2017/18 > România 
*Site public   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > România

 Premieră mondială
 Raritate
 Producție nouă
 Producție nouă pentru această companie

  
Ungaria Ucraina Moldova

România
 
Serbia Bulgaria

Brasov, Opera Brasov  / 

La traviata (Verdi) 16 SepD: Gheorghe Mustea; R: Dimitrie Tabacaru
Voievodul Tiganilor (Strauss,J) 23 SepD: Leonard Boga; R: Marian Pop
Carmen (Bizet) 30 SepD: Traian Ichim; R: Cristian Mihăilescu
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 8 OctD: Traian Ichim; R: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 25-26 OctD: Luciano Di Martino / Traian Ichim; R: Corinna Boskovsky
Silvia (Kálmán,E) 2 Dec
Văduva veselă (Lehár) 8 Dec
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 10 Dec
Bucuresti, Opera Națională București / Bucharest National Opera  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 Aug-14 OctD: Ciprian Teodorascu; R: Andrei Serban
La bohème (Puccini) 7 Oct-26 MaiD: Marcello Mottadelli; R: Ionel Pantea
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12 Oct-19 MaiD: Tiberiu Soare; R: Jean Rânzescu
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 13 Oct-25 MaiD: Vladimir Conta; R: Alexander Rădulescu
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 19 Oct-2 NoiD: Marcello Mottadelli; R: Andrei Serban
Evgheni Oneghin (Tchaikovsky,P) 21 Oct-12 MaiD: Iurie Florea; R: Ion Caramitru
La traviata (Verdi) 22 Oct-11 MaiD: Vladimir Conta; R: Paul Curran
Aida (Verdi) 27 Oct-17 MaiD: Marcello Mottadelli; R: Plamen Kartalov
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 5 NoiD: Marcello Mottadelli; R: Grischa Asagaroff
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 12 Noi-24 MarD: Iurie Florea; R: Marco Gandini
Nabucco (Verdi) 16 Noi-24 MaiD: Iurie Florea; R: Hero Lupescu
Tosca (concert) (Puccini) 30 Noi-17 DecD: Marcello Mottadelli
Rigoletto (Verdi) 21 DecD: Marcello Mottadelli; R: Stephen Barlow
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 1 FebD: Ciprian Teodorascu; R: Matteo Mazzoni
Carmen (Bizet) 9 Feb-16 MaiD: Vladimir Conta
Don Carlo (Verdi) 18 Feb-15 AprD: Tiberiu Soare; R: Mario De Carlo
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 20 Mar-24 Apr
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 23 Mar-28 AprR: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 31 Mar-27 MaiR: Ion Caramitru
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 31 Mar-27 MaiR: Ion Caramitru
Turandot (Puccini) 22 Apr-10 Mai
Cluj-Napoca, Opera Naţională Română  / 
Evgheni Oneghin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 SepD: Vladimir Lungu; R: Mihaela Bogdan
Carmen (Bizet) 13 OctD: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; R: Emil Strugaru
Nabucco (Verdi) 25 Oct-11 DecD: Adrian Morar / David Crescenzi; R: Ina Hudea
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3 NoiD: Cristian Sandu; R: Emil Strugaru
Werther (Massenet) 12 NoiD: Gabriel Bebeşelea; R: Nadine Duffaut
Văduva veselă (Lehár) 15 NoiD: Emil Maxim; R: Tiberius Simu
Turandot (Puccini) 26 NoiD: Vladimir Lungu; R: Rareș Trifain
La bohème (Puccini) 10 Dec-23 FebD: David Crescenzi; R: Ina Hudea
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 29 DecD: Adrian Morar; R: Rodica Popescu Moisa
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 12 IanD: Alberto Veronesi; R: Radu Lucaciu
Trubadurul (Verdi) 17 IanD: József Horváth; R: Rodica Popescu Moisa
Otello (Verdi) 21 IanD: David Crescenzi; R: Mihai Măniuţiu
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 10-14 FebD: David Crescenzi; R: Matteo Mazzoni
Craiova, Opera Română Craiova  / 
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 1 Oct-24 FebD: Christian Sandu
Voievodul Tiganilor (Strauss,J) 5 OctD: Alexandru Iosub
Voievodul tiganilor (Strauss,J) 5 OctD: Alexandru Iosub; R: Arabela Tănase
Tristan und Isolde (concert) (Wagner) 14 OctD: Walter Attanasi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 22 OctD: Walter Attanasi; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Silvia (Kálmán,E) 26 Oct-10 IanD: Alexandru Iosub; R: András Kürthy
Scripcarul pe acoperis (Bock) 28 OctD: Ary Nagy Sándor; R: Korcsmáros György
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 29 OctD: Yalchin Adigezalov; R: Mihai Timofti
Don Carlo (Verdi) 12 NoiD: Adi Bar; R: Rareș Zaharia
La traviata (Verdi) 9 DecD: Walter Attanasi
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 20 IanD: Maurizio Colasanti; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 27 IanD: Marius Hristescu; R: Arabela Tănase
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3 FebD: Codruţ Bîrsan; R: Arabela Tănase
Tosca (Puccini) 17 FebD: Walter Attanasi; R: Tamas Ferkay
Wiener Blut (Strauss,J) 5 MarD: Dumitru Cârciumaru; R: Rareş Zaharia
Iasi, Opera Națională Română Iași  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 7 SepD: Ciprian Teodorașcu; R: Marco Spada
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 10 SepD: Ciprian Teodorașcu; R: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Les Indes galantes (Rameau) 27 SepD: Adrian Morar; R: Andrei Serban
Boema (Puccini) 11 Oct-9 Feb
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 27 Oct
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 29 Oct
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 6 Dec-10 Feb
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 6 Dec-10 Feb
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 10 Dec
Tosca (Puccini) 13 Feb
Timisoara, Opera Nationala Romana Timisoara  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 18 Aug-7 FebD: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; R: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Fiddler on the Roof (Bock) 26 Aug-23 FebD: Peter Oschanitzky; R: György Korcsmáros
Hansel si Gretel (Humperdinck) 27 Aug-25 IanR: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Contesa Maritza (Kálmán,E) 27 Aug-20 AprD: Peter Oschanitzky; R: György Korcsmáros
Voievodul Tiganilor (Strauss,J) 1 Sep-19 FebD: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; R: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Tosca (Puccini) 2 Sep-10 IanD: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; R: Ognian Draganoff
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 3 Sep-28 FebD: Mihaela Silvia Roșca; R: Mario De Carlo
Carmen (Bizet) 24-25 SepD: Vladimir Conta; R: Silviu Purcărete
Aida (Verdi) 29 Sep-27 AprD: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; R: Ognian Draganoff
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 5 Oct-7 MarD: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; R: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Turandot (Puccini) 15 OctD: Dejan Savić; R: Corneliu Murgu
La traviata (Verdi) 29 Oct-29 IanD: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; R: Mario De Carlo
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 6 Noi-17 IanD: Ciprian Teodorascu; R: Mario De Carlo
Nabucco (Verdi) 12 Noi-4 MarD: David Crescenzi; R: Mario De Carlo
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 15 Noi-6 AprD: David Crescenzi; R: Eugénie Andrin
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 15 Noi-6 AprD: David Crescenzi; R: Corneliu Murgu
Norma (Bellini) 10 DecD: Cristian Sandu; R: Mario De Carlo
Văduva veselă (Lehár) 20 Dec-29 AprD: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; R: Mario De Carlo
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 24 IanD: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; R: Frans Meewis
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 11 FebD: Ciprian Teodorascu; R: Marina Emandi-Tiron
La bohème (Puccini) 14 FebD: Vladimir Conta; R: Mario De Carlo
Faust (Gounod) 23 MarD: Vladimir Conta; R: Mario De Carlo
Trubadurul (Verdi) 15 AprD: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; R: Corneliu Murgu