2013/14 > Países Baixos 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Países Baixos

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Dinamarca
Reino Unido

Países Baixos
 
Alemanha
Bélgica Luxemburgo

Amsterdam, Het Concertgebouw  / 

Il trovatore (concert) (Verdi) 14 setM: Giancarlo Andretta
Alessandro (concert) (Handel) 21 setM: George Petrou
Requiem (Verdi) 27-29 setM: Mariss Jansons
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 28 outM: Tsutomu Matsumura
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 10 novM: Ago Verdonschot
The Messiah (Handel) 16 novM: Frank Hameleers
Rinaldo (concert) (Handel) 28 novM: Wolfgang Katschner
Caligula (Glanert) 14 dezM: Markus Stenz
Stabat Mater (Pergolesi) 19 janM: Diego Fasolis
Concert (Wagner) 22 fevM: Edo de Waart
Fidelio (concert) (Beethoven) 29 marM: Gerrit Prießnitz
L'Artaserse (concert) (Vinci) 10 maiM: Diego Fasolis
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 17 maiM: James Gaffigan
Amsterdam, Dutch National Opera Academy  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 3-10 agoM: Richard Egarr; DC: Alexander Oliver
Amsterdam, De Nationale Opera (was De Nederlandse Opera)  / 
Siegfried (Wagner) 31 ago-21 setM: Hartmut Haenchen; DC: Pierre Audi
Armide (Gluck) 6-27 outM: Ivor Bolton; DC: Barrie Kosky
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 14-30 novM: Hartmut Haenchen; DC: Pierre Audi
De speler (Prokofiev) 7-29 dezM: Marc Albrecht; DC: Andrea Breth
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 29 jan-7 fevM: Hartmut Haenchen; DC: Pierre Audi
Die Walküre (Wagner) 31 jan-9 fevM: Hartmut Haenchen; DC: Pierre Audi
Siegfried (Wagner) 2-11 fevM: Hartmut Haenchen; DC: Pierre Audi
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 5-14 fevM: Hartmut Haenchen; DC: Pierre Audi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 14 mar-6 abrM: Carlo Rizzi; DC: Monique Wagemakers
Arabella (Strauss) 11 abr-2 maiM: Marc Albrecht; DC: Christof Loy
Faust (Gounod) 10-27 maiM: Marc Minkowski; DC: Alex Ollé
Laika (Padding) 3-8 junM: Etienne Siebens; DC: Aernout Mik
Falstaff (Verdi) 7-30 junM: Daniele Gatti; DC: Robert Carsen
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 3-6 setM: Pablo Heras-Casado; DC: Sasha Waltz
Gurre-lieder (Schoenberg,A) 7-23 setM: Marc Albrecht; DC: Pierre Audi
L'étoile (Chabrier) 4-26 outM: Patrick Fournillier; DC: Laurent Pelly
Lohengrin (Wagner) 10-29 novM: Marc Albrecht; DC: Pierre Audi
La bohème (Puccini) 4-30 dezM: Renato Palumbo; DC: Benedict Andrews
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 20 jan-8 fevM: Stefano Montanari; DC: Damiano Michieletto
Reimsreisje (Rossini) 30 jan-1 fevM: Aldert Vermeulen; DC: Marcel Sijm
Tamerlano (Handel) 24-28 fevM: Christophe Rousset; DC: Pierre Audi
Alcina (Handel) 25 fev-1 marM: Christophe Rousset; DC: Pierre Audi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 4-27 marM: Marc Albrecht / Gergely Madaras; DC: Simon McBurney
Macbeth (Verdi) 3-28 abrM: Marc Albrecht; DC: Andrea Breth
Benvenuto Cellini (Berlioz) 9-31 maiM: Mark Elder; DC: Terry Gilliam, Leah Hausman
Lulu (Berg) 1-28 junM: Fabio Luisi; DC: William Kentridge, Luc de Wit
Den Haag, Opera2day  / 
Médée (Cherubini) 25 nov-6 dezM: Hernán Schvartzman; DC: Serge van Veggel
Enschede, Nationale Reisopera  / 
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 22 set-1 outM: Antony Hermus; DC: Jakob Peters-Messer
La Tragedie de Carmen (Bizet) 1 novM: Bas Wiegers; DC: Gable Roelofsen, Romy Roelofsen
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22-24 novM: Antonino Fogliani; DC: Laurence Dale
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 14-16 fevM: Arnaud Oosterbaan; DC: Paul Koek
Johannes Passion (Bach,JS) 21-23 marDC: Dale Duesing
Heemstede, Opera Trionfo  / 
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 janM: Ed Spanjaard; DC: Floris Visser
Maastricht, Opera Zuid  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 15-17 novM: Ivan Meylemans; DC: Leopold Witte, Geert Lageveen
La traviata (Verdi) 24 maiM: Per-Otto Johansson; DC: Frank Van Laecke