2013/14 > Czechy 
*Strona ogólna     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Czechy

 Prapremiera
 Rzadkie wydarzenie
 Nowa produkcja
 Nowa produkcja w tym teatrze

  
Polska
Niemcy

Czechy
 
Austria Słowacja
Węgry

Brno, Národní divadlo Brno / National Theatre Brno  / 

Carmen (Bizet) 13 IX-19 IID: Jan Zbavitel; R: Ladislav Stros
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 21 IX-31 VD: Peter Feranec; R: Bruno Berger-Gorski
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 27 IX-2 VD: Jakub Klecker / Pavel Šnajdr; R: Roman Polák
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten) 3 X-15 IID: Jakub Klecker; R: Roman Meluzín
Sen nocy letniej (Britten) 3 X-15 IID: Jakub Klecker; R: Roman Meluzín
Eugen Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 5 X-14 VD: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Zdeněk Kaloč
Sicilské nešpory (Verdi) 7 X-16 VID: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos; R: Laco Adamik
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 11 X-5 VID: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos; R: Vladimír Morávek
Nabucco (Verdi) 22 X-21 IIID: Gergely Kesselyák / Jakub Klecker; R: György Selmeczi
La Dafne (Hanzlík) 25 X-16 IIID: Ondrej Olos; R: Rocc
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 6 XI-18 VID: Petr Vronský / Jakub Klecker / Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Ondřej Havelka
Aida (Verdi) 9 XI-20 VD: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Peter Feranec; R: Václav Věžník
La traviata (Verdi) 12 XI-19 IIID: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Zbyněk Srba
Netopýr (Strauss,J) 22 XII-15 IIID: Ondrej Olos / Kaspar Zehnder; R: Ondřej Havelka
Maria di Rohan (Donizetti) 31 I-3 VD: Ondrej Olos; R: Barbara Klimo
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 7 II-30 IVD: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Turandot (Puccini) 8 III-15 VID: Jakub Klecker / Ondrej Olos; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Polish Blood (Nedbal) 28 III-20 VID: Jakub Klecker; R: Tomáš Pilař
Die Schöpfung (Haydn) 11-26 IVD: Caspar Richter / Ondrej Olos; R: Uwe Scholz
Alice in Bed (Medek) 7 V-6 VID: Ondrej Olos; R: Rocc
Přihody Lišky Bystroušky (Janáček) 22 V-3 VID: Tomáš Hanus / Jakub Klecker; R: James Conway
Ceské Budějovice, Jihočeské divadlo / South Bohemian Theatre  / 
Tosca (Puccini) 27 IX-10 IIID: Martin Peschík; R: Jan Burian
Orpheus in the Underworld (Offenbach) 9 X-28 IVD: Martin Peschík / Petr Jiříkovský; R: Dagmar Hlubková
The Abduction from the Seraglio (Mozart) 26 X-9 ID: Martin Peschík / Petr Jiříkovský; R: Oldřich Kříž
Et nunc et semper (De Rose) 7 XII-15 IVD: Mario De Rose; R: Miloslav Veselý
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 7 XII-15 IVD: Mario De Rose; R: Miloslav Veselý
Rigoletto (Verdi) 4 I-2 IIID: Mario De Rose; R: Jana Kališová
Carmen (Bizet) 21 II-10 VD: Mario De Rose; R: Jana Kališová
Liberec, Divadlo F X Šaldy  / 
La forza del destino (Verdi) 18 IX-11 IVD: Martin Doubravský; R: Tomáš Pilař
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 21 IX-10 IVD: František Babický; R: Martin Otava
La traviata (Verdi) 29 IX-10 VD: Martin Doubravský; R: Martin Otava
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 1 X-23 XIID: František Babický; R: Jan Ježek
Carmen (Bizet) 9 X-24 XID: František Babický; R: Václav Věžník
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 25 X-14 VD: František Babický; R: Josef Průdek
Nabucco (Verdi) 8 XI-2 IIID: Martin Doubravský; R: Zdeněk Kaloč
Don Quichotte (Massenet) 13 XI-27 XIID: Martin Doubravský; R: Linda Keprtová
Der Freischütz (Weber) 19 XI-23 IID: František Babický; R: Werner Pichler
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 9 II
Polish Blood (Nedbal) 28 III-23 VD: František Babický; R: Gabriela Petráková
The Demon (Rubinstein) 8 IV-3 VD: Martin Doubravský; R: Martin Otava
Olomouc, Moravské divadlo Olomouc / Moravian Theatre Olomouc  / 
Netopýr (Strauss,J) 17 IX-20 IVD: Tomáš Hanák; R: Zbyněk Brabec
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 19 IX-5 IIID: Miloslav Oswald; R: Martin Otava
Carmen (Bizet) 28 IX-6 IID: Petr Šumník; R: Michael Tarant
Falstaff (Verdi) 4 X-30 VD: Miloslav Oswald; R: Andrea Hlinková
Concert (Wagner) 9 X-15 IVD: Miloslav Oswald
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 11 XD: Petr Šumník; R: Michael Tarant
Cert a Kaca (Dvorak,A) 20 X-2 VD: Pavel Šnajdr / Petr Šumník; R: Václav Věžník
Polska krev (Nedbal) 27 X-15 IID: Tomáš Hanák / Pavel Šnajdr; R: Gustav Skála
Paganini (Lehár) 27 I-16 IVD: Tomáš Hanák; R: Jana Andělová-Pletichová
Turandot (Puccini) 16-17 VD: Petr Šumník; R: Václav Málek
Opava, Slezské divadlo / Silesian Theatre Opava  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 6 IX-1 IIID: Tomáš Hanák; R: Jana Andělová-Pletichová
Perly panny Serafínky (Piskáček) 7 IX-15 IVD: Karel Mládek; R: Dagmar Hlubková
Cert a Kaca (Dvorak,A) 29 IX-18 IIID: Petr Šumník; R: Lubor Cukr
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12 X-4 IVD: Petr Šumník; R: Jana Andělová Pletichová
Nabucco (Verdi) 25 X-8 IID: Tomáš Hanák; R: Jana Andělová-Pletichová
Netopýr (Strauss,J) 23 XI-7 XIID: Petr Chromčák; R: Rudolf Tesáček
Tisíc a jedna noc (Strauss,J) 15 XII-30 IVD: Petr Chromčák; R: Rudolf Tesáček
Don Carlos (Verdi) 29 XII
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 23 II-22 IVD: Petr Chromčák; R: Lubor Cukr
Requiem (concert) (Mozart) 28 IIID: Petr Chromčák
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 22+ VI
Ostrava, Národní Divadlo Moravskoslezské / National Moravian-Silesian Theatre  / 
Anna Bolena (Donizetti) 17 IX-15 VD: Oliver von Dohnányi / Jakub Žídek; R: Ivan Krejčí
Katya Kabanova (Janáček) 20-25 IXD: Robert Jindra; R: Jiří Nekvasil
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 26 IX-20 VD: Karol Kevický / Jakub Žídek; R: Gabriela Petráková
Ernani (Verdi) 10 X-6 VD: Tomáš Brauner / Jan Šrubař; R: Marián Chudovský
La Wally (Catalani) 26 X-23 XID: Robert Jindra / Jan Srubař; R: Václav Klemens
The Gypsy Princess (Kálmán) 31 X-3 VD: Karol Kevický / Jakub Žídek; R: Lumír Olšovský
Lohengrin (Wagner) 1 XI-18 XIID: Robert Jindra / Jan Šrubař; R: Rocc
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 16 XI-29 XIID: Jan Šrubař; R: Ilja Racek
Mirandolina (Martinů) 5 XII-1 VID: Marko Ivanovič; R: Jiří Nekvasil
A Night in Venice (Strauss,J) 28 XII-2 VD: Jan Šrubař / Marek Prášil; R: Pavel Mikuláštík
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 I-4 VID: Tomáš Brauner / Jakub Žídek; R: Michael Tarant
Genoveva (Schumann) 27 II-20 VD: Charles Olivieri-Munroe / Jakub Žídek; R: Martin Glaser
La traviata (Verdi) 5 IV-24 VD: Jan Chalupecký; R: Carmen Or
Jenůfa (Janáček) 11-14 VD: Robert Jindra; R: Michael Tarant
The Devil's Wall (Smetana) 12-17 VID: Robert Jindra; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Plzen, J K Tyl Theatre  / 
Faust (Gounod) 5 IX-11 ID: Tomáš Brauner; R: Jiří Heřman
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 8 IX-8 XIID: Tomáš Brauner; R: Oldřich Kříž
Tajemství (Smetana) 22 IX-16 IVD: Jiří Štrunc; R: Dominik Beneš
Polska krev (Nedbal) 24 IX-25 IIID: Pavel Kantořík / Jiří Petrdlík; R: Jan Ježek
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 2 XD: Pavel Kantořík / Jiří Petrdlík; R: Petr Novotný
La traviata (Verdi) 19 X-17 IVD: Jiří Štrunc / Tomáš Brauner / Jiří Petrdlík; R: Linda Keprtová
Ruze z Argentiny (Beneš) 19 X-13 IVD: Jan Rezek; R: Martin Pacek
Tosca (Puccini) 23 X-15 IIID: Petr Kofroň; R: Jan Burian
Brundibár (Krása) 11 XI
Voják a tanečnice (Martinů) 25 I-30 IVD: Petr Kofroň; R: Tomáš Pilař
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 5-23 IVD: Tomáš Brauner; R: Dominik Beneš
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 7+ VID: Jiří Štrunc; R: Jana Kališová
Praha, Stavovské divadlo / Theatre of the Estates  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 23 VIII-7 VID: Tomáš Netopil / Jan Chalupecký / David Švec; R: Martin Kukučka, Lukáš Trpišovský
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 24 VIII-29 VD: Tomáš Netopil / Jan Chalupecký / Robert Jindra; R: Josef Průdek
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 3 IX-17 VD: Jan Latham-Koenig / Zbyněk Müller; R: Hartmut Schörghofer
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 7 IX-3 VID: Jan Chalupecký / David Švec; R: David Radok
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 19 IX-5 VID: Robert Jindra / Jan Chalupecký; R: Martin Čičvák
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 29 XI-23 IIID: Tomáš Netopil / David Švec / Jan Chalupecký; R: Joël Lauwers
Praha, Divadlo Kolowrat / Kolowrat Theatre  / 
Toufar (Březina) 18 IX-17 VD: Jiří Štrunc; R: Petr Zelenka
Praha, Národní divadlo / National Theatre Prague  / 
Čarokraj (Ivanovič) 27 VIII-23 VID: Marko Ivanovič / David Švec; R: Petr Forman
Aida (Verdi) 5 IX-16 VID: Zbyněk Müller / Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Steffen Piontek
The Two Widows (Smetana) 11 IX-30 VD: Robert Jindra; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Carmen (Bizet) 13 IX-5 VD: Robert Jindra / Zbyněk Müller; R: Jozef Bednárik
The Devil and Kate (Dvořák,A) 15 IX-3 VD: Jan Chalupecký; R: Marián Chudovský
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 15 IX-4 VID: Ondrej Lenárd / David Švec / Jan Chalupecký; R: Magdalena Švecová
The Jacobin (Dvořák,A) 20 IX-21 VD: Zbyněk Müller / Tomáš Netopil / David Švec; R: Jiří Heřman
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 25 IX-7 IID: David Švec / Jan Chalupecký; R: Simone Sandroni
Libuse (Smetana) 27 IX-8 VD: Tomáš Netopil / Jan Chalupecký; R: Petr Novotný
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 25 X-4 IVD: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: David Pountney
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 31 X-28 VD: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Zbyněk Müller; R: Jiří Heřman
Jenůfa (Janáček) 31 I-22 VD: Ondrej Lenárd; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Gloriana (Britten) 11-16 IID: Zbyněk Müller / Jan Chalupecký; R: Jiří Heřman
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 20 III-1 VID: Jan Latham-Koenig; R: Ondřej Havelka
Praha, Státní Opera / State Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 30 VIII-14 VID: Enrico Dovico / František Drs / Richard Hein; R: Arnaud Bernard
Nabucco (Verdi) 31 VIII-22 VID: Tomáš Brauner / Hilary Griffiths / Richard Hein / Enrico Dovico / Rastislav Stur; R: Karel Němec
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 3 IX-7 VID: Enrico Dovico / František Drs / Hilary Griffiths / Jiří Štrunc; R: Karel Jernek
Don Carlos (Verdi) 7 IX-28 XIID: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Richard Hein; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
Turandot (Puccini) 12 IX-1 VD: Enrico Dovico / Richard Hein / Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Václav Věžník
La bohème (Puccini) 14 IX-19 VID: Ondrej Lenárd / Jiří Štrunc; R: Ondřej Havelka
Il trovatore (Verdi) 19 IX-6 VD: Jan Latham-Koenig / Jiří Štrunc; R: Lubor Cukr
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 21 IX-19 IID: Richard Hein / František Drs / Rudolf Krečmer; R: Martin Otava
Carmen (Bizet) 30 IX-27 VID: František Drs / Jiří Mikula; R: Zdeněk Troška
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 3 X-12 VID: František Drs / Ondrej Lenárd / Jiří Štrunc / Jan Chalupecký; R: Zdeněk Troška
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 9 X-11 VD: Tomáš Brauner / Enrico Dovico; R: Martin Otava
Rigoletto (Verdi) 19 X-5 VID: Enrico Dovico / František Drs / Richard Hein; R: Karel Jernek
Tosca (Puccini) 29 XI-26 VID: František Drs / Ondrej Lenárd / Jiří Štrunc / Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Martin Otava
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 11 I-25 VD: Hilary Griffiths / Richard Hein; R: Andrejs Žagars
Otello (Verdi) 26 I-30 VD: Tomáš Brauner / Heiko Mathias Förster; R: Dominik Neuner, Lubor Cukr
La rondine (concert) (Puccini) 14-16 VD: Martin Leginus
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 23 V-24 VID: Heiko Mathias Förster / Richard Hein; R: Ladislav Štros
Valka s mloky (Franz) 4-25 VID: Marko Ivanović, František Drs; R: David Drábek
Ustí nad Labem, Severočeské divadlo / North Bohemian Theatre of Opera and Ballet  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 11 IX-11 IID: Miloš Formáček; R: Martin Dubovic
Nabucco (Verdi) 18 IX-5 XD: Milan Kaňák; R: Martin Dubovic
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 29 X-25 IID: Norbert Baxa; R: Martin Otava
Hraběnka Marica () 13 XII-16 IID: Milan Kaňák; R: Zbyněk Brabec