2011/12 > Rússia 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2011/12 > Rússia

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Finlândia
Estónia
Letónia
Belarus

Rússia
 
Estados Unidos
Ucrânia
Geórgia
Azerbaijan
Kazakhstan Japão

Moscow, Bolshoi Theatre  / 

Rise and Fall of the City of Mahagonny (Weill) 6-10 set
The Golden Cockerel (Rimsky-Korsakov) 23 set-6 mai: Vassily Sinaisky; : Kirill Serebrennikov
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 29 out-15 abr: Pavel Sorokin / Mikhail Granovsky; : Georgy Ansimov
Ruslan and Lyudmila (Glinka) 2 nov-19 fev: Vladimir Jurowski; : Dmitri Tcherniakov
Tosca (Puccini) 12 nov-14 fev: Pavel Klinichev / Vladimir Andropov; : Boris Pokrovsky
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 17 nov-13 mai: Christopher Moulds; : Graham Vick
Nabucco (Verdi) 22 nov-29 jan: Gintaras Rinkevicius / Vladimir Andropov; : Mikhail Kislyarov
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 1 dez-27 mai: Nikolai Golovanov; : Leonid Baratov
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 6 dez-28 abr: Mikhail Sinkevich / Vassily Sinaisky; : Oleg Moralev
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 15 dez-22 abr: Vassily Sinaisky; : Dmitri Tcherniakov
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 22-24 dez: Valery Gilmanov; : Peter Ustinov
Carmen (Bizet) 28-30 dez: Vassily Sinaisky; : David Pountney
The Snow Maiden (Rimsky-Korsakov) 13-17 jan: Nikolai Alexeyev; : Dmitry Belov
Turandot (Puccini) 20-25 jan: Alexander Vedernikov; : Francesca Zambello
The Fiery Angel (Prokofiev) 2-5 fev: Francesca Zambello
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 23-26 fev: Christoph-Mathias Mueller / Mikhail Granovsky; : Vasily Barkhatov
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 8-13 mar
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 2 abr
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 3-10 abr
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 11 abr
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 13 abr
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 17-21 mai
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 29-31 mai
Moscow, Helikon-Opera  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 17-19 fev
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 1-4 mar
Kaffeekantate (Bach,JS) 14 mar-21 jun
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 15-18 mar
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 27 mar
Concert (Gershwin) 30 mar-1 abr
Bauernkantate (Bach,JS) 18 abr-28 jun
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 19-22 abr
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc) 26-28 abr
Falstaff (Verdi) 16-19 mai
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 23-26 mai
Carmen (Bizet) 6-9 jun
Mozart and Salieri (Rimsky-Korsakov) 14-15 jun
Das Liebesverbot (Wagner) 5-8 jul
Moscow, Novaya Opera Theatre  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22 set
Rigoletto (Verdi) 24 set-12 out
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 2 out
La cenerentola (Rossini) 7-8 out
Nabucco (Verdi) 20 out
Thaïs (concert) (Massenet) 11 jan: Jan Latham-Koenig
Prince Igor (Borodin) 13 jan-20 abr: Evgeny Samoilov; : Yuri Alexandrov
Moscow, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Academic Music Theatre  / 
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 23 set-5 abr: Felix Korobov; : Alexander Titel
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 26 set-10 mai: Eugeny Brazhnik; : Alexander Titel
La traviata (Verdi) 2 out-31 mai: Felix Korobov; : Alexander Titel
Tosca (Puccini) 9 out-17 mai: Wolf Gorelik; : Lyudmila Naletova
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 15 out-23 mai: Adolf Shapiro
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 16 out-19 abr: Ara Karapetyan; : Lyudmila Naletova
Carmen (Bizet) 19 out-30 mai: Wolf Gorelik; : Alexander Titel
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 20 out-24 mai: Maria Maksimchuk; : Lyudmila Naletova
La bohème (Puccini) 27 out-27 mai: Wolf Gorelik; : Alexander Titel
The Snow Maiden (Rimsky-Korsakov) 28 out-4 jan
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 28 out-19 mai
La forza del destino (Verdi) 29 out-26 mai: Felix Korobov / Alevtina Loffe; : Georgy Isaakyan
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 4 nov-20 mai
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 5 nov-5 fev
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 13 nov-26 fev
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 18 nov-12 mai
The Demon (Rubinstein) 20 nov-18 abr
Hamlet, Prince of Denmark (Kobekin) 2 dez-10 fev
Werther (Massenet) 4 dez-22 abr: Felix Korobov; : Mikhail Bychkov
May Night (Rimsky-Korsakov) 8 dez-16 mai
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 24 dez
Betrothal in a Monastery (Prokofiev) 21-22 jan
War and Peace (Prokofiev) 28-31 mar: Felix Korobov; : Alexander Titel
Rostov, Rostov State Opera  / 
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 7 mai: Alexei Shakuro; : Konstantin Balakin
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17 mai: Alexander Anissimov; : Susanna Tsiryuk
Orpheus in the Underworld (Offenbach) 22 mai: Svetlana Filippovich; : Konstantin Balakin
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 28 mai: Robert Lyall; : Yuri Alexandrov
Ball at the Savoy (Abraham) 29 mai: Alexei Shakuro; : Yuri Alexandrov
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 20 jul: Alexander Anissimov; : Susanna Tsiryuk
St Petersburg, Mariinsky Theatre  / 
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 19 out-5 jan: Donato Renzetti; : Daniele Finzi Pasca, Julie Hamelin
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 10 nov: Tugan Sokhiev; : Isabelle Partiot-Pieri
Dead Souls (Shchedrin) 2 dez: Valery Gergiev; : Vasily Barkhatov
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) 6 dez: Valery Gergiev; : Jonathan Kent
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 7 dez: Gavriel Heine / Justus Frantz; : Alexei Stepanyuk
Turandot (Puccini) 8 dez: Mikhail Sinkevich; : Charles Roubaud
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 9 dez-18 mar: Mikhail Tatarnikov / Gavriel Heine; : Alain Maratrat
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 10 dez: Pavel Smelkov; : Johannes Schaaf
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 11 dez-5 fev: Mikhail Tatarnikov / Mikhail Sinkevich; : Yuri Alexandrov
The Snow Maiden (Rimsky-Korsakov) 13 dez: Mikhail Agrest; : Alexander Galibin(original), Alexei Stepanyuk(revival)
Eugène Onéguine (Tchaikovsky) 15 dez-14 mar: Pavel Smelkov; : Yuri Temirkanov
Prince Igor (Borodin) 17 dez: Pavel Smelkov; : Yevgeny Sokovnin(original), Irkin Gabitov(revival)
Aida (Verdi) 18 dez-2 fev: Tugan Sokhiev / Andrei Petrenko; : Vyacheslav Okunev(original), Alexei Stepanyuk(revival)
Elektra (Strauss) 20 dez: Mikhail Tatarnikov; : Jonathan Kent
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten) 21 dez-29 fev: Pavel Smelkov; : Isabella Bywater
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 26 dez-23 fev: Valery Gergiev; : Vasily Barkhatov
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 28 dez-8 jan: Mikhail Tatarnikov; : Alain Maratrat
Pelléas et Mélisande (concert) (Debussy) 2 jan: Valery Gergiev
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 5 jan: Mikhail Tatarnikov; : Isabelle Partiot-Pieri
The Fiery Angel (Prokofiev) 10 jan: Mikhail Agrest; : David Freeman
La bohème (Puccini) 12 jan: Mikhail Agrest; : Ian Judge
Sadko (Rimsky-Korsakov) 15 jan-22 fev: Mikhail Agrest; : Alexei Stepanyuk
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 16 jan-11 mai: Pavel Smelkov; : Mariusz Trelinski
Aleko (Rachmaninov) 16 jan-11 mai: Pavel Smelkov; : Mariusz Trelinski
Samson et Dalila (concert) (Saint-Saëns) 21 jan: Valery Gergiev
Ruslan and Ludmilla (Glinka) 22 jan: Boris Gruzin; : Lotfi Mansouri
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 25 jan: Andrei Petrenko
Carmen (Bizet) 26 jan-14 fev: Tugan Sokhiev; : Alexei Stepanyuk
La forza del destino (Verdi) 28 jan: Tugan Sokhiev; : Elijah Moshinsky
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 30 jan: Ignat Solzhenitsyn; : Irina Molostova
La traviata (Verdi) 1 fev-17 mai: Pavel Bubelnikov; : Charles Roubaud
Mazepa (Tchaikovsky) 3 fev: Boris Gruzin; : Ilya Shlepyanov(original), Yuri Laptev(revival)
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 7 fev: Michael Güttler; : Walter Le Moli
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 7 fev: Michael Güttler; : Walter Le Moli
Il Tabarro (Puccini) 7 fev: Michael Güttler; : Walter Le Moli
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 15 fev: Christian Knapp, Leonid Korchmar; : Michael Sturminger
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 18-20 fev: Gavriel Heine; : Robert Carsen
War and Peace (concert) (Prokofiev) 19 fev: Valery Gergiev
Mavra (Stravinsky) 21 fev: Marius Stravinsky
Le Rossignol (Stravinsky) 21 fev: Marius Stravinsky
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 27 fev: Yuri Temirkanov
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 8 abr: Alexander Petrov
Idomeneo re di Creta (Mozart) 10 abr: Michael Sturminger
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 13 mai: Alexander Maskalin
Betrothal in a Monastery (Prokofiev) 15 mai: Vladislav Pazi
St Petersburg, Mikhailovsky Theatre  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 27 jan-2 jun: Mikhail Tatarnikov; : Stanislav Gaudasinsky
La bohème (Puccini) 3 fev-9 jun: Peter Feranec; : Arnaud Bernard
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 5 fev-28 jun: Valentin Bogdanov; : Stanislav Gaudasinsky
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 9-10 fev: Mikhail Tatarnikov
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 18 fev-3 mai: Fabio Sparvoli
Tosca (Puccini) 9 mar-27 jun: Mikhail Tatarnikov; : Stanislav Gaudasinsky
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 11 mar-30 jun: Mikhail Tatarnikov; : Andrejs Zagars
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 27 mar-29 mai: Peter Feranec; : Igor Konyaev
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 31 mar-13 mai: Valentin Bogdanov; : Sergey Shepelyov
La juive (Halévy) 10 mai: Arnaud Bernard