2017/18 > Eslováquia 
*Site público   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Eslováquia

 Estréia mundial
 Raridade
 Nova produção
 Nova produção da companhia

  
República Tcheca Polónia

Eslováquia
 
Ucrânia
Austria Hungria Roménia

Banska Bystrica, State Opera Banská Bystrica  / 

Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán,E) 11 set-11 janM: Ján Procházka; DC: Imre Halasi
Rigoletto (Verdi) 13 set-9 janM: Marián Vach; DC: Anna Osipenko
Aleko (Rakhmaninov) 19 setM: Marián Vach; DC: Marcello Lippi
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 19 setM: Marián Vach; DC: Marcello Lippi
Nabucco (Verdi) 23 setM: Ján Procházka; DC: Michal Babiak
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 6 out-28 novM: Igor Bulla; DC: Dana Dinková
La traviata (Verdi) 20 out-4 novM: Lorenzo Tazzieri / Ján Procházka; DC: Dana Dinková
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 24 outM: Igor Bulla; DC: Andrea Hlinková
Aida (Verdi) 26 outM: Jiří Štrunc; DC: Tomáš Pilař
Das Land des Lächelns (Lehár) 31 out-20 janM: Ján Procházka; DC: Jana Andělová Pletichová
Gräfin Mariza (Kálmán,E) 8-9 dezM: Marián Vach; DC: Tomáš Pilař
La traviata (Verdi) 12 dezM: Ján Procházka; DC: Dana Dinková
Tosca (Puccini) 14 dezM: Valter Borin; DC: Martin Huba
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauss,J) 16 dezM: Igor Bulla; DC: Dagmar Hlúbková
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 28 dezM: Igor Bulla; DC: Anna Osipenko
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 18 janM: Marián Vach; DC: Jana Pletichová Andělová
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 23 janM: Igor Bulla; DC: Dominik Beneš
Puss in Boots (Montsalvatge) 27-29 jan
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 27-28 abrM: Igor Bulla; DC: Dominik Beneš
Bratislava, Slovenské národné divadlo / Slovak National Theatre  / 
L'Heure espagnole (Ravel) 21 set-6 maiM: Vinicius Kattah / Marián Lejava; DC: Pavol Smolík
Rigoletto (Verdi) 22 set-25 fevM: Martin Leginus; DC: Martin Schüler
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 1 out-19 junM: Peter Valentovic / Maroš Potokár; DC: Ján Ďurovčík
Eugen Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 4 out-19 abrM: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Peter Valentovic; DC: Peter Konwitschny
Barbier zo Sevilly (Rossini) 7 out-2 marM: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; DC: Roman Polák
Turandot (Puccini) 11 out-2 maiM: Rastislav Stur / Dušan Štefánek; DC: Jozef Bednárik
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 13 out-10 junM: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; DC: Roman Polák
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 13 out-10 junM: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; DC: Roman Polák
Il tabarro (Puccini) 13 out-10 junM: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; DC: Roman Polák
Nabucco (Verdi) 14 out-30 junM: Martin Leginus / Rastislav Stur / Jaroslav Kyzlink / Dušan Štefánek; DC: Zuzana Gilhuus
Carmen (Bizet) 18 out-21 fevM: Dušan Štefánek / Rastislav Stur / Robert Jindra; DC: Marián Chudovský
La juive (Halévy) 19 out-20 abrM: Robert Jindra / Dušan Štefánek; DC: Peter Konwitschny
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 22 out-10 abrM: Dušan Štefánek / Branko Ladič; DC: Pavel Mikuláštík
Sedliacka česť (Mascagni) 24 out-29 marM: Peter Valentovic / Rastislav Stur; DC: Marián Chudovský
Komedianti (Leoncavallo) 24 out-29 marM: Peter Valentovic / Rastislav Stur; DC: Marián Chudovský
La traviata (Verdi) 27 out-12 abrM: Rastislav Stur / Peter Valentovic / Jaroslav Kyzlink / Dušan Štefánek; DC: Marián Chudovský
Macbeth (Verdi) 24 nov-10 maiM: Dušan Štefánek; DC: Marián Chudovský
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 26 nov-28 abrM: Friedrich Haider / Martin Leginus / Dušan Štefánek; DC: Svetozár Sprušanský
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 10 dez-10 fevM: Dušan Štefánek / Friedrich Haider; DC: Miroslav Grisa
Krútňava (Suchoň) 4 jan-18 fevM: Dušan Štefánek; DC: Juraj Jakubisko
Sadko (Rimsky-Korsakov) 26 jan-8 junM: Rastislav Stur / Ondrej Olos; DC: Daniel Kramer
Bohéma (Puccini) 1 fev-4 abrM: Peter Valentovic; DC: Peter Konwitschny
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 8 fev-17 junM: Martin Leginus / Dušan Štefánek; DC: Marián Chudovský
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 9 mar-20 junDC: Jozef Bednárik
Tosca (Puccini) 2-22 jun
Kosice, Štátne divadlo Košice  / 
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán,E) 18 set-18 abrM: Igor Dohovič; DC: Imre Halasi
Nabucco (Verdi) 22 set-30 abrM: Igor Dohovič / Jakub Žídek; DC: Václav Věžník
Eine Nacht in Venedig (Strauss,J) 27 set-15 junM: Igor Dohovič / Jan Novobilský; DC: Dagmar Hlubková
Alcina (Handel) 30 setDC: Linda Keprtová
Rigoletto (Verdi) 4 out-30 janM: Igor Dohovič / Maroš Potokár; DC: Peter Gábor
Falstaff (Verdi) 27 out-24 junM: Martin Leginus / Maroš Potokár; DC: Jiří Menzel
Il trovatore (Verdi) 5 nov-20 junM: Jan Novobilský / Peter Valentovic; DC: Zuzana Gilhuus
Grófka Marica (Kálmán,E) 9 nov-10 maiM: Igor Dohovič / Jan Novobilský; DC: Dagmar Hlubková
Die Feen (Wagner) 15 nov-2 junM: Robert Jindra / Jan Novobilský; DC: Lubor Cukr
Carmen (adaptation) (Bizet) 20 nov-2 dezM: Igor Dohovič
La traviata (Verdi) 28 nov-27 janM: Igor Dohovič; DC: Božena Hanáková
La bohème (Puccini) 20 dez-7 abrM: Maroš Potokár / Jan Novobilský; DC: Michael Tarant
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 23 fev-26 junM: Maroš Potokár; DC: Imre Halasi
Popoluška (Rossini) 9 mar-4 junM: Igor Dohovič; DC: Pavel Uher
Carmen (Bizet) 4 maiM: Igor Dohovič / Jan Novobilský; DC: Blažena Hončarivová
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 25 mai-29 junDC: Juraj Nvota