2013/14 > Slovacia 
*Site public     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Slovacia

 Premieră mondială
 Raritate
 Producție nouă
 Producție nouă pentru această companie

  
Cehia Polonia

Slovacia
 
Ucraina
Austria Ungaria România

Banska Bystrica, State Opera Banská Bystrica  / 

Macbeth (Verdi) 14 Sep-28 IunD: Marián Vach; R: Peter Gábor
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 17 Sep-5 MaiD: Igor Bulla; R: Anna Osipenko
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 21 Sep-25 IanD: Igor Bulla, Marián Vach; R: Dana Dinková
Coriolanus (Cikker) 26 SepD: Marián Vach; R: Roman Polák
Der Tsarevich (Lehar) 28 Sep-10 MaiD: Marián Vach; R: Dagmar Hlúbková
Nabucco (Verdi) 1 Oct-1 MarD: Marián Vach; R: Michal Babiak
Fedora (Giordano) 3 Oct-15 MaiD: Marián Vach; R: Michal Tarant
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 29 Oct-27 MarD: Igor Bulla; R: Jana Andělová Pletichová
Zigeunerliebe (Lehár) 9 Noi-5 AprD: Igor Bulla; R: Dana Dinková
Die Herzogin von Chicago (Kálmán) 12 Noi-17 MaiR: Jozef Krasula
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 14 Noi
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 19 Noi-11 FebD: Marián Vach; R: Barbara Klimo
Hrnčiarsky bál (Dusík) 13 Dec-1 AprD: Ján Procházka; R: Jaroslav Moravčík
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 14 Mar-13 MaiD: Marián Vach; R: Jana Pletichová Andělová
Krútňava (Suchon) 3 AprD: Marián Vach, Ján Procházka; R: Roman Polák
Messa di Gloria (concert) (Puccini) 20 Apr
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 22 IunD: Igor Bulla; R: Andrea Hlinková
Maria di Rohan (concert) (Donizetti) 24 IunD: Ondrej Olos; R: Barbara Klimo
Tancredi (concert) (Rossini) 27 Iun
Bratislava, Slovenské národné divadlo / Slovak National Theatre  / 
Svätopluk (Suchon) 7 Sep-28 NoiD: Dušan Štefánek; R: Juraj Jakubisko
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 10 Sep-4 AprD: Martin Leginus / Rastislav Stur; R: Jiří Nekvasil
La traviata (Verdi) 12 Sep-16 MaiD: Rastislav Stur / Pavol Selecký / Paolo Gatto / Michailo Dutčak / Friedrich Haider; R: Marián Chudovský
Lohengrin (Wagner) 13 Sep-5 DecD: Martin Leginus / Friedrich Haider; R: Andrejs Žagars
Veľká doktorská rozprávka (Dubovský) 20 Sep-19 MaiD: Peter Valentovič; R: Andrea Hlinková
Nabucco (Verdi) 21 Sep-23 IunD: Rastislav Stur / Pavol Selecký / Martin Leginus; R: Zuzana Gilhuus
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 24 Sep-18 IunD: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; R: Roman Polák
Carmen (Bizet) 25 Sep-12 MaiD: Rastislav Stur / Dušan Štefánek; R: Marián Chudovský
Eugen Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 26 Sep-25 IunD: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Peter Valentovič; R: Peter Konwitschny
Rigoletto (Verdi) 4 Oct-10 IunD: Martin Leginus / Friedrich Haider; R: Martin Schüler
Macbeth (Verdi) 16 Oct-15 AprD: Martin Leginus / Sebastiano Rolli / Friedrich Haider; R: Marián Chudovský
Aida (Verdi) 26 Oct-17 IunD: Rastislav Stur / Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Miroslav Fischer
Otello (Verdi) 29 Oct-7 FebD: Martin Leginus / Ondrej Lenárd / Friedrich Haider; R: Josef Průdek
Dorian Gray (Čekovská) 8 Noi-5 IunD: Peter Valentovič / Christopher Ward; R: Nicola Raab
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 14 Noi-27 MarD: Dušan Štefánek / Friedrich Haider; R: Miro Grisa
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 11 Dec-10 MaiD: Dušan Štefánek / Martin Leginus / Friedrich Haider; R: Svetozár Sprušanský
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 9 Ian-13 MaiD: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; R: Pavel Mikuláštík
La bohème (Puccini) 31 Ian-12 IunD: Martin Leginus / Friedrich Haider; R: Peter Konwitschny, Verena Graubner
Turandot (Puccini) 21 Feb-3 IunD: Paolo Gatto / Rastislav Stur / Ondrej Lenárd; R: Jozef Bednárik
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 26 Feb-14 MaiD: Dušan Štefánek; R: Pavol Smolík
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 21 Mar-16 IunD: Friedrich Haider; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 2 Apr-28 IunD: Dušan Štefánek; R: Jozef Bednárik
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 17 Apr-26 IunD: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Marián Chudovský
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17 Apr-26 IunD: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Marián Chudovský
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky,P) 23 Mai-20 IunD: Rastislav Stur / Pavol Tužinský; R: Marián Chudovský
The Little Sweep (Britten) 1-25 Iun
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 8 Iun
Punch and Judy (Birtwistle) 9 Iun
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc) 11 Iun
Mirandolina (Martinů) 15 Iun
Kosice, Štátne Divadlo Košice  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 10 Sep-7 AprD: Igor Dohovič / Maroš Potokár / Peter Valentovič; R: Peter Gábor
Nabucco (Verdi) 18 Sep-29 MaiD: Jakub Žídek; R: Václav Věžník
La traviata (Verdi) 24 Sep-20 MaiD: Igor Dohovič; R: Božena Hanáková
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 2 Oct-29 AprD: Igor Dohovič; R: Imre Halasi
La sonnambula (Bellini) 18 Oct-2 IunD: Marek Prášil / Peter Valentovič; R: Václav Málek
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc) 29 Oct-16 AprD: Ondrej Olos / Maroš Potokár; R: Linda Keprtová
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 5-6 NoiD: Jakub Žídek; R: Gustáv Herényi
Carmen (Bizet) 9 Noi-8 FebD: Igor Dohovič / Jiří Štrunc; R: Blažena Hončarivová
Jenůfa (Janáček) 10 DecD: Igor Dohovič / Robert Jindra; R: Michael Tarant
Orfeus v Podsvětí (Offenbach) 28 DecD: Igor Dohovič; R: Lumír Olšovský
Il tabarro (Puccini) 18 IanD: Igor Dohovič / Ondrej Olos; R: Ján Antonín Pitínský
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 18 IanD: Igor Dohovič / Ondrej Olos; R: Ján Antonín Pitínský
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 28 Ian-27 MaiD: Jiří Štrunc; R: Andrea Hlinková
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 14 Mar-5 IunD: Konrad Leitner / Igor Dohovič; R: Linda Keprtová
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 16 Mai-21 IunD: Igor Dohovič / Peter Valentovič; R: Michael Tarant
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 16 Mai-21 IunD: Igor Dohovič / Peter Valentovič; R: Michael Tarant