2017/18 > Słowacja 
*Strona ogólna   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Słowacja

 Prapremiera
 Rzadkie wydarzenie
 Nowa produkcja
 Nowa produkcja w tym teatrze

  
Czechy Polska

Słowacja
 
Ukraina
Austria Węgry Rumunia

Banska Bystrica, State Opera Banská Bystrica  / 

Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán,E) 11-21 IXD: Ján Procházka; R: Imre Halasi
Rigoletto (Verdi) 13-16 IXD: Marián Vach; R: Anna Osipenko
Aleko (Rakhmaninov) 19 IXD: Marián Vach; R: Marcello Lippi
Nabucco (Verdi) 23 IXD: Ján Procházka; R: Michal Babiak
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 6 XD: Igor Bulla; R: Dana Dinková
La traviata (Verdi) 20 X-4 XID: Lorenzo Tazzieri / Ján Procházka; R: Dana Dinková
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 24 XD: Igor Bulla; R: Andrea Hlinková
Aida (Verdi) 26 X
Das Land des Lächelns (Lehár) 31 X
Gräfin Mariza (Kálmán,E) 8-9 XIID: Marián Vach; R: Tomáš Pilař
Bratislava, Slovenské národné divadlo / Slovak National Theatre  / 
L'Heure espagnole (Ravel) 21 IX-6 VD: Vinicius Kattah / Marián Lejava; R: Pavol Smolík
Rigoletto (Verdi) 22 IX-25 IID: Martin Leginus; R: Martin Schüler
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 1 X-19 VID: Peter Valentovic / Maroš Potokár; R: Ján Ďurovčík
Eugen Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 4 X-19 IVD: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Peter Valentovic; R: Peter Konwitschny
Barbier zo Sevilly (Rossini) 7 X-2 IIID: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; R: Roman Polák
Turandot (Puccini) 11 X-2 VD: Rastislav Stur / Dušan Štefánek; R: Jozef Bednárik
Il tabarro (Puccini) 13 X-10 VID: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; R: Roman Polák
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 13 X-10 VID: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; R: Roman Polák
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 13 X-10 VID: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; R: Roman Polák
Nabucco (Verdi) 14 X-30 VID: Martin Leginus / Rastislav Stur / Jaroslav Kyzlink / Dušan Štefánek; R: Zuzana Gilhuus
Carmen (Bizet) 18 X-21 IID: Dušan Štefánek / Rastislav Stur / Robert Jindra; R: Marián Chudovský
La juive (Halévy) 19 X-20 IVD: Robert Jindra / Dušan Štefánek; R: Peter Konwitschny
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 22 X-10 IVD: Dušan Štefánek / Branko Ladič; R: Pavel Mikuláštík
Sedliacka česť (Mascagni) 24 X-29 IIID: Peter Valentovic / Rastislav Stur; R: Marián Chudovský
Komedianti (Leoncavallo) 24 X-29 IIID: Peter Valentovic / Rastislav Stur; R: Marián Chudovský
La traviata (Verdi) 27 X-12 IVD: Rastislav Stur / Peter Valentovic / Jaroslav Kyzlink / Dušan Štefánek; R: Marián Chudovský
Macbeth (Verdi) 24 XI-10 VD: Dušan Štefánek; R: Marián Chudovský
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 26 XI-28 IVR: Svetozár Sprušanský
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 10 XII-10 IIR: Miroslav Grisa
Krútňava (Suchoň) 4 I-18 IID: Dušan Štefánek; R: Juraj Jakubisko
Sadko (Rimsky-Korsakov) 26 I-8 VI
Bohéma (Puccini) 1 II-4 IVD: Peter Valentovic; R: Peter Konwitschny
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 8 II-17 VIR: Marián Chudovský
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 9 III-20 VIR: Jozef Bednárik
Tosca (Puccini) 2-22 VI
Kosice, Štátne divadlo Košice  / 
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán,E) 18 IX
Nabucco (Verdi) 22 IX-10 XI
Eine Nacht in Venedig (Strauss,J) 27 IX-28 XII
Alcina (Handel) 30 IX
Rigoletto (Verdi) 4 X
Falstaff (Verdi) 27 X-19 I
Il trovatore (Verdi) 5 XI
Die Feen (Wagner) 15 XI-29 XII
La traviata (Verdi) 28 XI
Carmen (Bizet) 2 XII
La bohème (Puccini) 20 XII