2017/18 > Polska 
*Strona ogólna   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Polska

 Prapremiera
 Rzadkie wydarzenie
 Nowa produkcja
 Nowa produkcja w tym teatrze

  
Szwecja Litwa
Niemcy

Polska
 
Białoruś
Czechy Słowacja Ukraina

Bydgoszcz, Opera Nova w Bydgoszczy  / 

Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 6-10 IXD: Maciej Figas; R: Grzegorz Boniecki
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 21-24 IXD: Jerzy Wołosiuk; R: Cezary Domagała
Rigoletto (Verdi) 6-8 XD: Maciej Figas; R: Natalia Babińska
Falstaff (Verdi) 21-24 XD: Piotr Wajrak; R: Maciej Prus
Halka (Moniuszko) 28 X-5 XID: Piotr Wajrak; R: Natalia Babińska
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauss,J) 23-28 XID: Maciej Figas; R: Janina Niesobska
La Damnation de Faust (Berlioz) 9-11 XIID: Michał Klauza; R: Maciej Prus
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán,E) 12-15 ID: Piotr Wajrak; R: Wojciech Adamczyk
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 27-30 ID: Piotr Wajrak; R: Andrzej Bubień
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 27-30 ID: Piotr Wajrak; R: Andrzej Bubień
La traviata (Verdi) 3-4 IID: Maciej Figas; R: Bodo Igesz
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 8-11 IID: Maciej Figas; R: Maciej Korwin
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 17-20 IID: Maciej Figas; R: Kristina Wuss
Manru (Paderewski) 3-4 IIID: Maciej Figas; R: Laco Adamik
Falstaff (Verdi) 9-11 IIID: Piotr Wajrak; R: Maciej Prus
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 17-20 IIIR: Matthias Rebus
La bohème (Puccini) 24-27 IIIR: Maciej Prus
The Marriage of Figaro (Mozart) 6-8 IVR: Wojciech Adamczyk
Bytom, Opera Śląska / Silesian Opera Bytom  / 
Carmen (concert) (Bizet) 2 IXD: Bassem Akiki; R: Wiesław Ochman
Nabucco (Verdi) 17 IX-25 XID: Bassem Akiki; R: Laco Adamik
La forza del destino (Verdi) 23 IX-9 XIID: Jakub Kontz; R: Tomasz Konina
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauss,J) 24 IXD: Krzysztof Dziewięcki; R: Henryk Konwiński
Aida (Verdi) 6-8 XD: Tadeusz Kozłowski; R: Laco Adamik
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) 21 X-25 IID: Bassem Akiki; R: Michał Znaniecki
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 3 XID: Bassem Akiki
The Little Sweep (Britten) 7 XI-27 IID: Grzegorz Brajner; R: Zofia Dowjat
Straszny dwór (Moniuszko) 11 XID: Tadeusz Kozłowski
Cyganeria (Puccini) 24 XI-16 XIID: Bassem Akiki
Nabucco (Verdi) 25 XI-24 IID: Bassem Akiki; R: Laco Adamik
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán,E) 29 XII-20 ID: Rafał Kłoczko; R: Pia Partum
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 12 I-19 II
Baron cygański (Strauss,J) 2-11 II
Krakow, Opera Krakowska  / 
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 9 IXD: Evgeny Volynskiy
Gräfin Mariza (Kálmán,E) 24 IX-28 I
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 29 IX-1 X
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 8-10 X
Norma (Bellini) 27-31 X
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 17-19 XI
La bohème (Puccini) 1-3 XII
Straszny dwór (Moniuszko) 9-10 XII
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 11-14 I
La traviata (Verdi) 2-4 II
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 16-18 II
Il turco in Italia (Rossini) 23-25 II
Lodz, Teatr Wielki Łódź  / 
Turandot (Puccini) 30 IX-1 XD: Antoni Wit; R: Adolf Weltschek, Małgorzata Zwolińska
Eine Nacht in Venedig (Strauss,J) 4 X-29 XIID: Wojciech Rodek; R: Artur Hofman
Nabucco (Verdi) 10 X-7 XID: Tadeusz Kozłowski; R: Marek Okopiński
Eugeniusz Oniegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 14-15 XD: Wojciech Rodek; R: Paweł Szkotak
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 21-22 XD: Tadeusz Kozłowski; R: Janina Niesobska
Halka (Moniuszko) 10-28 XID: Wojciech Rodek; R: Jarosław Kilian
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 12 XI-3 XIID: Wojciech Rodek; R: Maria Sartova
Carmen (Bizet) 23-26 XID: Tadeusz Kozłowski; R: Laco Adamik
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 14-17 XIID: Piotr Wajrak; R: Maciej Korwin
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 14-30 I
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauss,J) 20 I
Poznan, Teatr Wielki Poznań  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 X-20 IID: Gabriel Chmura; R: Marcin Bortkiewicz
Carmen (concert) (Bizet) 27 X-29 VD: Walter E Gugerbauer; R: Denis Krief
Macbeth (Verdi) 5 XI-25 IIID: Gabriel Chmura; R: Olivier Fredj
Halka (Moniuszko) 11 XI-11 ID: Grzegorz Wierus; R: Paweł Passini
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 18 XID: Massimiliano Caldi; R: Marek Weiss-Grzesiński
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 19 XID: Zbigniew Graca; R: Marek Weiss-Grzesiński
Figaro Gets a Divorce (Langer) 24-26 XID: Katarzyna Tomala; R: David Pountney, Robin Tebbutt
The Angel of the Odd (Coli) 30 XI-14 IVD: Grzegorz Wierus; R: Krzysztof Cicheński
Peter and the Wolf (Prokofiev) 7 XII-1 VID: Aleksander Gref; R: Iwona Pasińska
Legenda Bałtyku (Nowowiejski) 8-12 XIID: Tadeusz Kozłowski; R: Robert Bondara
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 14 I-24 IVD: Gabriel Chmura; R: Iwan Wyrypajew
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 18 I-19 VD: Gabriel Chmura; R: Sjaron Minailo
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 26 I-5 VID: Katarzyna Tomala; R: Krzysztof Cicheński, Krzysztof Szaniecki
Nabucco (Verdi) 4-6 IID: Tomasz Kozłowski; R: Marek Weiss-Grzesiński
Fiddler on the Roof (Bock) 10 II-6 VD: Aleksander Gref; R: Emil Wesołowski
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) 4-10 IIID: Gabriel Chmura; R: Michael Sturm
Parsifal (Wagner) 16-18 IIID: Gabriel Chmura; R: Kirsten Dehlholm, Jon Skulberg
Aida (Verdi) 6-8 IVD: Gabriel Chmura; R: Marek Weiss-Grzesiński
Jenůfa (Janáček) 15-17 IVD: Gabriel Chmura; R: Alvis Hermanis
La traviata (Verdi) 8-10 VID: Tadeusz Kozłowski; R: Marek Weiss-Grzesiński
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 17-23 VID: Katarzyna Tomala; R: Andriy Zholdak
Szczecin, Opera na Zamku  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 17-25 XID: Vladimir Kiradjiev; R: Ewelina Pietrowiak
The Turn of the Screw (Britten) 25-26 XID: Jerzy Wołosiuk; R: Natalia Babińska
Bal maskowy (Verdi) 16-17 XIID: Vladimir Kiradjiev; R: Waldemar Zawodziński
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20-21 ID: Vladimir Kiradjiev; R: Pia Partum
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 10-22 IID: Jerzy Wołosiuk; R: Jacek Papis
Hrabina Marica (Kálmán,E) 23-25 IID: Jerzy Wołosiuk; R: Natalia Babińska
La traviata (Verdi) 13-15 IVD: Vladimir Kiradjiev; R: Michał Znaniecki
Warszawa, Polish National Opera  / 
Eros i Psyche (Różycki) 13-19 XD: Grzegorz Nowak; R: Barbara Wysocka
Rigoletto (Verdi) 27-31 XD: Grzegorz Nowak; R: Gilbert Deflo
About the Kingdom of Day and Night (Mozart) 3-9 XIR: Bożena Bujnicka
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 22 XI-24 VIR: Maja Kleczewska
Czarodziejski flet (Mozart) 1 XII-2 ID: Piotr Staniszewski; R: Suzanne Andrade, Barrie Kosky
Peleas i Melizanda (Debussy) 21-30 ID: Patrick Fournillier; R: Katie Mitchell
Straszny dwór (Moniuszko) 9-10 IID: Ewa Strusińska; R: David Pountney
Aida (Verdi) 14-17 IID: Patrick Fournillier; R: Roberto Laganà Manoli
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 22-23 IID: Andriy Yurkevych; R: Mariusz Treliński
Halka (Moniuszko) 2-4 IIID: José Maria Florêncio; R: Natalia Korczakowska
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 11-18 IIID: Benjamin Bayl; R: Ivo van Hove
Szalony muezin (Szymanowski) 13 III-28 VID: Bassem Akiki; R: Natalia Korczakowska
Goplana (Zeleński) 22 III-7 IVD: Grzegorz Nowak; R: Janusz Wiśniewski
Turandot (Puccini) 5-10 IVD: Grzegorz Nowak; R: Mariusz Treliński
The Fiery Angel (Prokofiev) 13-22 VD: Kazushi Ono / Bassem Akiki; R: Mariusz Treliński
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) 18 V-19 VID: Piotr Staniszewski; R: Mariusz Treliński
Carmen (Bizet) 7-17 VID: Keri-Lynn Wilson; R: Andrzej Chyra
Warszawa, Warsaw Chamber Opera  / 
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 5-8 XD: José Maria Florêncio; R: Jitka Stokalska
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 12-15 XD: José Maria Florêncio; R: Jitka Stokalska
Armide (Lully) 5-14 XID: Benjamin Bayl; R: Deda Cristina Colonna
The Rape of Lucretia (Britten) 17 XID: Maksim Walkow; R: Jurij Aleksandrow
Tango (Dobrzyński) 8 XII-13 IVD: José Maria Florêncio; R: Maciej Wojtyszko
Il turco in Italia (Rossini) 10-15 I
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 25 I-10 III
Imeneo (Handel) 24-25 III
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 6-7 IV
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 20-24 IV
Wroclaw, Opera Wrocławska  / 
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 22-24 IXD: Marcin Nałęcz-Niesiołowski; R: Waldemar Zawodziński
In the Land of the Magic Flute (Mozart) 26 IX-6 VID: Przemysław Fiugajski; R: Beata Redo-Dobber
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 5 X-1 VID: Marta Kluczyńska; R: Irina Brook
Fidelio (Beethoven) 14 X-16 IIID: Marcin Nałęcz-Niesiołowski; R: Rocc
Carmen (Bizet) 18 X-4 VD: Tomasz Szreder; R: Adam Frontczak
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 25 X-3 VID: Marcin Nałęcz-Niesiołowski; R: Giancarlo Del Monaco
La bohème (Puccini) 3 XI-17 IIID: Tomasz Tokarczyk; R: Waldemar Zawodziński
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 17 XI-28 IVD: Bassem Akiki; R: Georg Rootering
Eugene Oniegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 6-8 XIID: Marcin Nałęcz-Niesiołowski; R: Yuri Alexandrov
Orpheus and Eurydice (Gluck) 15 XII-8 VID: Jarosław Thiel; R: Mariusz Treliński
Candide (Bernstein) 30 XII-7 ID: Marcin Nałęcz-Niesiołowski; R: Hanna Marasz
Fiddler on the Roof (Bock) 10-14 I
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 24-28 ID: Jakub Chrenowicz; R: Helena Kaut-Howson
Oberto (concert) (Verdi) 2-23 II
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 9-11 IID: Paweł Przytocki; R: Waldemar Zawodziński
La traviata (Verdi) 15-17 IID: Tomasz Tokarczyk; R: Adam Frontczak
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 22 II-19 VD: Wojciech Rodek; R: Waldemar Zawodziński
Il trovatore (Verdi) 9 III-6 VD: Marcin Nałęcz-Niesiołowski; R: Andrejs Žagars
I Capuleti e i Montecchi (Bellini) 24 III-5 VD: Marcin Nałęcz-Niesiołowski
Król Roger (Szymanowski) 12-14 IVD: Marcin Nałęcz-Niesiołowski; R: Mariusz Treliński
Das Liebesverbot (Wagner) 27-29 VR: Aron Stiehl
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 15-17 VID: Marcin Nałęcz-Niesiołowski; R: Waldemar Zawodziński
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 15-17 VID: Marcin Nałęcz-Niesiołowski; R: Waldemar Zawodziński
Nabucco (Verdi) 23-24 VI