2017/18 > Norwegia 
*Strona ogólna   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Norwegia

 Prapremiera
 Rzadkie wydarzenie
 Nowa produkcja
 Nowa produkcja w tym teatrze

  
Islandia

Norwegia
 
Szwecja
Dania

Bergen, Bergen Nasjonale Opera / Bergen National Opera  / 

Carmen på låven (Bizet) 19 VIIID: Stephen Higgins; R: John Ramster
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 22 X-3 XID: Stephen Higgins; R: James Bonas
Otello (Verdi) 11-15 XIID: Edward Gardner; R: Peter Mumford
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 10-16 IIID: Eun Sun Kim; R: John Ramster
Grande Messe des Morts (Berlioz) 24 VD: Edward Gardner
Candide (Bernstein) 31 X-3 XID: Karen Kamensek; R: Thom Southerland
Werther (Massenet) 16-22 IIID: Eun Sun Kim; R: Antony McDonald
Kristiansand, Opera Sør  / 
La traviata (concert) (Verdi) 16-23 IXD: Giordano Bellincampi
Tosca (Puccini) 8-22 IXD: Peter Szilvay; R: Ingrid Forthun
Nordfjordeid, Opera Nordfjord  / 
Sildagapet (Sunde) 4-15 XD: Michael Pavelich; R: Ronald Rørvik
La bohème (Puccini) 3-13 XD: Michael Pavelich; R: Mira Bartov
Oslo, Den Norske Opera & Ballett / Norwegian National Opera & Ballet  / 
Tosca (Puccini) 19 VIII-2 IIID: Karl Heinz Steffens; R: Calixto Bieito
Tryllefløyten (Mozart) 1 IX-2 XD: Thomas Søndergård / Oyvind Bjorå; R: Alexander Mørk-Eidem(original), Gudrun Glette(revival)
Ballerina (Skouen) 8-17 IXR: Hilde Andersen
The Life to Come (Mander) 5 XD: Tone Bianca Sparre Dahl; R: Einar Bjørge
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 12 X-13 ID: Manlio Benzi; R: François De Carpentries
Wozzeck (Berg) 27 XI-18 XIID: Lothar Koenigs; R: Christof Loy(original), Corinna Tetzel(revival)
Norma (Bellini) 20 I-23 IID: Antonino Fogliani; R: Sigrid Strøm Reibo
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 1-24 IIID: Dalia Stasevska; R: David Alden(original), Ian Rutherford(revival)
Figaros Bryllup (Mozart) 14-18 IIID: Gregor Bühl; R: Jacopo Spirei
La traviata (Verdi) 6-25 IVD: Julia Jones / Antonino Fogliani; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
Heimferd (concert) (Irgens-Jensen) 13-15 IVD: Peter Szilvay
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 16 V-20 VID: Christopher Moulds / Benjamin Bayl; R: Richard Jones(original), Joe Austin
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 18-29 VIIID: Enrique Mazzola; R: Richard Jones(original), Joe Austin
Spar Dame (Tchaikovsky,P) 8-25 IXD: Lothar Koenigs / Jørn Fossheim; R: Arnaud Bernard
Il tabarro (Puccini) 6-29 XD: Jac van Steen; R: Isabella Bywater
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 6-29 XD: Jac van Steen; R: Isabella Bywater
Askepott (Davies,PM) 10-17 XID: David Maiwald; R: Gunnar Bergstrøm
Elskovsdrikken (Donizetti) 24 XI-17 ID: Daniele Callegari / Boris Schäfer; R: Oliver Mears, Edwina Casey
Billy Budd (Britten) 18 I-16 IID: Mark Wigglesworth; R: Annilese Miskimmon
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 9 II-29 IIID: Jac van Steen; R: Isabella Bywater
Rosenkavaleren (Strauss) 16 III-13 IVD: Joana Mallwitz; R: David McVicar
Tryllefløyten (Mozart) 29 IV-23 VIR: Alexander Mørk-Eidem(original), Erlend Samnøen(revival)
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 16 V-18 VID: Leo Hussain; R: Stefan Herheim
Anne Pedersdotter (concert) (Braein) 14-17 VID: Peter Szilvay
Tromsø, Nordnorsk Opera  / 
The Creation (Haydn) 22-23 IIID: Paul McCreesh
Tosca (Puccini) 19 XD: Peter Szilvay; R: Ingrid Forthun
Trondheim, Trondheim Symfoniorkester  / 
Il trionfo del tempo e del disinganno (Handel) 3 II
La traviata (Verdi) 8-14 III