2012/13 > Bulgária 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Bulgária

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Sérvia Roménia
Macedónia

Bulgária
 
Grécia Turquia

Blagoevgrad, Chamber Opera Blagoevgrad  / 

Bastien and Bastienne (Mozart) 23 abr
Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 
Norma (Bellini) 2 nov-21 mar: Ivan Kozhuharov; : Darina Glavanakov-Bakardzhieva
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 6 nov-23 jul: Ivan Kozhuharov; : Aleksandar Tekeliev
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 10 nov-16 ago: Nayden Todorov; : Mario Nikolov
Carmen (Bizet) 20 nov-27 ago: Ivan Kozhuharov; : Maya Slavcheva
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 22 nov-23 abr: Ivan Kozhuharov; : Darina Glavanakov-Bakardzhieva
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 30 nov-23 jan: Ivan Kozhuharov; : Pavel Gerdjikov
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 20 dez: Ivan Kozhuharov; : Aleksandar Tekeliev
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 25 jan
Il trovatore (Verdi) 5 fev-24 ago
La traviata (Verdi) 8 fev-19 abr
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 12 fev-8 ago
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 fev-11 jun
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 21 fev-18 jun
Macbeth (Verdi) 27 fev
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 5 mar
Opera anthology (Verdi) 5 abr
Rigoletto (Verdi) 8 mai-7 jun
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 14 mai
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 22-30 mai
La bohème (Puccini) 7 jun
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 3-5 jul
Otello (Verdi) 12 jul
Nabucco (Verdi) 16 jul: Nayden Todorov; : Pavel Gerdjikov
Aida (Verdi) 19 jul
Tosca (Puccini) 26 jul
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 8 ago
The Gypsy Princess (Kálmán) 16 ago
Il trovatore (Verdi) 24 ago
Carmen (Bizet) 27 ago
Countess Maritza (Kálmán) 5 set
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 12 set
La traviata (Verdi) 27 set
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 out: Alexei Izmirliev; : Ivanka Daliyska
Tosca (Puccini) 7 dez: Grigor Palikarov; : Ivanka Daliyska
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 1 fev: Hristo Mihalev; : Ivanka Daliyska
Il trovatore (Verdi) 21 fev: Alexei Izmirliev; : Ivanka Daliyska
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 8 mai: Hristo Mihalev; : Ivanka Daliyska
Rigoletto (Verdi) 28 mai: Alexei Izmirliev; : Ivanka Daliyska
Attila (Verdi) 19 jun: Luciano di Martino; : Valentina Simeonova
Aida (Verdi) 25 jun: Grigor Palikarov; : Ivanka Daliyska
Nabucco (Verdi) 29 jun-2 jul
Concert (Verdi) 5 jul
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Kaddara (Børresen) 26 ago: Niels Borksand
La traviata (Verdi) 31 ago-18 jan: Vladimir Boshnakov; : Marco Catena
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 7 set-15 fev: Vladimir Boshnakov; : Simeon Simeonov
Tosca (Puccini) 14 set-23 nov: Nayden Todorov; : Ivan Savov
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 22 set: Nayden Todorov; : Alexander Tekeliev
Messa da Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 29 set-5 jun: Jean Yves Gaudin
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 12-26 out: Vesselin Baytchev; : Simeon Simeonov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 13 out-19 jul: Luciano Di Martino / Vladimir Boshnakov; : Corinna Boskovsky
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 24 out: Nayden Todorov
Nabucco (Verdi) 27 out-17 mai: Nayden Todorov; : Georgi Parvanov
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 2 nov-29 mai: Nayden Todorov / Vladimir Boshnakov / Katalin Doman; : Mario Nikolov
Maria Desislava (Hadjiev) 16 nov-1 fev: Ivan Kozhuharov; : Svetozar Donev
Carmen (Bizet) 21 nov-29 jul: Nayden Todorov / Konrad Leitner / Grigor Palikarov; : Cristian Mihăilescu
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 26 nov-11 abr: Vesselin Baytchev / Vladimir Boshnakov; : Ivan Savov
Cain (Denev) 2-4 dez: Lubomir Denev; : Lubomir Denev
The Violet of Montmartre (Kálmán) 7 dez: Edward Papazov; : Rosen Tchepilski
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 30 jan: Nayden Todorov / July Damianov / Vladimir Boshnakov; : Svetozar Donev
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 22 fev-8 jun: Georgi Dimitrov / Vladimir Kiradjiev; : Ivan Savov
Il trovatore (Verdi) 26 fev: Nayden Todorov; : Asen Shopov
Falstaff (Verdi) 21 mar-13 mai: Rossen Gergov; : Ognian Draganoff
Don Carlos (Verdi) 13 abr-19 jun: Anthony Gabriele; : Christian Michailescu
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 24 abr: Svilen Dimitrov; : Nina Naydenova
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 2 mai: Predrag Gosta; : Ognian Draganoff
Aida (Verdi) 21-23 jun: Nayden Todorov / Ivailo Krinchev; : Ognian Draganoff
Aida (Verdi) 13-15 ago: Konrad Leitner; : Ognian Draganoff
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 ago: Nayden Todorov; : Sarah Elena Ilieva
Carmen (Bizet) 3 set-1 out: Nayden Todorov; : Christian Michailescu
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 25 set: Nayden Todorov
La bohème (Puccini) 19-21 out
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 19 dez
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 27 jan
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) 24 fev
Turandot (Puccini) 7 abr: Nayden Todorov
Otello (Verdi) 13 mai
Orpheus (Monteverdi) 20 mai
Norma (Bellini) 9 jun
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Don Carlos (Verdi) 23 set-7 abr: Svetoslav Borisov; : Plamen Kartaloff
The Golden Apple (Hadjiev) 28 set-17 mar: Boris Spasov; : Yulia Krasteva
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 2 out-26 abr: Grigor Palikarov; : Vera Nemirova
Siegfried (Wagner) 7 out-26 jun: Velizar Genchev; : Plamen Kartaloff
Aida (Verdi) 6 nov: Borislav Ivanov; : Kuzman Popov
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 7 nov: Didier Talpain; : Emmanuelle Cordoliani
Ernani (Verdi) 8 nov: Svetoslav Borisov; : Kuzman Popov
Werther (Massenet) 7 dez-31 mar: Giuseppe Sabbatini
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12 jan: Plamen Kartaloff(original)
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 25 jan-10 mar: Yurie Florea / Grigor Palikarov; : Ion Caramitru
Rigoletto (Verdi) 30 jan: George Dimitrov; : Plamen Kartaloff
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 16 fev-6 abr: Ivan Anguélov
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 16 fev-6 abr: Ivan Anguélov
Bastien and Bastienne (Mozart) 17 fev-1 jun
Tosca (Puccini) 28 fev-4 abr: Francesco Rosa; : Plamen Kartaloff
Aladino e la lampada magica (Rota) 9 mar-1 jun
Prince Igor (Borodin) 21-22 mar
Turandot (Puccini) 28 mar-24 abr
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 22 mai-29 jun: Erich Wächter / Velizar Genchev; : Plamen Kartaloff
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 22 jun: Erich Wächter / Velizar Genchev; : Plamen Kartaloff
Die Walküre (Wagner) 23 jun: Erich Wächter / Velizar Genchev; : Plamen Kartaloff
Don Carlos (Verdi) 5-7 jul
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 12-14 jul
Tosca (Puccini) 19-20 jul
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 27-28 jul
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 26 set: Boris Spasov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 29 set-1 mar: Francesco Quattrocchi
Aida (Verdi) 15 out-9 fev
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 24-26 out
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 25 out-2 mar
La traviata (Verdi) 28 nov-26 mar
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
Bulgarians From Olden Times (Karastoyanov) 12 out-11 jul: Krassimir Kashev; : Nicholas Aprilov
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 out-23 fev
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 8 nov-14 dez
La traviata (Verdi) 30 nov-18 jun
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15 fev-4 mai
La bohème (Puccini) 15 mar-6 jun
Turandot (Puccini) 1 abr-11 jun: Nayden Todorov
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25-26 jun
Sister Angelica (Puccini) 25-26 jun
Don Carlos (Verdi) 10 jul
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 set
Bulgarians From Olden Times (Karastoyanov) 24 set
Turandot (Puccini) 26 set
Varna, Opera Varna  / 
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 24 set-27 mai: Yuli Damyanov / Stefan Boyadzhiev
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 28 set-21 mai: Svetoslav Borisov; : Mark Krone
La traviata (Verdi) 12 out-17 abr: Borislav Ivanov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17 out-20 mar: Grigor Palikarov
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 1 nov-28 mai: Didier Talpain; : Emmanuelle Cordoliani
Aida (Verdi) 6 nov-22 fev
Ernani (Verdi) 8 nov-4 dez: Svetoslav Borisov; : Kuzman Popov
Loud Gidiya (Hadjiev) 21 dez-10 mai: Borislav Ivanov / Stefan Boyadzhiev; : Kuzman Popov
Tosca (Puccini) 18 jan-5 fev
La bohème (Puccini) 7 mar-23 mai: Borislav Ivanov; : Kuzman Popov
Falstaff (Verdi) 3 abr-28 jun: Stefano Seghedoni; : Giulio Ciabatti
Carmen (Bizet) 30 abr-29 mai: Grigor Palikarov; : Kuzman Popov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 mai: Stefano Seghedoni; : Kuzman Popov
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 17 mai: Borislav Ivanov
Nabucco (Verdi) 31 mai: Borislav Ivanov; : Kuzman Popov
Carmen (Bizet) 3 jul: Francesco Lanzillotta; : Kuzman Popov
La traviata (Verdi) 8-11 jul: Borislav Ivanov; : Kuzman Popov
Falstaff (Verdi) 16 jul: Stefano Seghedoni; : Giulio Ciabatti
Don Carlos (Verdi) 18 jul: Svetoslav Borisov; : Kuzman Popov
Il trovatore (Verdi) 24 jul: Ivan Kozhuharov; : Kuzman Popov
Requiem (Verdi) 30 jul: Vito Cristofaro
Aida (Verdi) 13 ago: Borislav Ivanov; : Kuzman Popov
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 17 ago: Svetoslav Borisov; : Kuzman Popov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 19 ago: Grigor Palikarov; : Antonio Petris
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 20 set-28 out: Stefan Boyadzhiev
La traviata (Verdi) 23 set-29 out: Svetoslav Borisov; : Kuzman Popov
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 set: Borislav Ivanov; : Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 26 set: Borislav Ivanov; : Kuzman Popov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 17 out: Borislav Ivanov; : Kuzman Popov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 23 out: Grigor Palikarov; : Kuzman Popov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 out: Svetoslav Borisov; : Antonio Petris
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 out: Svetoslav Borisov; : Antonio Petris