2013/14 > Holandia 
*Strona ogólna     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Holandia

 Prapremiera
 Rzadkie wydarzenie
 Nowa produkcja
 Nowa produkcja w tym teatrze

  
Dania
Wielka Brytania

Holandia
 
Niemcy
Belgia Luksemburg

Amsterdam, Het Concertgebouw  / 

Il trovatore (concert) (Verdi) 14 IXD: Giancarlo Andretta
Alessandro (concert) (Handel) 21 IXD: George Petrou
Requiem (Verdi) 27-29 IXD: Mariss Jansons
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 28 XD: Tsutomu Matsumura
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 10 XID: Ago Verdonschot
The Messiah (Handel) 16 XID: Frank Hameleers
Rinaldo (concert) (Handel) 28 XID: Wolfgang Katschner
Caligula (Glanert) 14 XIID: Markus Stenz
Stabat Mater (Pergolesi) 19 ID: Diego Fasolis
Concert (Wagner) 22 IID: Edo de Waart
Fidelio (concert) (Beethoven) 29 IIID: Gerrit Prießnitz
L'Artaserse (concert) (Vinci) 10 VD: Diego Fasolis
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 17 VD: James Gaffigan
Amsterdam, Dutch National Opera Academy  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 3-10 VIIID: Richard Egarr; R: Alexander Oliver
Amsterdam, De Nationale Opera (was De Nederlandse Opera)  / 
Siegfried (Wagner) 31 VIII-21 IXD: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Armide (Gluck) 6-27 XD: Ivor Bolton; R: Barrie Kosky
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 14-30 XID: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
De speler (Prokofiev) 7-29 XIID: Marc Albrecht; R: Andrea Breth
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 29 I-7 IID: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Die Walküre (Wagner) 31 I-9 IID: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Siegfried (Wagner) 2-11 IID: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 5-14 IID: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 14 III-6 IVD: Carlo Rizzi; R: Monique Wagemakers
Arabella (Strauss) 11 IV-2 VD: Marc Albrecht; R: Christof Loy
Faust (Gounod) 10-27 VD: Marc Minkowski; R: Alex Ollé
Laika (Padding) 3-8 VID: Etienne Siebens; R: Aernout Mik
Falstaff (Verdi) 7-30 VID: Daniele Gatti; R: Robert Carsen
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 3-6 IXD: Pablo Heras-Casado; R: Sasha Waltz
Gurre-lieder (Schoenberg,A) 7-23 IXD: Marc Albrecht; R: Pierre Audi
L'étoile (Chabrier) 4-26 XD: Patrick Fournillier; R: Laurent Pelly
Lohengrin (Wagner) 10-29 XID: Marc Albrecht; R: Pierre Audi
La bohème (Puccini) 4-30 XIID: Renato Palumbo; R: Benedict Andrews
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 20 I-8 IID: Stefano Montanari; R: Damiano Michieletto
Reimsreisje (Rossini) 30 I-1 IID: Aldert Vermeulen; R: Marcel Sijm
Tamerlano (Handel) 24-28 IID: Christophe Rousset; R: Pierre Audi
Alcina (Handel) 25 II-1 IIID: Christophe Rousset; R: Pierre Audi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 4-27 IIID: Marc Albrecht / Gergely Madaras; R: Simon McBurney
Macbeth (Verdi) 3-28 IVD: Marc Albrecht; R: Andrea Breth
Benvenuto Cellini (Berlioz) 9-31 VD: Mark Elder; R: Terry Gilliam, Leah Hausman
Lulu (Berg) 1-28 VID: Fabio Luisi; R: William Kentridge, Luc de Wit
Den Haag, Opera2day  / 
Médée (Cherubini) 25 XI-6 XIID: Hernán Schvartzman; R: Serge van Veggel
Enschede, Nationale Reisopera  / 
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 22 IX-1 XD: Antony Hermus; R: Jakob Peters-Messer
La Tragedie de Carmen (Bizet) 1 XID: Bas Wiegers; R: Gable Roelofsen, Romy Roelofsen
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22-24 XID: Antonino Fogliani; R: Laurence Dale
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 14-16 IID: Arnaud Oosterbaan; R: Paul Koek
Johannes Passion (Bach,JS) 21-23 IIIR: Dale Duesing
Heemstede, Opera Trionfo  / 
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 ID: Ed Spanjaard; R: Floris Visser
Maastricht, Opera Zuid  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 15-17 XID: Ivan Meylemans; R: Leopold Witte, Geert Lageveen
La traviata (Verdi) 24 VD: Per-Otto Johansson; R: Frank Van Laecke