2013/14 > Suedia 
*Site public     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Suedia

 Premieră mondială
 Raritate
 Producție nouă
 Producție nouă pentru această companie

  
Norvegia

Suedia
 
Finlanda
Danemarca Germania Polonia

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Billy Budd (Britten) 14 Sep-20 OctD: Jan Latham-Koenig; R: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 Noi-24 IanD: Tobias Ringborg; R: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 Feb-11 AprD: Laurence Cummings; R: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 Apr-18 MaiD: Pierre Vallet; R: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 Apr-17 MaiD: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 OctD: Johannes Gustavsson
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 1 Mar-5 AprD: Hans Ek; R: Kristofer Steen
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 14 Sep-4 DecD: Bo Wannefors; R: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 Noi-5 IanD: Leif Segerstam; R: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 Mar-7 IunD: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; R: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 Apr-31 MaiD: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; R: Dmitry Bertman
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 15 Noi-4 IanD: Tobias Ringborg; R: Linda Mallik
Faust et Hélène (Boulanger,L) 19+ DecR: Maria Sundqvist
Hans och Greta (Humperdinck) 24 Dec-22 FebD: Gregor Bühl; R: Linus Fellbom
Aida (Verdi) 21 Mar-7 IunD: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Quartett (Francesconi) 25 Apr-29 MaiD: Franck Ollu; R: Stefan Johansson
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 Sep-28 NoiD: Marit Strindlund; R: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 Oct-7 DecD: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 Sep-5 AprD: Lawrence Renes; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 Oct-7 NoiD: Patrik Ringborg; R: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 Oct-8 NoiD: Keri-Lynn Wilson; R: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 Noi-10 DecD: Lawrence Renes; R: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 Noi-17 FebD: Lawrence Renes; R: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 Ian-5 FebR: Dmitry Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 Feb-8 MarD: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 Mar-27 AprD: Lawrence Renes; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 Apr-2 MaiD: Peter Schneider.cond; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 MaiR: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 Noi-1 DecD: Andreas Hanson; R: Staffan Aspegren
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 8-15 FebD: Okko Kamu; R: Dmitry Bertman
Elektra (Strauss) 14-23 AugD: Rumon Gamba; R: Carlus Padrissa