2012/13 > Olanda 
*Site public     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Olanda

 Premieră mondială
 Raritate
 Producție nouă
 Producție nouă pentru această companie

  
Danemarca
Regatul Unit

Olanda
 
Germania
Belgia Luxemburg

Amsterdam, Het Concertgebouw  / 

Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 8 SepD: Michel Plasson
Requiem (Brahms) 20-21 SepD: Mariss Jansons
Das Lied von der Erde (Mahler) 22 Sep
Andreas weent (Wagemans) 20 OctD: Michael Schønwandt
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 8 NoiD: Emmanuel Villaume
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 17 NoiD: René Jacobs
Simplicius Simplicissimus (Hartmann) 24 NoiD: Markus Stenz
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) 16 FebD: Vladimir Jurowski
Acis and Galatea (Handel) 2 MarD: Leonardo García Alarcón
La scala di seta (Rossini) 23 MarD: Alessandro de Marchi
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 24 AprD: Robert King
La bohème (Puccini) 27 AprD: Edo de Waart
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 24-26 MaiD: Andris Nelsons
The Gospel According to the Other Mary (Adams) 8 IunD: Markus Stenz
Il trovatore (concert) (Verdi) 14 SepD: Giancarlo Andretta
Alessandro (concert) (Handel) 21 SepD: George Petrou
Requiem (Verdi) 27-29 SepD: Mariss Jansons
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 28 OctD: Tsutomu Matsumura
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 10 NoiD: Ago Verdonschot
The Messiah (Handel) 16 NoiD: Frank Hameleers
Rinaldo (concert) (Handel) 28 NoiD: Wolfgang Katschner
Caligula (Glanert) 14 DecD: Markus Stenz
Stabat Mater (Pergolesi) 19 IanD: Diego Fasolis
Fidelio (concert) (Beethoven) 29 MarD: Gerrit Prießnitz
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 17 MaiD: James Gaffigan
Amsterdam, De Nederlandse Opera  / 
Der Schatzgräber (Schreker) 1-23 SepD: Marc Albrecht; R: Ivo van Hove
Written on Skin (Benjamin) 6-23 OctD: George Benjamin / Franck Ollu; R: Katie Mitchell
Ringetje (Wagner) 7 Oct
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 15-30 NoiD: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 5-30 DecD: Marc Albrecht; R: Simon McBurney
Einstein on the Beach (Glass) 5-12 IanD: Michael Riesman; R: Robert Wilson
Guillaume Tell (Rossini) 28 Ian-18 FebD: Paolo Carignani; R: Pierre Audi
L'Amour des trois oranges (Prokofiev) 1-21 MarD: Tomáš Netopil; R: Laurent Pelly
Die Walküre (Wagner) 20 Apr-12 MaiD: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
La traviata (Verdi) 6-31 MaiD: Giuliano Carella; R: Willy Decker
Sunken Garden (van der Aa) 3-6 IunD: André de Ridder; R: Michel van der Aa
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) 4-23 IunD: Marc Albrecht; R: David Alden
Death in Venice (Britten) 3-7 IulD: Edward Gardner; R: Deborah Warner
Siegfried (Wagner) 31 Aug-21 SepD: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Armide (Gluck) 6-27 OctD: Ivor Bolton; R: Barrie Kosky
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 14-30 NoiD: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
De speler (Prokofiev) 7-29 DecD: Marc Albrecht; R: Andrea Breth
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 29 Ian-7 FebD: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Die Walküre (Wagner) 31 Ian-9 FebD: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Siegfried (Wagner) 2-11 FebD: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 5-14 FebD: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 14 Mar-6 AprD: Carlo Rizzi; R: Monique Wagemakers
Arabella (Strauss) 11 Apr-2 MaiD: Marc Albrecht; R: Christof Loy
Faust (Gounod) 10-27 MaiD: Marc Minkowski; R: Alex Ollé
Laika (Padding) 3-8 IunD: Etienne Siebens; R: Aernout Mik
Falstaff (Verdi) 7-30 IunD: Daniele Gatti; R: Robert Carsen
Enschede, Nationale Reisopera  / 
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 30 Sep-16 OctD: Ed Spanjaard; R: Antony McDonald
La bohème (Puccini) 5 IanD: Christian Carsten / Hans Schellevis; R: Christian Carsten
Il segreto di Susanna (Wolf-Ferrari) 26 MarD: Hans Schellevis; R: Xander Straat
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 22 Sep-1 OctD: Antony Hermus; R: Jakob Peters-Messer
La Tragedie de Carmen (Bizet) 1 NoiD: Bas Wiegers; R: Gable Roelofsen,Romy Roelofsen
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22-24 NoiD: Antonino Fogliani; R: Laurence Dale
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 14-16 FebD: Arnaud Oosterbaan; R: Paul Koek
Johannes Passion (Bach,JS) 21-23 MarR: Dale Duesing
Heemstede, Opera Trionfo  / 
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 IanD: Ed Spanjaard; R: Floris Visser
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 IanD: Ed Spanjaard; R: Floris Visser
Maastricht, Opera Zuid  / 
Manon (Massenet) 16-18 NoiD: Ivan Meylemans; R: Lotte de Beer
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 22-24 FebD: Per-Otto Johansson; R: Miranda van Kralingen,Nynke van den Bergh
Tosca (Puccini) 25 MaiD: Stefan Veselka; R: Nicola Glück
Carmen (Bizet) 15-17 NoiD: Ivan Meylemans; R: Leopold Witte, Geert Lageveen
La traviata (Verdi) 24 MaiD: Per-Otto Johansson; R: Frank Van Laecke