2013/14 > Szwajcaria 
*Strona ogólna     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Szwajcaria

 Prapremiera
 Rzadkie wydarzenie
 Nowa produkcja
 Nowa produkcja w tym teatrze

  
Niemcy
Francja
Monako

Szwajcaria
 
Lichtenstein
Austria
Włochy

Basel, Theater Basel  / 

Tosca (Puccini) 11 IX-1 ID: Enrico Delamboye / Giuliano Betta; R: Jette Steckel
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 28 IX-26 XD: Rolando Garza; R: Ulrike Jühe
Lohengrin (Wagner) 20 X-15 VID: Axel Kober / Giuliano Betta; R: Vera Nemirova
Votre Faust (Pousseur) 8-9 XID: Gerhardt Müller-Goldboom; R: Aliénor Dauchez
Anschlag (Wertmüller) 10 XID: Titus Engel; R: Georges Delnon, Marie-Thérèse Jossen
Eugen Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 18 I-17 VD: Giuliano Betta / Joseph Trafton; R: Corinna von Rad
Schneewittchen (Holliger) 20 II-15 IVD: Heinz Holliger; R: Achim Freyer, Sebastian Hirn
L'Enfant et les sortilèges (Ravel) 29 III-11 VD: Rolando Garza; R: Barbara Horáková-Joly
The Indian Queen (Purcell) 30 IV-27 VID: David Cowan; R: Joachim Schloemer
La Damnation de Faust (Berlioz) 25 V-29 VID: Enrico Delamboye / Giuliano Betta; R: Arpad Schilling
Bern, Stadttheater Bern  / 
Der Freischütz (Weber) 20 X-18 ID: Mario Venzago; R: Michael Simon
La traviata (Verdi) 17 XI-16 IID: Mirga Gražinyte-Tyla; R: Jetske Mijnssen
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janáček) 25 I-30 IIID: Mirga Gražinyte-Tyla; R: Markus Bothe
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke) 9 III-20 VD: Kevin John Edusei; R: Mara Kurotschka
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 19 IV-25 VD: Kevin John Edusei; R: Lydia Steier
Peter Grimes (Britten) 6-22 VID: Kevin John Edusei; R: Ludger Engels
Biel, Theater Biel Solothurn  / 
Il turco in Italia (Rossini) 20 IX-7 ID: Marco Zambelli; R: Pierre-Emmanuel Rousseau
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 1 XI-6 IIID: Harald Siegel; R: Paul Suter
Das Rheingold (concert) (Wagner) 23-24 XID: Hans Urbanek; R: Andreas Rosar
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 13 XII-8 IID: Franco Trinca; R: Paul-Emile Fourny
Figaro¿ (Henking) 28 II-12 VID: Jürg Henneberger; R: Andreas Zimmermann
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 11 IV-15 VID: Benjamin Pionnier; R: Georg Rootering
La Damnation de Faust (concert) (Berlioz) 9-11 VID: Kaspar Zehnder
Colombier, L'Avant-Scène Opéra  / 
La vie parisienne (Offenbach) 14-16 IIID: Sylvain Jaccard; R: Christiane Georgi
La flûte enchantée (Mozart) 23-25 V
Fribourg, Opéra de Fribourg  / 
Le voyage dans la lune (Offenbach) 30 XII-12 ID: Laurent Gendre; R: Olivier Desbordes
Genève, Grand Théâtre de Genève  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 9-19 IXD: Stefan Soltesz; R: Guy Joosten
Sigurd (concert) (Reyer) 6-10 XD: Frédéric Chaslin
Die Walküre (Wagner) 7-16 XID: Ingo Metzmacher; R: Dieter Dorn, Heinz Wanitschek
La Chauve-souris (Strauss,J) 13-31 XIID: Theodor Guschlbauer; R: Stephen Lawless
Siegfried (Wagner) 30 I-8 IID: Ingo Metzmacher; R: Dieter Dorn, Heinz Wanitschek
Nabucco (Verdi) 28 II-10 IIID: John Fiore; R: Roland Aeschlimann
Delusion of the Fury (Partch) 28-29 IIIR: Heiner Goebbels
Winterreise (Schubert) 30 III
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 23 IV-2 VD: Ingo Metzmacher; R: Dieter Dorn, Heinz Wanitschek
Der Ring des Nibelungen (Wagner) 13-25 VD: Ingo Metzmacher; R: Dieter Dorn, Heinz Wanitschek
La Wally (Catalani) 18-28 VID: Evelino Pidò; R: Cesare Lievi
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3-16 IXD: Alexander Joel; R: Robert Carsen(original), Olivier Fredj(revival)
Eugène Onéguine (Tchaikovsky,P) 9-19 XD: Michail Jurowski; R: Robert Carsen(original), Paula Scozzi(revival)
Capuleti e Montecchi (concert) (Bellini) 30 XID: Karel Mark Chichon
La Grande duchesse de Gerolstein (Offenbach) 15-31 XIID: Franck Villard; R: Laurent Pelly
Le Petit Prince (Levinas) 6-10 ID: Arie van Beek; R: Lilo Baur
Iphigenie en Tauride (Gluck) 25 I-4 IID: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Lukas Hemleb
Porgy and Bess (Gershwin) 13-24 IID: William Barkhymer; R: Baayork Lee
Messa da Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 8-13 IIID: Semyon Bychkov
Medea (Cherubini) 9-24 IVD: Marko Letonja; R: Christof Loy
Fidelio (Beethoven) 10-25 VID: Pinchas Steinberg; R: Matthias Hartmann
Lausanne, Opéra de Lausanne  / 
Lakmé (Delibes) 4-13 XD: Miquel Ortega; R: Lilo Baur
L'orfeo (concert) (Monteverdi) 27 XD: Gabriel Garrido
Les mousquetaires au couvent (Varney) 22-31 XIID: Philippe Béran; R: Jérôme Deschamps
Le voyage dans la lune (Offenbach) 7-19 ID: Laurent Gendre; R: Olivier Desbordes
Hansel et Gretel (Humperdinck) 5-12 IID: Laurent Gay; R: Julie Beauvais
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 21-30 IIID: Roberto Rizzi-Brignoli; R: Giancarlo Del Monaco
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 27 IV-7 VD: Carlos Vieu; R: Adriano Sinivia
Phi-Phi (Christiné) 1 VID: Jacques Blanc; R: Gérard Demierre
Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor (Nicolai) 6-15 VID: Frank Beermann; R: David Hermann
Manon (Massenet) 3-12 XD: Jesús López-Cobos; R: Arnaud Bernard
Le Petit Prince (Levinas) 5-12 XID: Arie van Beek; R: Lilo Baur
La Veuve joyeuse (Lehár) 21-31 XIID: Cyril Diederich; R: Jérôme Savary, Frédérique Lombart
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 16-18 ID: Laurent Gendre; R: Tom Ryser
La traviata (Verdi) 6-15 IID: Corrado Rovaris; R: Jean-Louis Grinda
Tancredi (Rossini) 20-29 IIID: Ottavio Dantone; R: Emilio Sagi
Solaris (Fujikura) 24-26 IVD: Erik Nielsen; R: Saburo Teshigawara
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 5-14 VID: Diego Fasolis; R: Pet Halmen
Luzern, Luzerner Theater  / 
Pnima...ins innere (Czernowin) 29 VIII-8 IXD: Howard Arman; R: David Hermann
La cenerentola (Rossini) 14 IX-26 XIID: Howard Arman; R: Sam Brown
Kiss me, Kate (Porter) 31 X-17 VD: Florian Pestell; R: Dominique Mentha
Alcina (Handel) 11 I-19 IVD: Howard Arman; R: Nadja Loschky
The Boatswain's Mate (Smyth) 15-26 IID: Andrew Dunscombe; R: Hersilie Ewald
Carmen (Bizet) 23 II-14 VID: Howard Arman; R: Tobias Kratzer
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 27 IV-13 VID: Michael Wendeberg; R: Johannes Pölzgutter
Der satanarchäolügenialkohöllische Wunschpunsch (Naske) 5-15 VID: Michael Wendeberg; R: Dominique Mentha
Die Antilope (Staud) 3+ IXD: Howard Arman; R: Dominique Mentha
Der satanarchäolügenialkohöllische Wunschpunsch (Naske) 14+ IXD: Florian Pestell; R: Dominique Mentha
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 8+ XID: Howard Arman; R: Dominique Mentha
Cantos de Sirena (Various) 10+ ID: Howard Arman; R: Carlus Padrissa
La bohème (Puccini) 27+ IIR: Achim Thorwald
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 19+ IVD: Howard Arman; R: Holger Müller-Brandes
Prima la musica, poi le parole (=) 13+ VD: Andrew Dunscombe; R: Christian Kipper
St Gallen, Theater St Gallen  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 6 IX-30 XIID: Otto Tausk / Attilio Tomasello; R: Guy Joosten
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 19 X-28 ID: Modestas Pitrenas / Attilio Tomasello; R: Alexander Nerlich
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 10 XI-15 XIID: Otto Tausk; R: Aron Stiehl
Eine Nacht in Venedig (Strauss,J) 30 XI-25 ID: Stéphane Fromageot; R: Cusch Jung
Der Messias (Handel) 20 XIID: Paul Goodwin
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 1 II-23 VD: Pietro Rizzo / Attilio Tomasello; R: Rosetta Cucchi
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 II-4 VD: Stéphane Fromageot; R: Rosetta Cucchi
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janáček) 19 II-16 IIID: Attilio Tomasello; R: Nicola Raab
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) 10 V-7 VID: Otto Tausk; R: Jan Schmidt-Garre
La favorita (Donizetti) 20 VI-4 VIID: Attilio Tomasello; R: Guy Montavon
Winterthur, Theater am Stadtgarten  / 
Tosca (Puccini) 26 IX-6 XD: Yordan Kamdzhalov; R: Andrea Schwalbach
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 11-13 XD: Wolfgang Kluge; R: Johannes Zametzer
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 19-22 XID: Hans Huyssen; R: Heike Hanefeld
Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny (Weill) 10-15 XIID: Johannes Knapp; R: Tom Ryser
La cage aux folles (Herman) 31 XII-5 ID: Inga Hilsberg; R: Bernd Schaarmann
Il turco in Italia (Rossini) 21-26 ID: Mario Zambelli; R: Pierre-Emmanuel Rousseau
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janáček) 11-13 IIID: Mirga Gražinyte-Tyla; R: Markus Bothe
Kiss me, Kate (Porter) 18-20 IIID: Peter Christian Feigel; R: Holger Hauer
Il matrimonio segreto (Cimarosa) 9-17 VD: Riccardo Minasi; R: Cordula Däuper
Zurich, Oper im Knopfloch  / 
Three Decembers (Heggie) 19-26 XD: Charl de Villiers; R: Matthias Flückiger
Zurich, Opernhaus Zürich  / 
Alexandre Bis (Martinů) 21 IXD: Thomas Barthel; R: Jan Essinger
Die Soldaten (Zimmermann,B) 22 IX-26 XD: Marc Albrecht; R: Calixto Bieito
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 25 IX-11 XD: Robin Ticciati; R: Sebastian Baumgarten
Rigoletto (Verdi) 27 IX-21 VID: Fabio Luisi / Stefan Blunier; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
La straniera (Bellini) 28 IX-22 XD: Fabio Luisi; R: Christof Loy
Hexe Hillary geht in die Oper (Lund) 5 X-11 VR: Anja Horst
Otello (Verdi) 13 X-1 XID: Friedemann Layer; R: Graham Vick
Faust (Gounod) 3 XI-11 XIID: Patrick Lange; R: Jan Philipp Gloger
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) 10-24 XID: Sebastian Weigle; R: Harry Kupfer
Jenůfa (Janáček) 22 XI-7 XIID: Patrick Lange; R: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Das Gespenst von Canterville (Lange) 23 XI-28 VID: Michael Zlabinger; R: Jasmina Hadziahmetovic
Fidelio (Beethoven) 8 XII-11 ID: Fabio Luisi / Thomas Rösner; R: Andreas Homoki
Sale (Handel) 14 XII-5 ID: Laurence Cummings; R: Christoph Marthaler, Marie-Eve Signeyrole
La bohème (Puccini) 22 XII-3 ID: Nello Santi; R: Philippe Sireuil
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 14 I-1 IID: Patrick Fournillier; R: Jens Daniel Herzog
Alcina (Handel) 26 I-25 IID: Giovanni Antonini; R: Christof Loy
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 6-16 IID: Tomas Netopil; R: Sven-Eric Bechtolf
Don Carlos (Verdi) 15 II-1 IIID: Fabio Luisi; R: Sven-Eric Bechtolf
Aida (Verdi) 2 III-1 IVD: Fabio Luisi; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 11-23 IIID: Constantin Trinks; R: Andreas Homoki
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 21 III-2 IVD: Fabio Luisi / Patrick Furrer; R: Grischa Asagaroff
Pique Dame (Tchaikovsky,P) 6 IV-18 VD: Jiri Belohlavek; R: Robert Carsen
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 12 IV-10 VD: Nello Santi; R: Grischa Asagaroff
Salome (Strauss) 19 IV-4 VD: Alain Altinoglu; R: Sven-Eric Bechtolf
Il matrimonio segreto (Cimarosa) 9-17 VD: Riccardo Minasi; R: Cordula Däuper
Il ritorno d'Ulisse in patria (Monteverdi) 17 V-14 VID: Robert Howarth; R: Willy Decker
Peter Grimes (Britten) 24-31 VD: Erik Nielsen; R: David Pountney
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 22 VI-13 VIID: Marco Armiliato; R: Barrie Kosky
Roberto Devereux (Donizetti) 27 VI-13 VIID: Andriy Yurkevych; R: Giancarlo Del Monaco
Carmen (Bizet) 29 VI-12 VIID: Vasily Petrenko; R: Matthias Hartmann
Die Gaensemagd (Schiphorst) 20 IX-28 VID: Thomas Barthel; R: Nina Russi
Lohengrin (Wagner) 21 IX-11 VIID: Simone Young; R: Andreas Homoki
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 24 IX-10 XD: Marco Armiliato; R: Barrie Kosky
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 26 IX-11 XD: Enrique Mazzola; R: Cesare Lievi
Il matrimonio segreto (Cimarosa) 24 X-9 XID: Riccardo Minasi; R: Cordula Däuper
The Turn of the Screw (Britten) 2-23 XID: Constantin Trinks; R: Willy Decker
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 7 XI-11 XIID: Cornelius Meister; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
Robin Hood (Schwemmer) 15 XI-27 VID: Michael Zlabinger; R: Sam Brown
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) 22 XI-6 XIID: Fabio Luisi; R: David Pountney
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 16 XII-2 ID: Carlo Rizzi; R: Damiano Michieletto
La cenerentola (Rossini) 31 XII-15 ID: Giancarlo Andretta; R: Cesare Lievi
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 10-24 ID: Henrik Nánási; R: Sven-Eric Bechtolf
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 25 I-7 IID: Jiri Belohlavek; R: Claus Guth
Norma (Bellini) 31 I-21 IID: Fabio Luisi; R: Robert Wilson
Il re pastore (Mozart) 11-21 IID: Christopher Moulds; R: Grischa Asagaroff
Juliette (Martinů) 14 II-4 IIID: Fabio Luisi; R: Andreas Homoki
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 15 II-3 IIID: Fabio Luisi; R: Claus Guth
Rote Laterne (Jost) 6-27 IIID: Alain Altinoglu; R: Nadja Loschky
Anna Bolena (Donizetti) 20 III-2 IVD: Andriy Yurkevych; R: Giancarlo Del Monaco
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 6-25 IVD: Nello Santi; R: Damiano Michieletto
La traviata (Verdi) 18 IV-23 VD: Marco Armiliato; R: David Hermann
Fidelio (Beethoven) 26 IV-10 VD: Markus Poschner; R: Andreas Homoki
Slutchaï (Strasnoy) 8-21 VD: Carrie-An Matheson; R: Jan Eßinger
La verita in cimento (Vivaldi) 25 V-16 VID: Ottavio Dantone; R: Jan Philipp Gloger
Aida (Verdi) 6-20 VID: Michele Mariotti; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
Capuleti e Montecchi (Bellini) 21 VI-12 VIID: Fabio Luisi; R: Christof Loy
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 26 VI-5 VIID: Giacomo Sagripanti; R: Grischa Asagaroff
Elektra (Strauss) 28 VI-10 VIID: Lothar Koenigs; R: Martin Kušej