2013/14 > Ucrânia 
*Site público     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Ucrânia

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Polónia Belarus Rússia
Eslováquia
Hungria

Ucrânia
 
Moldova
Roménia

Dnipropetrovsk, Dnipropetrovsk Opera and Ballet  / 

Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 26 set-11 fev
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 29 set-23 mar
Aida (Verdi) 1 out
Turandot (Puccini) 6 out-22 fev
Rigoletto (Verdi) 10 out-2 mar
Der Troubadour (Verdi) 12 out-9 fev
Otello (Verdi) 19 out
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 18 dez-14 fev
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 18 jan
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 1 fev-15 mar
Carmen (Bizet) 27 mar
Donetsk, Donbass Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 13 out-2 mar
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 out-30 abr
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 18 out-27 abr
Silvia (Kálmán) 20 out-13 abr
Carmen (Bizet) 24 out-16 jan
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 25 out-25 abr
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 27 out-13 fev
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 31 out-11 abr
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 1 nov-4 abr
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 9 nov-7 fev
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 14 nov-6 abr
Mr X (Kálmán) 15 nov-28 fev
Aida (Verdi) 13 dez-24 abr
La bohème (Puccini) 15 dez-14 fev
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 23 jan
Turandot (Puccini) 26 jan
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 mar
Kharkiv, Kharkiv Opera and Ballet  / 
Taras Bulba (Lysenko) 6 set-21 jan
La traviata (Verdi) 7 set-12 jan
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 10 set-5 out
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17 set-2 jan
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 24 set-12 abr
La bohème (Puccini) 26 set
Don Juan (Mozart) 28 set
Tosca (Puccini) 8 out
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 out-19 nov
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 7 nov-18 mar
Aida (Verdi) 15 nov
Nabucco (Verdi) 17 nov
Der Troubadour (Verdi) 20 nov
Otello (Verdi) 21 nov-24 abr
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 1 dez-27 fev
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 3 dez-11 mar
Otello (Verdi) 5 dez
La cambiale di matrimonio (Rossini) 6 dez-8 abr
Rita (Donizetti) 6 dez-8 abr
Turandot (Puccini) 7 dez-10 abr
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 10 dez
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 13 dez-15 abr
Zaporozhets za Dunayem (Gulak-Artemovsky) 17 dez
Cherevichki (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 jan
Der Schauspieldirektor (Mozart) 25 jan
Yarema and Danilo (Lyadova) 26 jan-23 fev
Prince Igor (Borodin) 8 fev
Poet (Kolodub) 5 mar
Kyiv, National Opera of Ukraine  / 
Yaroslav the Wise (Mayboroda) 6 set
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 8 set-20 abr
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 11 set-30 abr
Moses (Skoryk) 13 set-25 abr
Aida (Verdi) 14 set-18 abr
Don Carlos (Verdi) 20 set-12 abr
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 27-28 set: Mikhail Sinkevich; : Mara Kurochka
Carmen (Bizet) 2 out-3 abr
Norma (Bellini) 4 out-8 fev
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 5 out-29 mar
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 8 out-21 mar
La traviata (Verdi) 15 out-4 abr
Macbeth (Verdi) 16 out-28 fev
Rigoletto (Verdi) 18 out-26 mar
Requiem (Verdi) 26 out
Turandot (Puccini) 14 nov-19 mar
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 16 nov-27 abr
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 20 nov-6 abr
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 27 nov-10 jan
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 30 nov-9 abr
Aleko (Rachmaninov) 7 dez-11 abr
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 13 dez-16 abr
La cenerentola (Rossini) 20 fev
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 26 fev
Lviv, Lviv National Academic Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
A Cossack Beyond the Danube (Gulak-Artemovsky) 25 ago-2 mar
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 29 ago-14 nov
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 31 ago-8 fev
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 5 set-13 fev
La traviata (Verdi) 7 set-20 fev
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 12-13 set: Mikhail Sinkevich; : Mara Kurochka
The Magic Flint (Dosenko) 15 set-3 nov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 19 set-7 fev
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 21 set-23 jan
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 28 set-8 dez
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 29 set-6 fev
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 6 out-6 mar
Nabucco (Verdi) 12 out-1 mar
Rigoletto (Verdi) 2 nov-9 fev
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauss,J) 7 nov-27 fev
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 9 nov-7 dez
Straszny dwór (Moniuszko) 10 nov
Halka (Moniuszko) 16 nov
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 17 nov-5 jan
Stolen Happiness (Meitus) 23 nov-12 dez: Mykhaylo Dutchak
La bohème (Puccini) 15 dez-11 jan
Il trovatore (Verdi) 25 jan
Aida (Verdi) 1 fev
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 fev
Tosca (Puccini) 22 fev
Odessa, Odessa Opera and Ballet  / 
Prince Igor (Borodin) 28 ago-13 fev: Igor Tchernetsky
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 ago-1 mar: Aleksandru Samoilă
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 6-7 set: Mikhail Sinkevich; : Mara Kurochka
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 10 set-12 mar
Il trovatore (Verdi) 12 set-22 fev
La traviata (Verdi) 14 set-26 mar
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 19 set-26 dez
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 26 set-28 mar
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 28 set-23 mar
Aida (Verdi) 10 out-5 dez
Pikovaja Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 19 out-21 mar: Aleksandru Samoilă; : Alexander Titel
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 out-16 jan
La serva padrona (Pergolesi) 7 nov-23 fev
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 8 nov-6 mar
La bohème (Puccini) 17 nov-19 mar
Katerina (Arkas) 21 nov
Turandot (Puccini) 18 jan-15 mar