2012/13 > Dinamarca 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Dinamarca

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Islândia Noruega Suécia

Dinamarca
 
Países Baixos Alemanha

Aarhus, Den Jyske Opera / Danish National Opera  / 

Tristan og Isolde (Wagner) 19-29 agoM: Giordano Bellincampi; DC: Mikael Melbye
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 8-10 outM: Per-Otto Johansson; DC: Jan Maagaards(original), Robert Bøgelund Vinther(revival)
Tosca (Puccini) 1-9 fevM: Giordano Bellincampi; DC: Elisabeth Linton
The Picture of Dorian Gray (Agerfeldt Olesen) 22-28 agoM: Joachim Gustafsson; DC: Marie Brolin-Tani
Katja Kabanova (Janáček) 15-19 novM: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos; DC: Annilese Miskimmon
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 5-8 marM: Martin André; DC: Isabella Bywater
Don Quichotte (Massenet) 17-27 ago
København, Det Kongelige Teater / Royal Danish Opera  / 
The Messiah (Handel) 12-30 setM: Lars Ulrik Mortensen; DC: David Freeman
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 14 out-4 dezM: Steven Sloane / Joana Mallwitz; DC: Lars Kaalund
Semiramide (Rossini) 22 nov-16 janM: Rani Calderon; DC: Nigel Lowery
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 15 dez-3 fevM: Thomas Søndergaard; DC: Francisco Negrin
Carmen (Bizet) 7 jan-20 marM: Vello Pähn / Alexander Prior; DC: David McVicar
The Devils of Loudun (Penderecki) 12 fev-26 marM: Lionel Friend; DC: Keith Warner
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 18 mar-11 maiM: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; DC: Damiano Michieletto
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 18 mar-11 maiM: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; DC: Damiano Michieletto
Il Tabarro (Puccini) 18 mar-11 maiM: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; DC: Damiano Michieletto
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 28 abr-7 junM: Roland Böer; DC: Kasper Holten
The Old Maid and the Thief (Menotti) 29 julM: Leif Greibe; DC: Rasmus Ask
Otello (Verdi) 21 set-23 novM: Pier Giorgio Morandi; DC: Nicola Raab
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 17-19 outDC: Guido Paevatalu
Falstaff (Verdi) 19 out-22 novM: Leo Hussain; DC: Peter Langdal
Katja Kabanova (Janáček) 10-11 novM: Jaroslav Kyzlink; DC: Annilese Miskimmon
Macbeth (Verdi) 14 nov-11 dezM: Alexander Joel / Paolo Arrivabeni; DC: Benedict Andrews
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 25 nov-29 janM: Tomáš Hanus; DC: Richard Jones
Splinten fra Argo (Bruun) 13-17 janDC: Rolf Heim
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 26 jan-28 fevM: Michael Boder; DC: Jonathan Kent
Le grand macabre (Ligeti) 2-28 marM: Michael Boder; DC: Kasper Holten
Porgy and Bess (Gershwin) 22 mar-10 mai
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 28 mar-1 abrM: Martin Nagashima Toft; DC: Ebbe Knudsen
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 8-9 abrM: Martin André; DC: Isabella Bywater
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 4-28 maiM: Lars Ulrik Mortensen / Benjamin Bayl; DC: Anna Dirkinck-Holmfeld
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17 mai-10 junM: Joana Mallwitz; DC: Kasper Holten
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 17 mai-10 junM: Joana Mallwitz; DC: Paul Curran
Odense, Den Fynske Opera  / 
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 5-8 setM: David Riddell; DC: Christopher Cowell
Orpheus '68 (Schwartz,P) 23-28 novM: Torodd Wigum; DC: Jan Maagaard
Dr Jekylls advokat (Marthinsen) 14-29 marM: Barnaby Palmer; DC: Anne Barslev