2012/13 > Dinamarca 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Dinamarca

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Islândia Noruega Suécia

Dinamarca
 
Países Baixos Alemanha

Aarhus, Den Jyske Opera / Danish National Opera  / 

Tristan og Isolde (Wagner) 19-29 ago: Giordano Bellincampi; : Mikael Melbye
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 8-10 out: Per-Otto Johansson; : Jan Maagaards(original), Robert Bøgelund Vinther(revival)
Tosca (Puccini) 1-9 fev: Giordano Bellincampi; : Elisabeth Linton
The Picture of Dorian Gray (Agerfeldt Olesen) 22-28 ago: Joachim Gustafsson; : Marie Brolin-Tani
Katja Kabanova (Janáček) 15-19 nov: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos; : Annilese Miskimmon
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 5-8 mar: Martin André; : Isabella Bywater
Don Quichotte (Massenet) 17-27 ago
København, Det Kongelige Teater / Royal Danish Opera  / 
The Messiah (Handel) 12-30 set: Lars Ulrik Mortensen; : David Freeman
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 14 out-4 dez: Steven Sloane / Joana Mallwitz; : Lars Kaalund
Semiramide (Rossini) 22 nov-16 jan: Rani Calderon; : Nigel Lowery
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 15 dez-3 fev: Thomas Søndergaard; : Francisco Negrin
Carmen (Bizet) 7 jan-20 mar: Vello Pähn / Alexander Prior; : David McVicar
The Devils of Loudun (Penderecki) 12 fev-26 mar: Lionel Friend; : Keith Warner
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 18 mar-11 mai: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; : Damiano Michieletto
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 18 mar-11 mai: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; : Damiano Michieletto
Il Tabarro (Puccini) 18 mar-11 mai: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; : Damiano Michieletto
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 28 abr-7 jun: Roland Böer; : Kasper Holten
The Old Maid and the Thief (Menotti) 29 jul: Leif Greibe; : Rasmus Ask
Otello (Verdi) 21 set-23 nov: Pier Giorgio Morandi; : Nicola Raab
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 17-19 out: Guido Paevatalu
Falstaff (Verdi) 19 out-22 nov: Leo Hussain; : Peter Langdal
Katja Kabanova (Janáček) 10-11 nov: Jaroslav Kyzlink; : Annilese Miskimmon
Macbeth (Verdi) 14 nov-11 dez: Alexander Joel / Paolo Arrivabeni; : Benedict Andrews
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 25 nov-29 jan: Tomáš Hanus; : Richard Jones
Splinten fra Argo (Bruun) 13-17 jan: Rolf Heim
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 26 jan-28 fev: Michael Boder; : Jonathan Kent
Le grand macabre (Ligeti) 2-28 mar: Michael Boder; : Kasper Holten
Porgy and Bess (Gershwin) 22 mar-10 mai
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 28 mar-1 abr: Martin Nagashima Toft; : Ebbe Knudsen
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 8-9 abr: Martin André; : Isabella Bywater
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 4-28 mai: Lars Ulrik Mortensen / Benjamin Bayl; : Anna Dirkinck-Holmfeld
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17 mai-10 jun: Joana Mallwitz; : Kasper Holten
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 17 mai-10 jun: Joana Mallwitz; : Paul Curran
Odense, Den Fynske Opera  / 
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 5-8 set: David Riddell; : Christopher Cowell
Orpheus '68 (Schwartz,P) 23-28 nov: Torodd Wigum; : Jan Maagaard
Dr Jekylls advokat (Marthinsen) 14-29 mar: Barnaby Palmer; : Anne Barslev