2013/14 > Bulgaria 
*Site public     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Bulgaria

 Premieră mondială
 Raritate
 Producție nouă
 Producție nouă pentru această companie

  
Serbia România
Macedonia

Bulgaria
 
Grecia Turcia

Blagoevgrad, Chamber Opera Blagoevgrad  / 

Carmen (Bizet) 13 Dec
Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 
Countess Maritza (Kálmán) 5 Sep
Countess Maritza (Kálmán) 8 Oct-28 Feb
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 15 Oct-26 Mar
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 18 Oct-5 Mar
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 25 Oct-3 Apr
Norma (Bellini) 29 Oct
Carmen (Bizet) 7 Noi-24 Apr
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 29 Noi
Don Juan (Mozart) 7 Feb
Rigoletto (Verdi) 11 Feb
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 14 Feb
Il trovatore (Verdi) 18 Feb
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 7 Mar
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 21 Mar-30 Apr
La bohème (Puccini) 9 Apr
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 15 Apr
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 9 Noi-21 IanD: Dian Tchobanov / Hristo Mihalev / Luciano Di Martino; R: Nina Naidenova
Turandot (Puccini) 27 Noi-28 IanD: Dian Tchobanov / Grigor Palikarov; R: Nina Naidenova
Hansel and Gretel (Humperdinck) 14 Dec-10 MarD: Konstantin Dobroykov; R: Tsvetanka Pochekanska
Tosca (Puccini) 4-25 FebD: Ivan Anguélov; R: Reto Nickler
La bohème (Puccini) 21-22 MarD: Marco Moresco
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Aida (Verdi) 13-15 AugD: Konrad Leitner; R: Ognian Draganoff
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 AugD: Nayden Todorov; R: Sarah Elena Ilieva
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 25 SepD: Nayden Todorov
Carmen (Bizet) 29 Sep-7 FebD: Nayden Todorov; R: Christian Michailescu
La bohème (Puccini) 19 Oct-19 FebD: Ricardo Rodriguez Mores
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 19 Dec
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 27 Ian
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) 24 Feb
Turandot (Puccini) 7 AprD: Nayden Todorov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 15 AprD: Ricardo Rodríguez Moreso / Anthony Gabriele; R: Kristian Mihaylesku
Otello (Verdi) 13 Mai
Tosca (Puccini) 15 MaiD: Ricardo Rodríguez Moreso
Orpheus (Monteverdi) 20 Mai
Norma (Bellini) 9 Iun
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 26 Sep-16 IanD: Boris Spasov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 29 Sep-31 MaiD: Francesco Quattrocchi / Grigor Palikarov
Aida (Verdi) 15 Oct-10 MaiD: Erich Wächter; R: Hugo De Ana
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24-26 Oct
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 25 Oct
La traviata (Verdi) 28 Noi-23 AprD: Erich Wächter; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Fidelio (Beethoven) 15-22 Dec
Turandot (Puccini) 21-23 FebD: Ivan Anguélov
The Golden Apple (Hadjiev) 2 Mar
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 7 Mar-30 AprD: Grigor Palikarov
La cenerentola (Rossini) 20 Mar-28 MaiD: Grigor Palikarov; R: Vera Petrova
Nabucco (concert) (Verdi) 27 MarD: Erich Wächter
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17-19 AprD: Velizar Genchev
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 17-19 AprD: Velizar Genchev
Tosca (Puccini) 26-27 AprD: Velizar Genchev
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 27-29 Iun
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 23 IulR: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Walküre (Wagner) 24 IulR: Plamen Kartaloff
Siegfried (Wagner) 26 IulR: Plamen Kartaloff
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 29 IulR: Plamen Kartaloff
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 Sep-21 Feb
Bulgarians From Olden Times (Karastoyanov) 24 Sep-5 Mar
Turandot (Puccini) 26 Sep
La traviata (Verdi) 10 Oct-23 Apr
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 15 Oct-10 Mar
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 17 Oct-19 Feb
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 Oct-14 Mar
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 6 Noi-5 Feb
Macbeth (Verdi) 15 Noi
Don Carlos (Verdi) 20 Noi-30 Apr
The Little Chimney Sweep (Britten) 22 Noi-8 Dec
Un giorno di regno (Verdi) 23 Ian-18 Mar
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 11 Feb
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 28 Mar-25 Apr
Varna, Opera Varna  / 
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 20 Sep-31 MarD: Stefan Boyadzhiev
La traviata (Verdi) 23 Sep-22 IanD: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Kuzman Popov
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 Sep-5 MarD: Borislav Ivanov / Stefan Linev; R: Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 26 SepD: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 17 OctD: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 23 OctD: Grigor Palikarov; R: Kuzman Popov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 OctD: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Antonio Petris
Loud Gidiya (Hadjiev) 5 NoiD: Stefan Boyadzhiev; R: Kuzman Popov
Tosca (Puccini) 8 NoiD: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 11 Noi-23 IanD: Krasimir Kashev; R: Mark Krone
Falstaff (Verdi) 7 Dec-12 MarD: Stefano Seghedoni; R: Giulio Ciabatti
Il trovatore (Verdi) 11 DecD: Stefan Boyadzhiev; R: Kuzman Popov
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 19 MarD: Viliana Valtcheva; R: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 21 MarD: Borislav Ivanov; R: Nina Naydenova
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 21 MarD: Borislav Ivanov; R: Nina Naydenova
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 27 MarD: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Pavel Gerdjikov