2012/13 > Finlândia 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Finlândia

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Suécia
Noruega

Finlândia
 
Rússia
Estónia
Letónia

Helsinki, Suomen Kansallisooppera / Finnish National Opera  / 

Aida (Verdi) 15 ago-25 setM: Stefano Ranzani; DC: Georg Rootering
Vec Makropulos (Janáček) 31 ago-22 setM: Mikko Franck; DC: Olivier Tambosi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 29 set-25 outM: Marco Ozbic; DC: Jussi Tapola
Don Carlos (Verdi) 19 out-4 dezM: Pietro Rizzo; DC: Manfred Schweigkofler
Tosca (Puccini) 5-24 novM: Leif Segerstam; DC: Siegwulf Turek
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3 dez-2 janM: Mikko Franck / NN; DC: Georg Rootering
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 17 dez-11 janM: Alberto Hold-Garrido; DC: Vilppu Kiljunen
La traviata (Verdi) 31 dez-14 fevM: Frank Beermann / Kurt Kopecky; DC: Giancarlo Del Monaco, Jere Erkkilä
Thaïs (Massenet) 25 jan-28 fevM: Mikko Franck; DC: Nicola Raab
Robin Hood (Linkola) 2 mar-13 abrM: Kurt Kopecky; DC: Kari Heiskanen
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 8-30 marM: Friedemann Layer; DC: Jussi Tapola
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 12 abr-10 maiM: Mikko Franck / Giancarlo Rizzi; DC: Vilppu Kiljunen
A Kékszákallú herceg vára (Bartók) 12 abr-10 maiM: Mikko Franck / Dalia Stasevska; DC: Vilppu Kiljunen
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 26 abr-22 maiM: Antonino Fogliani; DC: Giancarlo Del Monaco
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 17 mai-3 junM: Pinchas Steinberg; DC: Elisabeth Linton
Carmen (Bizet) 7 set-3 outM: Alberto Hold-Garrido; DC: Arnaud Bernard
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 27 set-30 outM: Stefano Ranzani / Kurt Kopecky; DC: Tuomas Parkkinen
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 10-19 outDC: Jere Erkkilä
The Bear (Walton) 10-19 outM: Dalia Stasevska; DC: Ville Saukkonen
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 11 out-8 novM: Marco Ozbič; DC: Jussi Tapola
Ein deutsches Requiem (Brahms) 1 novM: Michael Güttler
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) 11 nov-3 dezM: Mikko Franck; DC: Kasper Holten
Turandot (Puccini) 23 nov-31 dezM: Michael Güttler / Alberto Hold-Garrido; DC: Sonja Frisell
La cenerentola (Rossini) 11-30 dezM: Pietro Rizzo; DC: Michael Hampe
Jenůfa (Janáček) 24 jan-27 fevM: Jakub Hrusa; DC: Olivier Tambosi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 jan-20 fevM: NN; DC: Friedrich Meyer-Oertel
Don Carlos (Verdi) 6-22 marM: Michael Güttler; DC: Manfred Schweigkofler
La bohème (Puccini) 21 mar-3 maiM: Michael Güttler; DC: Katariina Lahti
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 13-21 maiM: Michael Güttler; DC: Marco Arturo Marellli
Helsinki, Suomalainen Kamariooppera / Finnish Chamber Opera  / 
Akseli (Hakola) 28 fev-17 marM: Ville Matvejeff; DC: Vilppu Kiljunen
Tampere, Tampereen Oopera  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 6-17 marM: Anna-Maria Helsing; DC: Katariina Lahti