2013/14 > Bulgária 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Bulgária

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Sérvia Roménia
Macedónia

Bulgária
 
Grécia Turquia

Blagoevgrad, Chamber Opera Blagoevgrad  / 

Carmen (Bizet) 13 dez
Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 
Countess Maritza (Kálmán) 5 set
Countess Maritza (Kálmán) 8 out-28 fev
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 15 out-26 mar
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 18 out-5 mar
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 25 out-3 abr
Norma (Bellini) 29 out
Carmen (Bizet) 7 nov-24 abr
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 29 nov
Don Juan (Mozart) 7 fev
Rigoletto (Verdi) 11 fev
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 14 fev
Il trovatore (Verdi) 18 fev
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 7 mar
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 21 mar-30 abr
La bohème (Puccini) 9 abr
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 15 abr
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 9 nov-21 jan: Dian Tchobanov / Hristo Mihalev / Luciano Di Martino; : Nina Naidenova
Turandot (Puccini) 27 nov-28 jan: Dian Tchobanov / Grigor Palikarov; : Nina Naidenova
Hansel and Gretel (Humperdinck) 14 dez-10 mar: Konstantin Dobroykov; : Tsvetanka Pochekanska
Tosca (Puccini) 4-25 fev: Ivan Anguélov; : Reto Nickler
La bohème (Puccini) 21-22 mar: Marco Moresco
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Aida (Verdi) 13-15 ago: Konrad Leitner; : Ognian Draganoff
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 ago: Nayden Todorov; : Sarah Elena Ilieva
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 25 set: Nayden Todorov
Carmen (Bizet) 29 set-7 fev: Nayden Todorov; : Christian Michailescu
La bohème (Puccini) 19 out-19 fev: Ricardo Rodriguez Mores
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 19 dez
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 27 jan
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) 24 fev
Turandot (Puccini) 7 abr: Nayden Todorov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 15 abr: Ricardo Rodríguez Moreso / Anthony Gabriele; : Kristian Mihaylesku
Otello (Verdi) 13 mai
Tosca (Puccini) 15 mai: Ricardo Rodríguez Moreso
Orpheus (Monteverdi) 20 mai
Norma (Bellini) 9 jun
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 26 set-16 jan: Boris Spasov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 29 set-31 mai: Francesco Quattrocchi / Grigor Palikarov
Aida (Verdi) 15 out-10 mai: Erich Wächter; : Hugo De Ana
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24-26 out
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 25 out
La traviata (Verdi) 28 nov-15 mai: Erich Wächter; : Plamen Kartaloff
Fidelio (Beethoven) 15 dez-8 jun: Grigor Palikarov; : Hans-Joachim Frey
Turandot (Puccini) 21-23 fev: Ivan Anguélov
The Golden Apple (Hadjiev) 2 mar
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 7 mar-5 abr: Grigor Palikarov
La cenerentola (Rossini) 20 mar-13 abr: Grigor Palikarov; : Vera Petrova
Nabucco (concert) (Verdi) 27 mar: Erich Wächter
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17-19 abr: Velizar Genchev
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 17-19 abr: Velizar Genchev
Tosca (Puccini) 26-27 abr: Velizar Genchev
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 27-29 jun
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 23 jul: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Walküre (Wagner) 24 jul: Plamen Kartaloff
Siegfried (Wagner) 26 jul: Plamen Kartaloff
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 29 jul: Plamen Kartaloff
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 set-21 fev
Bulgarians From Olden Times (Karastoyanov) 24 set-5 mar
Turandot (Puccini) 26 set
La traviata (Verdi) 10 out-23 abr
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 15 out-13 mai
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 17 out-19 fev
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 out-14 mar
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 6 nov-5 fev
Macbeth (Verdi) 15 nov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 20 nov-30 abr
The Little Chimney Sweep (Britten) 22 nov-8 dez
Un giorno di regno (Verdi) 23 jan-18 mar
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 11 fev
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 28 mar-29 mai
Varna, Opera Varna  / 
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 20 set-7 mai: Stefan Boyadzhiev
La traviata (Verdi) 23 set-16 mai: Svetoslav Borisov; : Kuzman Popov
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 set-5 mar: Borislav Ivanov / Stefan Linev; : Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 26 set: Borislav Ivanov; : Kuzman Popov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 17 out-5 fev: Borislav Ivanov; : Kuzman Popov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 23 out-12 mai: Grigor Palikarov; : Kuzman Popov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 out-13 jan: Svetoslav Borisov; : Antonio Petris
Loud Gidiya (Hadjiev) 5 nov: Stefan Boyadzhiev; : Kuzman Popov
Tosca (Puccini) 8 nov-19 mai: Borislav Ivanov; : Kuzman Popov
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 11 nov-17 fev: Krasimir Kashev; : Mark Krone
La bohème (Puccini) 14 nov
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 19 nov-26 mar: Svetoslav Borisov; : Pavel Gerdjikov
Falstaff (Verdi) 7 dez-31 mar: Stefano Seghedoni; : Giulio Ciabatti
Il trovatore (Verdi) 11 dez-12 fev: Stefan Boyadzhiev; : Kuzman Popov
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 24 fev-21 mai: Viliana Valtcheva; : Aleksandar Tekeliev
Requiem (Mozart) 26 fev
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 19 mar: Viliana Valtcheva; : Aleksandar Tekeliev
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 21 mar-23 mai: Borislav Ivanov; : Nina Naydenova
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 21 mar-23 mai: Borislav Ivanov; : Nina Naydenova
Carmen (Bizet) 24 abr-14 mai
Don Carlos (Verdi) 30 abr