2013/14 > Eslováquia 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Eslováquia

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
República Tcheca Polónia

Eslováquia
 
Ucrânia
Austria Hungria Roménia

Banska Bystrica, State Opera Banská Bystrica  / 

Macbeth (Verdi) 14 set-28 jun: Marián Vach; : Peter Gábor
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 17 set-5 mai: Igor Bulla; : Anna Osipenko
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 21 set-25 jan: Igor Bulla, Marián Vach; : Dana Dinková
Coriolanus (Cikker) 26 set: Marián Vach; : Roman Polák
Der Tsarevich (Lehar) 28 set-10 mai: Marián Vach; : Dagmar Hlúbková
Nabucco (Verdi) 1 out-1 mar: Marián Vach; : Michal Babiak
Fedora (Giordano) 3 out-15 mai: Marián Vach; : Michal Tarant
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 29 out-27 mar: Igor Bulla; : Jana Andělová Pletichová
Zigeunerliebe (Lehár) 9 nov-5 abr: Igor Bulla; : Dana Dinková
Die Herzogin von Chicago (Kálmán) 12 nov-17 mai: Jozef Krasula
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 14 nov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 19 nov-11 fev: Marián Vach; : Barbara Klimo
Hrnčiarsky bál (Dusík) 13 dez-1 abr: Ján Procházka; : Jaroslav Moravčík
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 14 mar-13 mai: Marián Vach; : Jana Pletichová Andělová
Krútňava (Suchon) 3 abr: Marián Vach, Ján Procházka; : Roman Polák
Messa di Gloria (concert) (Puccini) 20 abr
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 22 jun: Igor Bulla; : Andrea Hlinková
Maria di Rohan (concert) (Donizetti) 24 jun: Ondrej Olos; : Barbara Klimo
Tancredi (concert) (Rossini) 27 jun
Bratislava, Slovenské národné divadlo / Slovak National Theatre  / 
Svätopluk (Suchon) 7 set-28 nov: Dušan Štefánek; : Juraj Jakubisko
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 10 set-4 abr: Martin Leginus / Rastislav Stur; : Jiří Nekvasil
La traviata (Verdi) 12 set-16 mai: Rastislav Stur / Pavol Selecký / Paolo Gatto / Michailo Dutčak / Friedrich Haider; : Marián Chudovský
Lohengrin (Wagner) 13 set-5 dez: Martin Leginus / Friedrich Haider; : Andrejs Žagars
Veľká doktorská rozprávka (Dubovský) 20 set-19 mai: Peter Valentovic; : Andrea Hlinková
Nabucco (Verdi) 21 set-23 jun: Rastislav Stur / Pavol Selecký / Martin Leginus; : Zuzana Gilhuus
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 24 set-18 jun: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; : Roman Polák
Carmen (Bizet) 25 set-12 mai: Rastislav Stur / Dušan Štefánek; : Marián Chudovský
Eugen Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 26 set-25 jun: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Peter Valentovic; : Peter Konwitschny
Rigoletto (Verdi) 4 out-10 jun: Martin Leginus / Friedrich Haider; : Martin Schüler
Macbeth (Verdi) 16 out-15 abr: Martin Leginus / Sebastiano Rolli / Friedrich Haider; : Marián Chudovský
Aida (Verdi) 26 out-17 jun: Rastislav Stur / Jaroslav Kyzlink; : Miroslav Fischer
Otello (Verdi) 29 out-7 fev: Martin Leginus / Ondrej Lenárd / Friedrich Haider; : Josef Průdek
Dorian Gray (Čekovská) 8 nov-5 jun: Peter Valentovic / Christopher Ward; : Nicola Raab
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 14 nov-27 mar: Dušan Štefánek / Friedrich Haider; : Miro Grisa
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 11 dez-10 mai: Dušan Štefánek / Martin Leginus / Friedrich Haider; : Svetozár Sprušanský
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 9 jan-13 mai: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; : Pavel Mikuláštík
La bohème (Puccini) 31 jan-12 jun: Martin Leginus / Friedrich Haider; : Peter Konwitschny, Verena Graubner
Turandot (Puccini) 21 fev-3 jun: Paolo Gatto / Rastislav Stur / Ondrej Lenárd; : Jozef Bednárik
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 26 fev-14 mai: Dušan Štefánek; : Pavol Smolík
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 21 mar-16 jun: Friedrich Haider; : Jiří Nekvasil
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 2 abr-28 jun: Dušan Štefánek; : Jozef Bednárik
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 17 abr-26 jun: Jaroslav Kyzlink; : Marián Chudovský
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17 abr-26 jun: Jaroslav Kyzlink; : Marián Chudovský
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky,P) 23 mai-20 jun: Rastislav Stur / Pavol Tužinský; : Marián Chudovský
The Little Sweep (Britten) 1-25 jun: Dušan Štefánek / Pavol Tužinský; : Ján Uličiansky
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 8 jun: Jaroslav Kyzlink; : David Pountney
Punch and Judy (Birtwistle) 9 jun
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc) 11 jun
Mirandolina (Martinů) 15 jun
Salome (Strauss) 14 nov-14 fev: Friedrich Haider; : Hans-Joachim Ruckhäberle
Das Land des Lächelns (Lehár) 17 jan-14 jun: Peter Valentovic; : Juraj Nvota
Romeo a Julia (Gounod) 6 mar-20 jun: Rastislav Stur; : Diego de Brea
I gioielli della Madonna (Wolf-Ferrari) 29 mai-27 jun: Friedrich Haider
Il re Teodoro in Venezia (Paisiello) 24-26 jun: Marián Lejava; : Lenka Horinková
Kosice, Štátne Divadlo Košice  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 10 set-7 abr: Igor Dohovič / Maroš Potokár / Peter Valentovic; : Peter Gábor
Nabucco (Verdi) 18 set-29 mai: Jakub Žídek; : Václav Věžník
La traviata (Verdi) 24 set-20 mai: Igor Dohovič; : Božena Hanáková
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 2 out-29 abr: Igor Dohovič; : Imre Halasi
La sonnambula (Bellini) 18 out-2 jun: Marek Prášil / Peter Valentovic; : Václav Málek
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc) 29 out-16 abr: Ondrej Olos / Maroš Potokár; : Linda Keprtová
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 5-6 nov: Jakub Žídek; : Gustáv Herényi
Carmen (Bizet) 9 nov-8 fev: Igor Dohovič / Jiří Štrunc; : Blažena Hončarivová
Jenůfa (Janáček) 10 dez: Igor Dohovič / Robert Jindra; : Michael Tarant
Orfeus v Podsvětí (Offenbach) 28 dez: Igor Dohovič; : Lumír Olšovský
Il tabarro (Puccini) 18 jan: Igor Dohovič / Ondrej Olos; : Ján Antonín Pitínský
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 18 jan: Igor Dohovič / Ondrej Olos; : Ján Antonín Pitínský
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 28 jan-27 mai: Jiří Štrunc; : Andrea Hlinková
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 14 mar-5 jun: Konrad Leitner / Igor Dohovič; : Linda Keprtová
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 16 mai-21 jun: Igor Dohovič / Peter Valentovic; : Michael Tarant
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 16 mai-21 jun: Igor Dohovič / Peter Valentovic; : Michael Tarant