2017/18 > Bulgaria 
*Site public   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Bulgaria

 Premieră mondială
 Raritate
 Producție nouă
 Producție nouă pentru această companie

  
Serbia România
Macedonia

Bulgaria
 
Grecia Turcia

Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 

Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 5 OctD: Chris McCracken; R: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Nabucco (Verdi) 18 Oct
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) 25 Oct-28 NoiD: Chris McCracken; R: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 19 Oct-17 NoiR: Nina Naydenova
Carmen (Bizet) 28 Oct-9 NoiD: Konstantin Dobroikov; R: Maria Elena Mexia
Il trovatore (Verdi) 25 NoiD: Niksha Bareza; R: Ursula Horner
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25 AugD: Nayden Todorov; R: Tatjana Sokolova
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 14 SepD: Nicholas McRoberts; R: Boyko Bogdanov
Der fliegende Holländer (concert) (Wagner) 18 SepD: Nicholas McRoberts
La traviata (Verdi) 21-25 SepD: Nicholas McRoberts; R: Georgi Dimitrov
Il maestro di musica (Pergolesi) 18 Oct-9 NoiD: Federico Marchionda; R: Plamen Beykov
Man of La Mancha (Leigh) 12 Noi-10 DecD: Gancho Ganchev; R: Boris Pankin
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15 NoiD: Georgi Dimitrov; R: Pavel Gerdjikov
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 18 NoiD: Massimo Testa; R: Tatiana Sokolova
Carmen (Bizet) 22 NoiD: Yuri Ilinov; R: Cristian Mih─âilescu
Turandot (Puccini) 30 NoiD: David Crescenzi; R: Nina Naydenova
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 5 DecD: Viliana Valtcheva; R: Ivan Savov
Tosca (Puccini) 14 DecD: Georgi Dimitrov; R: Ognian Draganoff
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Il tabarro (Puccini) 4-6 Aug
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 4-6 Aug
Parsifal (Wagner) 1 OctD: Ira Levin; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Zauberflöte für Kinder (Mozart) 6 Oct-3 DecD: Zhorzh Dimitrov; R: Yuliya Krasteva
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 7 Oct-13 IanD: Zhorzh Dimitrov; R: Vera Petrova
Norma (Bellini) 13-15 OctD: Grigor Palikarov; R: Hugo De Ana
Don Carlo (Verdi) 20-22 OctD: Ira Levin; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Das Rheingold für Kinder (Wagner) 20 Oct-19 NoiD: Velizar Genchev; R: Yuliya Krasteva
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 22 Oct-2 DecD: Boris Spasov / Zhorzh Dimitrov; R: Krasimir Tsanovski
Carmen (Bizet) 3-12 NoiD: Keitaro Harada / Grigor Palikarov; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Tosca (Puccini) 8 Dec-5 Aug
Amahl and the Night Visitors (Menotti) 22-26 Dec
Turandot (Puccini) 12 Ian-2 Mar
Werther (concert) (Massenet) 18 Ian
La traviata (Verdi) 19-21 Ian
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 Ian-1 Iun
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 Ian-31 Mai
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 15-16 Feb
Lakmé (Delibes) 22 Feb-24 Mar
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 5 Apr
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 5 Apr
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 18 Mai
Die Walküre (Wagner) 19 Mai
Siegfried (Wagner) 21 Mai
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 23 Mai
Aida (Verdi) 8-10 Iun
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 22 Iun
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 5 Iul
Die Walküre (Wagner) 6 Iul
Siegfried (Wagner) 8 Iul
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 10 Iul
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 14 Iul
Don Carlo (Verdi) 15 Iul
Il trovatore (Verdi) 20-22 Iul
Turandot (Puccini) 27 Iul
La bohème (Puccini) 29 Iul
Il tabarro (Puccini) 4 Aug
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 4 Aug
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 4 Aug
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 6 Oct-11 Noi
La vie parisienne (Offenbach) 10 Oct
Don Carlos (Verdi) 19-26 OctD: Ivailo Krinchev; R: Slavcho Nikolov
Tosca (Puccini) 8 Noi
La bohème (Puccini) 16 DecD: Enrico Fontana; R: Ognian Draganoff
Varna, State Opera Varna  / 
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3 NoiD: Grigor Palikarov; R: Kuzman Popov
Il Trovatore (Verdi) 8 NoiD: Dario Macellari; R: Kuzman Popov
Cats (Lloyd Webber) 13-22 NoiD: Stratsimir Pavlov; R: Svetozar Donev
Nabucco (Verdi) 15 NoiD: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
The Three Musketeers (Dunayevsky,M) 18 NoiD: Stratsimir Pavlov; R: Nikolay Aprilov
Turandot (Puccini) 21 NoiD: Jan Van Maanen; R: Kuzman Popov
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 24 NoiD: Jan Van Maanen; R: Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 12 DecD: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov