2017/18 > Roménia 
*Site público   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Roménia

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
Hungria Ucrânia Moldova

Roménia
 
Sérvia Bulgária

Brasov, Opera Brasov  / 

La traviata (Verdi) 16 setM: Gheorghe Mustea; DC: Dimitrie Tabacaru
Voievodul Tiganilor (Strauss,J) 23 setM: Leonard Boga; DC: Marian Pop
Carmen (Bizet) 30 setM: Traian Ichim; DC: Cristian Mihăilescu
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 8 outM: Traian Ichim; DC: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 25-26 outM: Luciano Di Martino / Traian Ichim; DC: Corinna Boskovsky
Silvia (Kálmán,E) 2 dez
Văduva veselă (Lehár) 8 dez
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 10 dez
Bucuresti, Opera Națională București / Bucharest National Opera  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 ago-14 outM: Ciprian Teodorascu; DC: Andrei Serban
La bohème (Puccini) 7 out-26 maiM: Marcello Mottadelli; DC: Ionel Pantea
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12 out-19 maiM: Tiberiu Soare; DC: Jean Rânzescu
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 13 out-25 maiM: Vladimir Conta; DC: Alexander Rădulescu
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 19 out-2 novM: Marcello Mottadelli; DC: Andrei Serban
Evgheni Oneghin (Tchaikovsky,P) 21 out-12 maiM: Iurie Florea; DC: Ion Caramitru
La traviata (Verdi) 22 out-11 maiM: Vladimir Conta; DC: Paul Curran
Aida (Verdi) 27 out-17 maiM: Marcello Mottadelli; DC: Plamen Kartalov
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 5 novM: Marcello Mottadelli; DC: Grischa Asagaroff
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 12 nov-24 marM: Iurie Florea; DC: Marco Gandini
Nabucco (Verdi) 16 nov-24 maiM: Iurie Florea; DC: Hero Lupescu
Tosca (concert) (Puccini) 30 nov-17 dezM: Marcello Mottadelli
Rigoletto (Verdi) 21 dezM: Marcello Mottadelli; DC: Stephen Barlow
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 1 fevM: Ciprian Teodorascu; DC: Matteo Mazzoni
Carmen (Bizet) 9 fev-16 maiM: Vladimir Conta
Don Carlo (Verdi) 18 fev-15 abrM: Tiberiu Soare; DC: Mario De Carlo
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 20 mar-24 abr
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 23 mar-28 abrDC: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 31 mar-27 maiDC: Ion Caramitru
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 31 mar-27 maiDC: Ion Caramitru
Turandot (Puccini) 22 abr-10 mai
Cluj-Napoca, Opera Naţională Română  / 
Evgheni Oneghin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 setM: Vladimir Lungu; DC: Mihaela Bogdan
Carmen (Bizet) 13 outM: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; DC: Emil Strugaru
Nabucco (Verdi) 25 out-11 dezM: Adrian Morar / David Crescenzi; DC: Ina Hudea
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3 novM: Cristian Sandu; DC: Emil Strugaru
Werther (Massenet) 12 novM: Gabriel Bebeşelea; DC: Nadine Duffaut
Văduva veselă (Lehár) 15 novM: Emil Maxim; DC: Tiberius Simu
Turandot (Puccini) 26 novM: Vladimir Lungu; DC: Rareș Trifain
La bohème (Puccini) 10 dez-23 fevM: David Crescenzi; DC: Ina Hudea
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 29 dezM: Adrian Morar; DC: Rodica Popescu Moisa
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 12 janM: Alberto Veronesi; DC: Radu Lucaciu
Trubadurul (Verdi) 17 janM: József Horváth; DC: Rodica Popescu Moisa
Otello (Verdi) 21 janM: David Crescenzi; DC: Mihai Măniuţiu
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 10-14 fevM: David Crescenzi; DC: Matteo Mazzoni
Craiova, Opera Română Craiova  / 
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 1 out-24 fevM: Christian Sandu
Voievodul Tiganilor (Strauss,J) 5 outM: Alexandru Iosub
Voievodul tiganilor (Strauss,J) 5 outM: Alexandru Iosub; DC: Arabela Tănase
Tristan und Isolde (concert) (Wagner) 14 outM: Walter Attanasi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 22 outM: Walter Attanasi; DC: Plamen Kartaloff
Silvia (Kálmán,E) 26 out-10 janM: Alexandru Iosub; DC: András Kürthy
Scripcarul pe acoperis (Bock) 28 outM: Ary Nagy Sándor; DC: Korcsmáros György
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 29 outM: Yalchin Adigezalov; DC: Mihai Timofti
Don Carlo (Verdi) 12 novM: Adi Bar; DC: Rareș Zaharia
La traviata (Verdi) 9 dezM: Walter Attanasi
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 20 janM: Maurizio Colasanti; DC: Plamen Kartaloff
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 27 janM: Marius Hristescu; DC: Arabela Tănase
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3 fevM: Codruţ Bîrsan; DC: Arabela Tănase
Tosca (Puccini) 17 fevM: Walter Attanasi; DC: Tamas Ferkay
Wiener Blut (Strauss,J) 5 marM: Dumitru Cârciumaru; DC: Rareş Zaharia
Iasi, Opera Națională Română Iași  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 7 setM: Ciprian Teodorașcu; DC: Marco Spada
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 10 setM: Ciprian Teodorașcu; DC: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Les Indes galantes (Rameau) 27 setM: Adrian Morar; DC: Andrei Serban
Boema (Puccini) 11 out-9 fev
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 27 out
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 29 out
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 6 dez-10 fev
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 6 dez-10 fev
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 10 dez
Tosca (Puccini) 13 fev
Timisoara, Opera Nationala Romana Timisoara  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 18 ago-7 fevM: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; DC: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Fiddler on the Roof (Bock) 26 ago-23 fevM: Peter Oschanitzky; DC: György Korcsmáros
Hansel si Gretel (Humperdinck) 27 ago-25 janDC: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Contesa Maritza (Kálmán,E) 27 ago-20 abrM: Peter Oschanitzky; DC: György Korcsmáros
Voievodul Tiganilor (Strauss,J) 1 set-19 fevM: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; DC: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Tosca (Puccini) 2 set-10 janM: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; DC: Ognian Draganoff
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 3 set-28 fevM: Mihaela Silvia Roșca; DC: Mario De Carlo
Carmen (Bizet) 24-25 setM: Vladimir Conta; DC: Silviu Purcărete
Aida (Verdi) 29 set-27 abrM: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; DC: Ognian Draganoff
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 5 out-7 marM: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; DC: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Turandot (Puccini) 15 outM: Dejan Savić; DC: Corneliu Murgu
La traviata (Verdi) 29 out-29 janM: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; DC: Mario De Carlo
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 6 nov-17 janM: Ciprian Teodorascu; DC: Mario De Carlo
Nabucco (Verdi) 12 nov-4 marM: David Crescenzi; DC: Mario De Carlo
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 15 nov-6 abrM: David Crescenzi; DC: Eugénie Andrin
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 15 nov-6 abrM: David Crescenzi; DC: Corneliu Murgu
Norma (Bellini) 10 dezM: Cristian Sandu; DC: Mario De Carlo
Văduva veselă (Lehár) 20 dez-29 abrM: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; DC: Mario De Carlo
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 24 janM: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; DC: Frans Meewis
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 11 fevM: Ciprian Teodorascu; DC: Marina Emandi-Tiron
La bohème (Puccini) 14 fevM: Vladimir Conta; DC: Mario De Carlo
Faust (Gounod) 23 marM: Vladimir Conta; DC: Mario De Carlo
Trubadurul (Verdi) 15 abrM: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; DC: Corneliu Murgu