2017/18 > Slovacia 
*Site public   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Slovacia

 Premieră mondială
 Raritate
 Producție nouă
 Producție nouă pentru această companie

  
Cehia Polonia

Slovacia
 
Ucraina
Austria Ungaria România

Banska Bystrica, State Opera Banská Bystrica  / 

Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán,E) 11 Sep-12 MaiD: Ján Procházka; R: Imre Halasi
Rigoletto (Verdi) 13 Sep-17 MaiD: Marián Vach; R: Anna Osipenko
Aleko (Rakhmaninov) 19 Sep-15 MaiD: Marián Vach; R: Marcello Lippi
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 19 Sep-15 MaiD: Marián Vach; R: Marcello Lippi
Nabucco (Verdi) 23 SepD: Ján Procházka; R: Michal Babiak
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 6 Oct-29 MaiD: Igor Bulla; R: Dana Dinková
La traviata (Verdi) 20 Oct-2 IanD: Lorenzo Tazzieri / Ján Procházka; R: Dana Dinková
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 24 OctD: Igor Bulla; R: Andrea Hlinková
Aida (Verdi) 26 OctD: Jiří Štrunc; R: Tomáš Pilař
Das Land des Lächelns (Lehár) 31 Oct-20 IanD: Ján Procházka; R: Jana Andělová Pletichová
Gräfin Mariza (Kálmán,E) 8 Dec-19 MaiD: Marián Vach; R: Tomáš Pilař
La traviata (Verdi) 12 Dec-22 MaiD: Ján Procházka; R: Dana Dinková
Tosca (Puccini) 14 Dec-14 IunD: Valter Borin; R: Martin Huba
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauss,J) 16 Dec-5 MaiD: Igor Bulla; R: Dagmar Hlúbková
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 28 Dec-1 MarD: Igor Bulla; R: Anna Osipenko
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 18 Ian-16 IunD: Marián Vach; R: Jana Pletichová Andělová
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 23 Ian-28 MarD: Igor Bulla; R: Dominik Beneš
Puss in Boots (Montsalvatge) 27 Ian-28 MaiD: Jan Procházka; R: Dana Dink
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 27 Apr-24 MaiD: Igor Bulla; R: Dominik Beneš
Bratislava, Slovenské národné divadlo / Slovak National Theatre  / 
L'Heure espagnole (Ravel) 21 Sep-6 MaiD: Vinicius Kattah / Marián Lejava; R: Pavol Smolík
Rigoletto (Verdi) 22 Sep-25 FebD: Martin Leginus; R: Martin Schüler
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 1 Oct-19 IunD: Peter Valentovic / Maroš Potokár; R: Ján Ďurovčík
Eugen Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 4 Oct-19 AprD: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Peter Valentovic; R: Peter Konwitschny
Barbier zo Sevilly (Rossini) 7 Oct-2 MarD: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; R: Roman Polák
Turandot (Puccini) 11 Oct-2 MaiD: Rastislav Stur / Dušan Štefánek; R: Jozef Bednárik
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 13 Oct-10 IunD: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; R: Roman Polák
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 13 Oct-10 IunD: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; R: Roman Polák
Il tabarro (Puccini) 13 Oct-10 IunD: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; R: Roman Polák
Nabucco (Verdi) 14 Oct-30 IunD: Martin Leginus / Rastislav Stur / Jaroslav Kyzlink / Dušan Štefánek; R: Zuzana Gilhuus
Carmen (Bizet) 18 Oct-21 FebD: Dušan Štefánek / Rastislav Stur / Robert Jindra; R: Marián Chudovský
La juive (Halévy) 19 Oct-20 AprD: Robert Jindra / Dušan Štefánek; R: Peter Konwitschny
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 22 Oct-10 AprD: Dušan Štefánek / Branko Ladič; R: Pavel Mikuláštík
Sedliacka česť (Mascagni) 24 Oct-29 MarD: Peter Valentovic / Rastislav Stur; R: Marián Chudovský
Komedianti (Leoncavallo) 24 Oct-29 MarD: Peter Valentovic / Rastislav Stur; R: Marián Chudovský
La traviata (Verdi) 27 Oct-12 AprD: Rastislav Stur / Peter Valentovic / Jaroslav Kyzlink / Dušan Štefánek; R: Marián Chudovský
Macbeth (Verdi) 24 Noi-10 MaiD: Dušan Štefánek; R: Marián Chudovský
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 26 Noi-28 AprD: Martin Leginus / Dušan Štefánek; R: Svetozár Sprušanský
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 10 Dec-10 FebD: Dušan Štefánek; R: Miroslav Grisa
Krútňava (Suchoň) 4 Ian-18 FebD: Dušan Štefánek; R: Juraj Jakubisko
Sadko (Rimsky-Korsakov) 26 Ian-8 IunD: Rastislav Stur / Ondrej Olos; R: Daniel Kramer
Bohéma (Puccini) 1 Feb-4 AprD: Peter Valentovic; R: Peter Konwitschny
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 8 Feb-17 IunD: Martin Leginus / Dušan Štefánek; R: Marián Chudovský
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 9 Mar-20 IunR: Jozef Bednárik
Tosca (Puccini) 2-22 IunD: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; R: Martin Bendik
Kosice, Štátne divadlo Košice  / 
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán,E) 18 Sep-18 AprD: Igor Dohovič; R: Imre Halasi
Nabucco (Verdi) 22 Sep-30 AprD: Igor Dohovič / Jakub Žídek; R: Václav Věžník
Eine Nacht in Venedig (Strauss,J) 27 Sep-15 IunD: Igor Dohovič / Jan Novobilský; R: Dagmar Hlubková
Alcina (Handel) 30 SepR: Linda Keprtová
Rigoletto (Verdi) 4 Oct-30 IanD: Igor Dohovič / Maroš Potokár; R: Peter Gábor
Falstaff (Verdi) 27 Oct-24 IunD: Martin Leginus / Maroš Potokár; R: Jiří Menzel
Il trovatore (Verdi) 5 Noi-20 IunD: Jan Novobilský / Peter Valentovic; R: Zuzana Gilhuus
Grófka Marica (Kálmán,E) 9 Noi-10 MaiD: Igor Dohovič / Jan Novobilský; R: Dagmar Hlubková
Die Feen (Wagner) 15 Noi-2 IunD: Robert Jindra / Jan Novobilský; R: Lubor Cukr
Carmen (adaptation) (Bizet) 20 Noi-2 DecD: Igor Dohovič
La traviata (Verdi) 28 Noi-27 IanD: Igor Dohovič; R: Božena Hanáková
La bohème (Puccini) 20 Dec-7 AprD: Maroš Potokár / Jan Novobilský; R: Michael Tarant
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 23 Feb-26 IunD: Maroš Potokár / Jan Novobilský; R: Imre Halasi
Popoluška (Rossini) 9 Mar-4 IunD: Igor Dohovič; R: Pavel Uher
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 10 Apr
Carmen (Bizet) 4 MaiD: Igor Dohovič / Jan Novobilský; R: Blažena Hončarivová
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 25 Mai-29 IunR: Juraj Nvota
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 14 Sep-9 DecR: Juraj Nvota
Rigoletto (Verdi) 11 OctR: Peter Gábor
La bohème (Puccini) 13 Noi-11 DecR: Michael Tarant
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 17 Noi-29 Dec
Grófka Marica (Kálmán,E) 17 NoiR: Dagmar Hlubková
Falstaff (Verdi) 23 NoiR: Jiří Menzel
Nabucco (Verdi) 28 Noi-21 DecR: Václav Věžník