2017/18 > Szwecja 
*Strona ogólna   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Szwecja

 Prapremiera
 Rzadkie wydarzenie
 Nowa produkcja
 Nowa produkcja w tym teatrze

  
Norwegia

Szwecja
 
Finlandia
Dania Niemcy Polska

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

De sju dödssynderna (Weill) 21 X-5 XIID: Antony Hermus / Alexander Hanson; R: David Radok
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 21 X-5 XIID: Antony Hermus / Alexander Hanson; R: David Radok
Norma (Bellini) 2 XII-4 IID: Giancarlo Andretta; R: Stéphane Braunschweig
La serva padrona (Pergolesi) 25 I-4 IID: Joakim Kallhed; R: Mattias Ermedahl
The Telephone (Menotti) 25 I-4 IID: Joakim Kallhed; R: Mia Ringblom Hjertner
Ariadne på Naxos (Strauss) 3 II-4 IIID: Patrik Ringborg; R: Rodula Gaitanou
Barberaren i Sevilla (Rossini) 24 III-8 VD: Henrik Schaefer; R: David Radok
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 21 IV-13 VD: Leo Hussain; R: Peter Konwitschny
Monstret i labyrinten (Dove) 30 V-6 VID: Martin Nagashima Toft; R: Mattias Ermedahl
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
The Greek Passion (Martinů) 14 IX-28 XD: Johannes Gustavsson / Fredrik Burstedt; R: Mira Bartov
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
Fiddler on the Roof (Bock) 2 IX-31 ID: Stefan Solyom / Magnus Fryklund; R: Orpha Phelan
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 9 IXR: Asa Melldahl
Lakmé (Delibes) 7 X-12 XID: Philippe Auguin / Magnus Fryklund; R: Nicola Raab
Hansel and Gretel (Humperdinck) 9 XII-21 ID: Ville Matvejeff / Magnus Fryklund; R: Linus Fellbom
Rigoletto (Verdi) 24 III-1 VID: Karen Kamensek / Magnus Fryklund; R: Kasper Holten
Parken (Gefors) 5 V-2 VID: Patrik Ringborg; R: Vera Nemirova
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Turandot (Puccini) 18 IX-17 XID: Marit Strindlund / Alice Farnham; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Prima la musica e poi le parole (Salieri) 14 II-14 IV
Mozart and Salieri (Rimsky-Korsakov) 14 II-14 IV
Satyagraha (Glass) 18-29 VD: Alice Farnham; R: Tilde Björfors
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 26 VIII-16 IXD: Eva Ollikainen; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 20 IX-21 XD: Marc Soustrot; R: Knut Hendriksen
Jenůfa (Janáček) 29 IX-30 XD: Jonathan Darlington; R: Annilese Miskimmon
Dracula (Borisova-Ollas) 28 X-7 XIID: Karen Kamensek; R: Linus Fellbom
Glada änkan (Lehár) 4 XI-9 VD: Joakim Unander / Fredrik Burstedt; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Askungen (Rossini) 29 XI-3 IID: Jean-Christophe Spinosi / Fredrik Burstedt; R: Lindy Hume
Elektra (Strauss) 10 I-4 IID: Simone Young; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Tosca (Puccini) 20 I-8 VD: Daniele Callegari / Alexander Joel; R: Knut Hendriksen
Aida (Verdi) 26 II-11 IVD: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Michael Cavanagh
Fedora (Giordano) 10 III-23 IVD: Eugene Tzigane; R: Christof Loy
Eugen Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 30 IV-2 VID: Evan Rogister; R: Vasily Barkhatov
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 26 V-10 VID: Alan Gilbert; R: Christof Loy
Umeå, NorrlandsOperan  / 
Faust (Gounod) 5-29 XD: Eric Solén; R: Eva-Maria Melbye
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8-25 IIID: Olof Boman; R: Asa Kalmér
La traviata (Verdi) 6 X-1 XID: Elim Chan; R: Linus Fellbom