2017/18 > Szwajcaria 
*Strona ogólna   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Szwajcaria

 Prapremiera
 Rzadkie wydarzenie
 Nowa produkcja
 Nowa produkcja w tym teatrze

  
Niemcy
Francja
Monako

Szwajcaria
 
Lichtenstein
Austria
Włochy

Basel, Theater Basel  / 

Lucio Silla (Mozart) 14 IX-27 XID: Erik Nielsen / Björn Huestege; R: Hans Neuenfels
Alcina (Handel) 16 IX-3 XIID: Andrea Marcon; R: Lydia Steier
Die Blume von Hawaii (Abraham) 28 IX-19 ID: Jürg Henneberger; R: Frank Hilbrich
La traviata (Verdi) 21 X-9 IID: Titus Engel; R: Daniel Kramer
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 15 XII-30 IVD: Daniele Squeo; R: Antonio Latella
Elektra (Strauss) 12 I-23 IVD: Erik Nielsen; R: David Bösch
Die Dreigroschenoper (Weill) 8 II-21 VID: Johannes Kalitzke; R: Dani Levy
Der Goldkäfer (Fujikura) 3 IIID: Stephen Delaney; R: Julia Hölscher
Der Spieler (Prokofiev) 10 III-17 VID: Modestas Pitrenas / Björn Huestege; R: Vasily Barkhatov
The Rake's Progress (Stravinsky) 18 V-24 VID: Kristiina Poska; R: Lydia Steier
Bern, Konzert Theater Bern  / 
Die Zauberflöte für Kinder (Mozart) 10 IX-26 XIID: Hans Christoph Bünger; R: Lisa Katharina Holzberg
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 14 X-17 IVD: Kevin John Edusei; R: Matthew Wild
Anna Karenina (Hubay) 26 XI-17 IID: Jochem Hochstenbach; R: Adriana Altaras
Alzheim (Dayer) 1 XII-13 ID: Jochem Hochstenbach; R: Ludger Engels
Il trovatore (Verdi) 27 I-20 IVD: Jochem Hochstenbach; R: Markus Bothe
The Medium (Menotti) 2-25 IID: Anne Hinrichsen; R: Alexander Kreuselberg
Die Formel (Rasch) 2 III-14 IVD: Jonathan Stockhammer; R: Gerd Heinz
Carmen (Bizet) 7 IV-21 VID: Mario Venzago; R: Stephan Märki
Katja Kabanova (Janáček) 19 V-27 VID: Kevin John Edusei; R: Florentine Klepper
Das Schloss Dürande (concert) (Schoeck) 31 V-2 VID: Mario Venzago
Biel, Theater Orchester Biel Solothurn  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 15 IX-20 ID: Franco Trinca; R: Joël Lauwers
Marie und Robert (Meier) 3 XI-19 ID: Kaspar Zehnder; R: Reto Nickler
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 15 XII-9 IIID: Jérôme Pillement; R: Olivier Tambosi
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 9 II-15 IVD: Alexander Mikhailovich Anissimov; R: Dieter Kaegi
Mitridate, re di Ponto (Mozart) 13 IV-6 VID: Predrag Gosta; R: Francesco Bellotto
Fribourg, Opéra de Fribourg  / 
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 29 XII-14 ID: Laurent Gendre; R: Olivier Desbordes, Benjamin Moreau
Genève, Grand-Théâtre de Genève  / 
La clemenza di Tito (concert) (Mozart) 27 VIIID: Teodor Currentzis
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 12-24 IXD: Jonathan Nott; R: Sam Brown
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 13-25 IXD: Marko Letonja; R: Tobias Richter
Figaro Gets a Divorce (Langer) 14-26 IXD: Justin Brown; R: David Pountney
Fantasio (Offenbach) 3-20 XID: Gergely Madaras; R: Thomas Jolly
Ascanio (concert) (Saint-Saëns) 24-26 XID: Guillaume Tourniaire
Le Baron tzigane (Strauss,J) 15 XII-6 ID: Stefan Blunier; R: Christian Rath
Faust (Gounod) 1-18 IID: Jesús López-Cobos; R: Georges Lavaudant
Szenen aus Goethes Faust (concert) (Schumann) 25 II-3 IIID: Peter Schneider
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17-29 IIID: Alexander Joel; R: Emma Dante
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 17-29 IIID: Alexander Joel; R: Serena Sinigaglia
King Arthur (Purcell) 26 IV-9 VD: Leonardo García Alarcón; R: Alain Maratrat
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 1-17 VID: Stefan Soltesz; R: David Bösch
Lausanne, Opéra de Lausanne  / 
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 29 IX-8 XD: Jesús López-Cobos; R: Stefano Poda
Amahl et les visiteurs du soir (Menotti) 8-15 XID: Hervé Klopfenstein; R: Gérard Demierre
Le Chanteur de Mexico (Lopez,F) 22-31 XIID: Cyril Diederich; R: Emilio Sagi
La sonnambula (Bellini) 9-11 IID: Giampaolo Bisanti
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 18-28 IIID: Diego Fasolis; R: Fabio Ceresa
La donna del lago (Rossini) 22-29 IVD: George Petrou; R: Max Emanuel Cencic
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 3-10 VID: Stefano Ranzani; R: Arnaud Bernard
Luzern, Luzerner Theater  / 
Le Grand Macabre (Ligeti) 8 IX-20 XD: Clemens Heil; R: Herbert Fritsch
La traviata (Verdi) 13 IX-5 IID: Clemens Heil; R: Benedikt von Peter
Manon (Massenet) 12 XI-14 ID: Yoel Gamzou; R: Marco Štorman
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 2-26 XIID: Clemens Heil; R: Wouter Van Looy
Falstaff (Verdi) 27 I-17 VID: Clemens Heil; R: Benedikt von Peter
Flow My Tears (Dowland) 2 III-8 IVR: Wouter Van Looy
Faust-Szenen (Schumann) 24 III-17 VD: Clemens Heil; R: Marco Štorman
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 15 IV-27 VR: Benedikt von Peter
St Gallen, Theater St Gallen  / 
Die Gezeichneten (Schreker) 16 IX-25 XID: Michael Balke; R: Antony McDonald
Nabucco (Verdi) 27 IX-26 XID: Hermes Helfricht / Stéphane Fromageot; R: Emilio Sagi, Javier Ulacia
La bohème (Puccini) 21 X-28 XID: Hermes Helfricht; R: Renaud Doucet
On the Town (Bernstein) 9+ XIID: Michael Brandstätter / Stéphane Fromageot; R: Joseph E Köpplinger
Der Zaubertrank (Martin,F) 6-16 IIR: Polly Graham
Fidelio (Beethoven) 15+ IIID: Otto Tausk; R: Jan Schmidt-Garre
Il pirata (Bellini) 28+ IVD: Pietro Rizzo; R: Ben Baur
Edgar (Puccini) 29+ VID: Leo Hussain; R: Tobias Kratzer
Winterthur, Theaterstrasse 4  / 
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 22-30 IXD: Dietger Holm; R: Clara Kalus
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana) 15-17 XIID: Oliver von Dohnányi; R: Jana Kališová
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke) 29 XII-2 ID: Inga Hilsberg; R: Wolfgang Lachnitt
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 1-3 IID: Elias Grandy; R: Lorenzo Fioroni
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán,E) 8-11 IIID: György Mészáros; R: Wolf Widder
La finta giardiniera (Mozart) 5-18 VD: Gianluca Capuano; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
Zurich, Oper im Knopfloch  / 
Geneviève de Brabant (Offenbach) 8 IX
The Little Café (Caryll) 21-29 X
Zurich, Opernhaus Zürich  / 
Jewgeni Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 IX-28 XD: Stanislav Kochanovsky; R: Barrie Kosky
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 26 IX-15 XD: Karina Canellakis; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
Salome (Strauss) 28 IX-15 XD: Ulf Schirmer; R: Sven-Eric Bechtolf
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 1-11 XD: Enrique Mazzola; R: Cesare Lievi
Tosca (Puccini) 21 X-4 XID: Paolo Carignani; R: Robert Carsen
Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny (Weill) 5-24 XID: Fabio Luisi; R: Sebastian Baumgarten
Ronja Räubertochter (Arnecke) 18 XI-25 ID: Carrie-Ann Matheson; R: Marie-Eve Signeyrole
Fidelio (Beethoven) 26 XI-13 XIID: Simone Young; R: Andreas Homoki
Der Traum von Dir (Dayer) 2-9 XIID: Michael Richter; R: Nina Russi
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 10 XII-10 ID: Daniele Rustioni; R: Ted Huffman
La Fille du régiment (concert) (Donizetti) 16-22 XIID: Speranza Scappucci
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 21 XII-12 ID: Marco Armiliato; R: Barrie Kosky
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 31 XII-9 ID: Diego Fasolis; R: Moshe Leiser, Patrice Caurier
L'Heure espagnole (Ravel) 19 I-1 IID: Pavel Baleff; R: Jan Eßinger
L'Enfant et les sortilèges (Ravel) 19 I-1 IID: Pavel Baleff; R: Jan Eßinger
Idomeneo (Mozart) 4 II-2 IIID: Giovanni Antonini; R: Jetske Mijnssen
La scala di seta (Rossini) 9-24 IID: Ottavio Dantone; R: Damiano Michieletto
Parsifal (Wagner) 25 II-11 IIID: Simone Young; R: Claus Guth
Lunea (Holliger) 4-25 IIID: Heinz Holliger; R: Andreas Homoki
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 18-31 IIID: Markus Poschner; R: Andreas Homoki
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 8 IV-12 VD: Enrique Mazzola; R: David Alden
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 12-29 IVD: Riccardo Frizza; R: Damiano Michieletto
Werther (Massenet) 10-29 VD: Lorenzo Viotti; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
Turandot (Puccini) 19 V-3 VID: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Giancarlo Del Monaco
La forza del destino (Verdi) 27 V-28 VID: Fabio Luisi; R: Andreas Homoki
Das Land des Lächelns (Lehár) 10-29 VID: Fabio Luisi; R: Andreas Homoki
L'incoronazione di Poppea (Monteverdi) 24 VI-12 VIID: Ottavio Dantone; R: Calixto Bieito
Carmen (Bizet) 1-14 VIID: Eun Sun Kim; R: Matthias Hartmann
La traviata (Verdi) 6-15 VIID: Fabio Luisi; R: David Hermann