2013/14 > Estonia 
*Strona ogólna     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Estonia

 Prapremiera
 Rzadkie wydarzenie
 Nowa produkcja
 Nowa produkcja w tym teatrze

  
Finlandia
Szwecja

Estonia
 
Rosja
Łotwa
Litwa

Tallinn, Rahvusooper Estonia / Estonian National Opera  / 

Butterfly (Kõrvits) 13 IX-1 XID: Vello Pähn, Risto Joost; R: Peeter Jalakas
La traviata (Verdi) 18 IX-11 VID: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; R: Neeme Kuningas
The Man of La Mancha (Leigh) 20 IX-8 XID: Mihhail Gerts; R: Neeme Kuningas
Concert (Verdi) 25 IXD: Vello Pähn
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 IX-9 IID: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; R: Neeme Kuningas
Trubaduur (Verdi) 27 IX
Nabucco (concert) (Verdi) 27 IXD: Aigars Meri
Requiem (Verdi) 29 IXD: Vello Pähn
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 1 X-7 VD: Jüri Alperten; R: Mart Sander
Carmen (Bizet) 5 X-9 VD: Arvo Volmer / Risto Joost / Mihhail Gerts / Jüri Alperten / Vello Pähn; R: Walter Sutcliffe
Faust (Gounod) 18 X-11 IVD: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost; R: Dmitry Bertman
Julius Caesar (Handel) 26 X-2 VD: Andres Mustonen; R: Georg Rootering
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 XI-5 VID: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Mihhail Gerts; R: Daniel Slater
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 24 XI-15 IVD: Mihhail Gerts; R: Ago-Endrik Kerge
Roméo et Juliette (concert) (Gounod) 28 XID: Vello Pähn
La bohème (Puccini) 30 XI-20 IIID: Arvo Volmer / Risto Joost / Mihhail Gerts; R: Ran Arthur Braun
Ball im Savoy (Abraham) 15 I-18 VID: Risto Joost, Mihhail Gerts; R: Mart Sander
The Long Christmas Dinner (Hindemith) 12-27 IVD: Risto Joost / Vello Pähn; R: Arne Mikk
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 15 V-20 VID: Vello Pähn / Risto Joost; R: Georg Malvius
Tosca (Puccini) 23-29 VD: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; R: Raimundas Banionis
Tartu, Theatre Vanemuine  / 
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 4 IX-1 XID: Lauri Sirp; R: Roman Hovenbitzer
Trubaduur (Verdi) 27 IX-14 XID: Lauri Sirp / Mihkel Kütson; R: Carmelo Agnello
Rehepapp (Aints) 18 X-12 IIID: Lauri Sirp; R: Marko Matvere
The Sound of Music (Rodgers) 24 X-8 VD: Tarmo Leinatamm; R: Ain Mäeots
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 31 X-21 IID: Lauri Sirp; R: Dmitry Bertman
Werther (Massenet) 5 III-16 IVD: Lauri Sirp; R: Albert-André Lheureux
Reigi opetaja (Tubin) 4-25 IVD: Lauri Sirp; R: Roman Baskin