2017/18 > Ucraina 
*Site public   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Ucraina

 Premieră mondială
 Raritate
 Producție nouă
 Producție nouă pentru această companie

  
Polonia Belarus Rusia
Slovacia
Ungaria

Ucraina
 
Moldova
România

Dnipropetrovsk, Dnipropetrovsk Opera and Ballet  / 

La traviata (Verdi) 15 Oct-15 Iun
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 20 Oct
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 28 Oct-23 Iun
Prince Igor (Borodin) 11 Noi-4 Feb
Rigoletto (Verdi) 18 Noi-17 Feb
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 26 Noi-25 Mar
Carmen (Bizet) 1 Dec-9 Iun
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 8 Dec
Aida (Verdi) 15 Apr
Donetsk, Donbass Opera  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 2 Sep-30 Iun
Silva (Kálmán,E) 22 Sep-24 Iun
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 23 Sep-22 Apr
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 24 Sep-10 Iun
La traviata (Verdi) 8 Oct-20 Mai
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 12 Oct-12 Mai
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 Oct-29 Apr
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 20 Oct-9 Feb
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 24 Oct-23 Mar
Carmen (Bizet) 29 Oct-13 Mai
Turandot (Puccini) 5 Noi-7 Iul
The Violet of Montmartre (Kálmán,E) 3 Dec-17 Iun
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 9 Dec-26 Mai
La bohème (Puccini) 17 Dec-3 Iun
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 18 Mar
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 14 Apr
Kharkiv, Kharkiv Opera and Ballet  / 
Mazepa (Tchaikovsky,P) 9 Sep-17 Feb
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 15 Sep-20 Iun
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 17 Sep-14 Iun
La traviata (Verdi) 21 Sep
Tosca (Puccini) 3 Oct-11 Ian
La bohème (Puccini) 5 Oct
Turandot (Puccini) 7 Oct
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 18 Oct-26 Ian
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 2 Noi-6 Iul
Norma (Bellini) 7 Dec-18 Apr
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 28 Ian-12 Iun
Carmen (Bizet) 3 Feb-3 Iul
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) 8 Feb
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 10 Feb
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 11 Feb
Requiem (Verdi) 20 Feb
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 24-25 Feb
Otello (Verdi) 24 Mar-8 Iul
Faust (Gounod) 28 Mar
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 4 Apr
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 15 Apr
Kyiv, National Opera of Ukraine  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 6 Sep-13 Iun
Tosca (Puccini) 8 Sep-7 Iul
Turandot (Puccini) 13 Sep-18 Oct
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15 Sep-7 Iun
Don Carlo (Verdi) 16 Sep
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 20 Sep-16 Iun
Nabucco (Verdi) 21 Sep-12 Mai
Aleko (Rakhmaninov) 27 Sep-12 Iun
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 30 Sep
La traviata (Verdi) 11 Oct-2 Mai
Aleko (Rakhmaninov) 15 Oct
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 25 Oct-15 Iun
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 29 Oct-27 Iun
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 5 Noi-19 Iun
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 11 Noi-6 Iun
Faust (Gounod) 18 Noi-8 Iun
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 24 Noi-21 Apr
Macbeth (Verdi) 19 Ian
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 24 Ian-9 Iun
Norma (Bellini) 4 Feb-22 Apr
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 14 Feb-30 Mai
Aida (Verdi) 28 Feb-6 Mai
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 26 Apr
Julius Caesar (Handel) 20-26 Iun
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 5 Iul
Lviv, Lviv National Academic Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 26 Aug-12 Iul
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 27 Aug-10 Iun
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 9 Sep-16 Iun
Nabucco (Verdi) 17 Sep-31 Mai
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 5 Oct-17 Iun
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 12 Oct-11 Feb
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 15 Oct-12 Noi
Aida (Verdi) 28 Oct-14 Iul
Rigoletto (Verdi) 11-23 Noi
La bohème (Puccini) 2-23 Dec
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 25 Ian-16 Mai
Orphée et Eurydice (Gluck) 8-15 Feb
Straszny dwór (Moniuszko) 10 Feb
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 14-18 Feb
Il trovatore (Verdi) 17 Feb-9 Iun
La traviata (Verdi) 29 Mar-5 Mai
Carmen (Bizet) 28 Apr-2 Iun
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 30 Iun-15 Iul
Odessa, Odessa Opera and Ballet  / 
Aida (Verdi) 6 Aug-14 Apr
La traviata (Verdi) 10 Aug-30 Mar
Pagliacci (concert) (Leoncavallo) 12 Aug-10 Oct
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 Aug-5 Mar
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 Aug-25 Mar
Tosca (Puccini) 26 Aug-28 Apr
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 29 Aug-23 Mar
Carmen (Bizet) 31 Aug-26 Iun
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 Sep
Turandot (Puccini) 18 Sep-4 Mar
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 24 Sep-31 Mar
Rigoletto (Verdi) 29 Sep-23 Iun
Carmen (Bizet) 19 Oct-11 Feb
Nabucco (Verdi) 18 Noi-19 Iun
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 17 Dec-3 Mar
La bohème (Puccini) 4 Ian-21 Apr
Yevgeny Onegin (concert) (Tchaikovsky,P) 20 Ian-16 Iun
Il trovatore (Verdi) 10 Mar-10 Apr
Prince Igor (Borodin) 26 Apr
Orfeo e Euridice (Gluck) 10 Iun-1 Iul
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 24 Iun