17-19 IVD: Velizar Genchev
Tosca (Puccini) 26-27 IVD: Velizar Genchev
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 27-29 VI
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 23 VIIR: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Walküre (Wagner) 24 VIIR: Plamen Kartaloff
Siegfried (Wagner) 26 VIIR: Plamen Kartaloff
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 29 VIIR: Plamen Kartaloff
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 IX-21 II
Bulgarians From Olden Times (Karastoyanov) 24 IX-5 III
Turandot (Puccini) 26 IX
La traviata (Verdi) 10 X-23 IV
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 15 X-13 V
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 17 X-19 II
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 X-14 III
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 6 XI-5 II
Macbeth (Verdi) 15 XI
Don Carlos (Verdi) 20 XI-30 IV
The Little Chimney Sweep (Britten) 22 XI-8 XII
Un giorno di regno (Verdi) 23 I-18 III
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 11 II
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 28 III-29 V
Varna, Opera Varna  / 
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 20 IX-7 VD: Stefan Boyadzhiev
La traviata (Verdi) 23 IX-16 VD: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Kuzman Popov
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 IX-5 IIID: Borislav Ivanov / Stefan Linev; R: Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 26 IXD: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 17 X-5 IID: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 23 X-12 VD: Grigor Palikarov; R: Kuzman Popov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 X-13 ID: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Antonio Petris
Loud Gidiya (Hadjiev) 5 XID: Stefan Boyadzhiev; R: Kuzman Popov
Tosca (Puccini) 8 XI-19 VD: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 11 XI-17 IID: Krasimir Kashev; R: Mark Krone
La bohème (Puccini) 14 XI
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 19 XI-26 IIID: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Pavel Gerdjikov
Falstaff (Verdi) 7 XII-31 IIID: Stefano Seghedoni; R: Giulio Ciabatti
Il trovatore (Verdi) 11 XII-12 IID: Stefan Boyadzhiev; R: Kuzman Popov
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 24 II-21 VD: Viliana Valtcheva; R: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Requiem (Mozart) 26 II
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 19 IIID: Viliana Valtcheva; R: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 21 III-23 VD: Borislav Ivanov; R: Nina Naydenova
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 21 III-23 VD: Borislav Ivanov; R: Nina Naydenova
Carmen (Bizet) 24 IV-14 V
Don Carlos (Verdi) 30 IV